Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint JD Team 1 11,34 -0.1 m/s11,50
2 Luc Bonet AV Spirido...letiek JD 11,54 -0.4 m/s---
3 Gijs Schoenmakers Taxandria ...letiek JD 11,90 -0.1 m/s11,41
4 Moos Ligtvoet Scorpio JD Team 1 12,01 -0.4 m/s---
5 Jonas Vos DAK JD 12,14 +0.2 m/s---
6 Casper Couwenberg Prins Hend...JD Team 1 12,14 -0.1 m/s12,09
7 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint JD Team 1 12,17 -0.1 m/s12,00
8 Jasper Buschman AV Spirido...letiek JD 12,19 +0.2 m/s---
9 Juul van Dongen Prins Hend...JD Team 1 12,21 +0.2 m/s---
10 Frank Bekkers AV Spirido...letiek JD 12,22 -0.4 m/s---
11 Joey Soyo Prins Hend...JD Team 2 12,51 -0.1 m/s12,14
12 Jayden Geerts AV Attila JD Team 1 12,55 -0.9 m/s---
13 Jip Slobbe AV Attila JD Team 1 12,64 -0.9 m/s---
14 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint JD Team 3 12,67 -0.4 m/s---
15 Stan Verhoeven AV Attila JD Team 1 12,73 -0.9 m/s---
16 Ferencz Ketelaars Prins Hend...JD Team 2 12,74 -0.5 m/s13,42
17 Melle Walschots O.S.S. - VOLO JD 12,78 -0.1 m/s12,80
18 Sepp Knippels DAK JD 13,05 +0.2 m/s---
19 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint JD Team 2 13,05 -0.5 m/s13,00
20 Giel Hilhorst Prins Hend...JD Team 1 13,16 +0.2 m/s---
21 Gijs Huijben AV Sprint JD Team 2 13,25 -0.5 m/s13,00
22 Carel Doszmann AV Attila JD Team 2 13,26 -0.9 m/s---
23 Edwin Van...r Heijden DAK JD 13,37 +0.2 m/s---
24 Lucas Couwenberg Prins Hend...JD Team 2 13,43 -0.5 m/s13,58
25 Julian Hoondert Taxandria ...letiek JD 13,47 +0.2 m/s---
26 Finn Mertens Scorpio JD Team 2 13,61 -0.5 m/s---
27 Milan van Rooij AV Attila JD Team 2 13,62 -0.9 m/s---
28 Fabian Huisman AV Sprint JD Team 3 13,70 -0.4 m/s---
29 Stijn Maarschalk Scorpio JD Team 1 13,85 -0.4 m/s---
30 Levi Ruedisueli AV Sprint JD Team 3 13,86 -0.4 m/s---
31 Thomas Hessels Scorpio JD Team 2 13,89 -0.5 m/s---
Jesse van Gestel AV Attila JD Team 2 DNS ---
Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint JD Team 1 DNS 11,50
Luca Uitenbroek Scorpio JD Team 2 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nine Fransen AV Sprint MC Team 1 10,59 +0.3 m/s10,51
2 Jessica Sluiter Prins Hend...MC Team 1 10,82 +0.3 m/s10,90
3 Lise Romijn Prins Hend...MC Team 1 10,85 +0.3 m/s11,00
4 Barbara Karremans AV Attila MC Team 1 11,16 +0.3 m/s10,81
5 Bijou Leto AV Sprint MC Team 1 11,20 +0.3 m/s11,11
6 Juul Hultermans Prins Hend...MC Team 1 11,38 -0.2 m/s11,90
7 Sanne Tuytelaars AV Spiridon MC 11,42 +0.3 m/s11,40
8 Milou van der Lichte AV Sprint MC Team 2 11,53 +0.4 m/s---
9 Pauline Bezems AV Sprint MC Team 1 11,63 -0.2 m/s11,61
10 Lani de Boer Scorpio MC 11,70 +0.2 m/s---
11 Sam de Vaan Taxandria ...letiek MC 11,73 +0.4 m/s---
12 Sibel de Vet AV Attila MC Team 1 11,75 +0.3 m/s11,20
13 Renée Overmeijer Prins Hend...MC Team 2 12,07 +0.4 m/s---
14 Noelle Schalk AV Spiridon MC 12,09 +0.3 m/s---
15 Elise Daniëls Scorpio MC 12,16 +0.2 m/s---
16 Mia Anker AV Sprint MC Team 2 12,23 +0.4 m/s---
17 Pleun Wiegers Prins Hend...MC Team 2 12,25 -0.2 m/s12,00
18 Senna Laureijssen AV Spiridon MC 12,28 -0.2 m/s12,60
19 Fenna Rutten ACW `66 MC 12,34 +0.3 m/s---
20 Nomi Lautenslager AV Attila MC Team 1 12,43 -0.2 m/s12,62
21 Sara van Riel ACW `66 MC 12,44 +0.3 m/s---
22 Iris de Snoo ACW `66 MC 12,50 +0.3 m/s---
23 Danique Bergman AV Attila MC Team 2 12,57 +0.2 m/s---
24 Elin Geurts DAK MC 12,61 +0.2 m/s---
25 Fenna Jacobs AV Sprint MC Team 2 12,62 +0.4 m/s---
26 Michelle Draad Taxandria ...letiek MC 12,86 +0.3 m/s12,78
27 Marjolijn Wolfs Taxandria ...letiek MC 12,88 -0.2 m/s12,54
28 Lieke Boomaars Scorpio MC 12,93 +0.3 m/s---
29 Jente van Loon DAK MC 12,97 +0.2 m/s---
30 Ruky Danaga AV Attila MC Team 2 13,01 +0.4 m/s---
31 Manon van Wezel DAK MC 13,24 +0.2 m/s---
32 Janne van Holland AV Attila MC Team 2 13,41 +0.3 m/s13,05
Emmelie Schraven Prins Hend...MC Team 2 DNS 12,50