Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Timon Voogt AAA 3:34,14 ---
2 Tom de Bruin Typhoon 3:39,82 ---
3 Kelvin Mol AV Passaat 3:42,82 3:46,46
4 Sebastiaan De Rooij SPOB 3:47,73 ---
5 Dex van der Laan Fortius 3:49,99 3:51,94
6 Indy de Jong Typhoon 3:54,63 ---
7 Tommy Zirkzee Typhoon 3:57,84 ---
8 Wouter Hagenaar Typhoon 3:59,85 ---
9 Max de Bruin Typhoon 4:01,62 ---
10 Ché Bleuanus Typhoon 4:02,33 ---
11 Bram Kähler Fortius 4:03,78 3:57,87
12 Wouter van Balen Fortius 4:04,82 4:06,14
13 Timo Kähler Fortius 4:06,27 4:03,33
14 Atze Alkema Typhoon 4:12,83 ---
15 Luke Verhoeks Typhoon 4:19,48 ---
16 Sem Schoester Fortius 4:20,54 4:20,59
17 Giel Visser Typhoon 4:22,83 ---
18 Luka Alva...z Tusveld Fortius 4:33,34 4:30,32
Merijn Boogaard AV Passaat DNS 4:40,20
Lennert Hokke Typhoon DNS ---
Sebastian Jansen Typhoon DNS ---
Jern Joghi Fortius DNS 3:44,32
Leensey Bilkerdijk Fortius DNS 3:44,61
Lenn Boer Fortius DNS 4:24,23
Ruben den Dulk Fortius DNS 4:18,59
Tim Scholten Fortius DNS ---

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Luuk Bosveld Fortius 3:29,82 3:27,65
2 Raf Malais SPOB 3:30,73 3:23,71
3 Thijs Haak Fortius 3:33,34 3:31,83
4 Ruben van Roosmalen Fortius 3:43,41 3:35,44
5 Jesse Snoek Typhoon 3:49,44 ---
6 Niels Mafait AAA 3:52,83 ---
7 Yerne Biesterveld Fortius 4:00,53 3:45,64
8 Lars van Soest Typhoon 4:05,63 ---
9 Bjorn Schaaf Typhoon 4:08,88 ---
10 Bjarne van Valen AV Passaat 4:09,93 3:43,90
11 Tim Heuders SPOB 4:13,97 ---
12 Kevin van Boxtel SPOB 4:17,62 3:56,03
13 Christian Klijn Typhoon 4:21,40 ---
14 Luca Barberis SPOB 4:21,88 ---
15 Matthias ...rendrecht AAA 4:24,16 ---
16 Luuk Marcelissen Typhoon 4:26,99 ---
17 Thijs Lagendijk AAA 4:28,75 ---
18 Rune Veraart Fortius 4:35,41 4:26,36
19 Alexander van Namen Fortius 4:36,95 4:41,27
Luuk Boer AV Passaat DNS 5:06,60
Renzo Korevaar AV Passaat DNS 4:08,01
Lukas Mol Fortius DNS 4:27,39

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Adi Coralic AV Passaat 3:47,98 3:47,37
2 Twan Gils AV Passaat 3:53,50 3:56,94
3 Timo de Vos Fortius 3:55,75 3:51,88
4 Jelle Wisgerhof Typhoon 4:02,48 ---
5 Santiago Roelofs Fortius 4:03,78 4:02,88
6 Ravael Tj...Liep Shie AV Passaat 4:13,65 4:03,26
7 Stan van Reenen AAA 4:13,88 ---
8 Jayden Jeras AV Passaat 4:16,43 4:11,75
9 Juda den Dekker Typhoon 4:16,66 ---
10 Olivier Markesteijn AV Passaat 4:19,18 4:12,53
11 Jurre Chapel AV Passaat 4:22,20 4:21,66
12 Aroen Ouajnan Typhoon 4:22,39 ---
13 Sander de Baat Typhoon 4:26,41 ---
14 Jelmer Korteland AV Passaat 4:28,53 4:17,49
15 Andreas Bode AV Passaat 4:34,40 4:31,47
16 Stijn Alma AV Passaat 4:37,54 ---
17 Rinze Korevaar AV Passaat 4:42,06 4:31,15
18 Rick Thomas Fortius 4:43,53 4:42,26
19 Sjoerd Kleinjan AV Passaat 4:44,07 4:43,99
20 Salih Yaramis Typhoon 4:49,79 ---
21 Bas Mafait AAA 4:52,22 ---
22 Kai Keasberry Typhoon 5:06,37 ---
23 Collin van Leenen SPOB 5:07,82 ---
24 Jayden Van Os SPOB 5:09,06 ---
25 Sven Klompe SPOB 5:23,40 ---
26 Jelle de Haas Typhoon 5:44,92 ---
Pelle Kuijpers AAA DNS ---
Valentijn Agterberg SPOB DNS ---
Floor Muilwijk Fortius DNS 4:27,15
Hugo Vink Fortius DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Claudia Klootwijk SPOB 3:38,35 3:34,73
2 Eva Blokland AV Passaat 3:42,96 3:38,55
3 Valerie Holleman SPOB 3:48,06 3:53,85
4 Tamara Koedam SPOB 3:52,95 3:55,62
5 Lieke Boshuizen AV Passaat 4:09,94 3:59,41
6 Fenne Viskil SPOB 4:10,78 ---
7 Nikki de Winter Fortius 4:13,35 4:11,39
8 Inge Baaijens Typhoon 4:17,06 ---
9 Eloise van...r Meijden Typhoon 4:17,96 ---
10 Kim Pegels SPOB 4:18,86 4:08,23
11 Isha Arnold Fortius 4:22,37 4:14,82
12 Femke van der Waal AV Passaat 4:28,16 4:19,04
13 Pien Vogelaar Fortius 4:30,86 4:25,15
14 Lieke van Asch Typhoon 4:32,70 ---
15 Kristen Maasdam Fortius 4:35,35 4:31,14
16 Maud Valks AV Passaat 4:50,16 4:51,91
17 Lina Oulad Moussa AV Passaat 5:13,27 4:58,56
18 Linet den Hartog AV Passaat 5:55,04 5:10,76
Denise Saly AV Passaat DNS ---
Fien Visser AV Passaat DNS 4:04,18
Ingeborg Kegge AV Passaat DNS 5:04,35