Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Bart van Zandwijk AV Atverni JD Team 1 10,97 +0.9 m/s--- 624
2 Kai van Gaalen Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 11,06 -0.9 m/s--- 609
3 Yanniek Asschert AV Atverni JD Team 1 11,44 +0.9 m/s--- 549
4 Roy van Grondelle AV Atverni JD Team 1 11,49 +0.9 m/s--- 0
5 Jasper Bertrand Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 11,79 -0.9 m/s--- 497
6 Henry van der Ziel VAV JD 11,93 +0.9 m/s--- 477
7 Bjorn Rispens U-Track JD 11,97 -1.3 m/s--- 472
8 Louis Vorage AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 12,33 -1.3 m/s--- 423
9 Pelle Jongerius Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 12,41 -0.7 m/s--- 0
10 Steven van Luinen AV Clytone...JD Team 1 12,57 -0.9 m/s--- 392
11 Jur Delissen AV Phoenix JD Team 1 12,58 +0.9 m/s--- 391
12 Sjoerd Koenders Fit JD 12,62 -0.9 m/s--- 386
13 Teun Calis AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 12,66 +0.9 m/s--- 381
14 Willem Vlasblom Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 12,74 -1.3 m/s--- 371
15 Aaron van de Craats VAV JD 12,81 +0.9 m/s--- 363
16 Cain Rooke AV Atverni JD Team 2 12,94 -0.9 m/s--- 347
17 Julian Roman AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 12,95 -0.9 m/s--- 346
18 Bjorn van der Velden Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 13,00 -0.7 m/s--- 340
19 David Brouwer-Munoz AV Phoenix JD Team 1 13,16 -1.3 m/s--- 321
20 Daan Verduin Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JD 13,19 -1.3 m/s--- 318
21 Daniël Vink U-Track JD 13,28 -1.3 m/s--- 307
22 Pepijn Treffers AV Zuidwal JD Team 2 13,74 -1.3 m/s--- 257
23 Jos Bouhuis Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 13,76 -0.7 m/s--- 0
24 Pepijn van Diggelen AV Clytone...JD Team 1 13,80 -0.7 m/s--- 251
25 Frank van der Leeden AV Clytone...JD Team 2 13,81 -1.3 m/s--- 250
26 Jeroen Visser AV Atverni JD Team 2 14,15 -0.7 m/s--- 215
27 Tom Davids VAV JD 14,39 +0.9 m/s--- 0
28 Anton van Triest AV Clytone...JD Team 2 14,93 -0.7 m/s--- 142
29 Quinten Maas Fit JD 15,40 -0.7 m/s--- 101
Dion de Roo AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Janine Verhaar U-Track MC Team 1 10,53 -1.8 m/s--- 699
2 Yara Linnekamp Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 10,82 -1.8 m/s--- 649
3 Thirza Verkerk U-Track MC Team 1 10,97 -1.8 m/s--- 624
4 Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track MC Team 2 11,33 -1.0 m/s--- 566
5 Bente Schalkx Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 11,46 -1.8 m/s--- 546
6 Milou Eijsbroek AV Phoenix MC 11,48 +0.0 m/s--- 543
6 Dunya van Zanten VAV MC 11,48 -1.8 m/s--- 543
8 Lara Vedder AV Zuidwal MC Team 1 11,54 -1.8 m/s--- 534
9 Aniek Barbier Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 11,95 -1.6 m/s--- 0
10 Isabelle Leenhouts AV Zuidwal MC Team 1 12,18 +0.0 m/s--- 443
11 Nikita Wesker U-Track MC Team 1 12,24 -1.8 m/s--- 0
12 Daphne Wijkhuijzen AV Zuidwal MC Team 1 12,26 -1.6 m/s--- 0
13 Levie Bettonviel Fit MC 12,34 -1.0 m/s--- 422
14 Anahera Tahapary AV Clytoneus MC 12,44 -1.0 m/s--- 409
15 Madelief de Groot Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 12,53 -1.6 m/s--- 397
16 Anne van Gils AV Phoenix MC 12,60 -1.6 m/s--- 388
17 Emma Tukker U-Track MC Team 2 12,67 +0.0 m/s--- 380
18 Tessa van Breukelen AV Atverni MC 12,80 -1.0 m/s--- 364
19 Nadia Maas Fit MC 12,84 -1.6 m/s--- 359
20 Marjolein ...n Breugel AV Clytoneus MC 12,91 -1.6 m/s--- 350
21 Esther van de Beek VAV MC 12,95 +0.0 m/s--- 346
22 Kiki Bruineman Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 13,09 +0.0 m/s--- 329
23 Maryam Sadeqi AV Clytoneus MC 13,12 -1.0 m/s--- 0
24 Dagmar Heijstee AV Atverni MC 13,13 -1.0 m/s--- 325
Femke Lazaroms Fit MC DNS --- 0