Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Kai van Gaalen Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 12,36 -1.9 m/s--- 659
2 Isar Bonthuis VAV JD 14,42 -1.9 m/s--- 450
3 Dion de Roo AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 15,53 -2.1 m/s--- 360
4 Simon Houtman VAV JD 15,83 -2.1 m/s--- 338
5 Tim Poppema AV Clytone...JD Team 1 16,54 -1.9 m/s--- 289
6 Julian Roman AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 16,55 -2.9 m/s--- 289
7 Jasper Bertrand Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 16,72 -2.9 m/s--- 278
8 Yanniek Asschert AV Atverni JD Team 1 16,78 -3.1 m/s--- 274
9 Jorrit van der Tol AV Clytone...JD Team 1 17,08 -2.9 m/s--- 255
10 Bas Brouwer AV Atverni JD Team 1 17,26 -3.1 m/s--- 244
11 Arend de Lignie U-Track JD 17,28 -2.1 m/s--- 242
12 Timon Weijers Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JD 17,63 -2.9 m/s--- 222
13 Ruben Spiering Fit JD 17,74 -3.1 m/s--- 215
14 Pieter Maas AV Phoenix JD Team 1 17,80 -1.9 m/s--- 212
15 Thom Kroon AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 17,87 -2.1 m/s--- 208
16 Justin Sluijter Fit JD 17,91 -3.1 m/s--- 206
17 Union Zwanink VAV JD 18,22 -2.1 m/s--- 0
18 Cuno van den Eijnde AV Clytone...JD Team 2 18,42 -1.9 m/s--- 178
19 Aaron Hoogenboom AV Atverni JD Team 1 18,69 -3.1 m/s--- 0
20 Wessel Mostert U-Track JD 18,91 -3.1 m/s--- 152
21 David Brouwer-Munoz AV Phoenix JD Team 1 19,02 -1.9 m/s--- 147
22 Ricardo M...lkerweerd AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 19,03 -2.1 m/s--- 146
23 Ramon de Boer AV Atverni JD Team 2 19,09 -2.9 m/s--- 143
24 Sander Verbeek AV Clytone...JD Team 2 19,36 -2.9 m/s--- 130
25 Roy van Meurs AV Atverni JD Team 2 21,08 -2.1 m/s--- 54
Axel Heijblom AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Chai de Bruijne AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Yara Linnekamp Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 12,95 -1.9 m/s--- 593
2 Marijse de Vos AV Zuidwal MC Team 1 13,27 -1.9 m/s--- 559
3 Bente Schalkx Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 13,74 -1.9 m/s--- 512
4 Charlotte Hagen AV Clytoneus MC 14,42 -2.7 m/s--- 450
5 Joy de Bruijne AV Atverni MC 14,43 -1.9 m/s--- 449
6 Cheyenne Spies VAV MC 15,62 -2.7 m/s--- 354
7 Femke Brouwer AV Phoenix MC 15,92 -1.9 m/s--- 332
8 Hanneke Dekker VAV MC 16,04 -2.7 m/s--- 323
9 Sarah Verkerk U-Track MC Team 2 16,09 -2.7 m/s--- 320
10 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MC Team 1 16,21 -2.7 m/s--- 312
11 Esther Spruit AV Phoenix MC 16,23 -1.9 m/s--- 310
12 Tamar Appeldoorn AV Zuidwal MC Team 1 16,33 -1.5 m/s--- 303
13 Luna van den Born AV Zuidwal MC Team 1 16,39 -2.7 m/s--- 0
14 Carlijn Helder AV Clytoneus MC 16,87 -1.5 m/s--- 268
15 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track MC Team 1 17,08 -1.5 m/s--- 255
16 Dagmar Heijstee AV Atverni MC 17,29 -1.5 m/s--- 242
17 Anahera Tahapary AV Clytoneus MC 17,41 -1.5 m/s--- 0
18 Tessa van Breukelen AV Atverni MC 18,71 -1.5 m/s--- 0