Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Willem Timon Voogt AAA 3:37,21 3:42,68
2 Sebastiaan de Rooij SPOB 3:41,99 ---
3 Tom de Bruin Typhoon 3:44,18 ---
4 Tommy Zirkzee Typhoon 3:51,62 ---
5 Kelvin Mol AV Passaat 3:57,69 3:57,92
6 Dex van der Laan Fortius 3:59,32 4:05,37
7 Ché Bleuanus Typhoon 4:03,54 4:10,83
8 Indy de Jong Typhoon 4:05,50 ---
9 Timo Kähler Fortius 4:06,87 4:04,36
10 Bram Kähler Fortius 4:07,03 3:58,04
11 Wouter van Balen Fortius 4:11,89 4:07,01
12 Atze Alkema Typhoon 4:14,02 ---
13 Max de Bruin Typhoon 4:16,60 ---
14 Lennert Hokke Typhoon 4:16,63 ---
15 Leensey Bilkerdijk Fortius 4:18,04 3:44,61
16 Ruben den Dulk Fortius 4:18,59 4:23,99
17 Wouter Hagenaar Typhoon 4:19,53 ---
18 Lenn Boer Fortius 4:25,57 ---
19 Giel Visser Typhoon 4:29,00 ---
20 Sem Schoester Fortius 4:38,81 4:20,59
21 Sebastian Jansen Typhoon 4:42,95 ---
22 Luka Alva...z Tusveld Fortius 4:45,62 4:52,73
23 Tim Scholten Fortius 4:47,99 4:41,42
24 Merijn Boogaard AV Passaat 4:50,82 4:45,00
Luke Verhoeks Typhoon DNS ---
Jern Joghi Fortius DNS ---

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Luuk Bosveld Fortius 3:36,99 3:33,99
2 Thijs Haak Fortius 3:37,72 3:45,88
3 Ruben van Roosmalen Fortius 3:40,62 3:39,95
4 Raf Malais SPOB 3:46,81 3:35,00
5 Bjarne van Valen AV Passaat 3:53,45 3:43,90
6 Niels Mafait AAA 3:56,90 3:55,20
7 Lars van Soest Typhoon 4:09,03 4:02,78
8 Yerne Biesterveld Fortius 4:11,39 3:47,02
9 Jesse Snoek Typhoon 4:15,08 ---
10 Thijs Lagendijk AAA 4:17,20 4:11,14
11 Tim Heuders SPOB 4:18,90 ---
12 Renzo Korevaar AV Passaat 4:19,58 ---
13 Bjorn Schaaf Typhoon 4:20,92 ---
14 Matthias ...rendrecht AAA 4:23,05 ---
15 Christian Klijn Typhoon 4:29,11 ---
16 Rune Veraart Fortius 4:32,61 4:26,36
17 Luca Barberis SPOB 4:34,72 ---
18 Luuk Marcelissen Typhoon 4:38,25 ---
19 Alexander van Namen Fortius 4:49,23 4:41,27
20 Kevin van Boxtel SPOB 5:00,03 ---
Luuk Boer AV Passaat DNS ---
Lukas Mol Fortius DNS 4:27,39

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Timo de Vos Fortius 3:51,88 ---
2 Adi Coralic AV Passaat 3:56,46 2:13,62
3 Twan Gils AV Passaat 4:01,67 2:13,47
4 Jelle Wisgerhof Typhoon 4:02,29 ---
5 Ravael Tj...Liep Shie AV Passaat 4:04,81 ---
6 Stan van Reenen AAA 4:16,27 ---
7 Jelmer Korteland AV Passaat 4:19,48 2:20,64
8 Santiago Roelofs Fortius 4:24,45 ---
9 Olivier Markesteijn AV Passaat 4:26,32 ---
10 Floor Muilwijk Fortius 4:30,63 ---
11 Jurre Chapel AV Passaat 4:30,85 2:30,33
12 Rinze Korevaar AV Passaat 4:31,15 ---
13 Aroen Ouajnan Typhoon 4:39,97 ---
14 Juda den Dekker Typhoon 4:41,69 ---
15 Salih Yaramis Typhoon 4:46,28 ---
16 Kai Keasberry Typhoon 4:51,35 ---
17 Andreas Bode AV Passaat 4:54,49 2:29,58
18 Rick Thomas Fortius 5:07,92 ---
19 Valentijn Agterberg SPOB 5:10,64 ---
20 Bas Mafait AAA 5:24,83 ---
21 Jayden Van Os SPOB 5:42,95 ---
22 Sven Klompe SPOB 5:44,55 ---
23 Collin van Leenen SPOB 5:52,55 ---
24 Pelle Kuijpers AAA 5:54,80 ---
25 Jelle de Haas Typhoon 6:16,73 ---
Stijn Alma AV Passaat DNS 2:27,00
Jayden Jeras AV Passaat DNS ---
Hugo Vink Fortius DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eva Blokland AV Passaat 3:40,05 3:43,00
2 Claudia Klootwijk SPOB 3:46,21 3:43,98
3 Valerie Holleman SPOB 4:02,32 3:53,85
4 Tamara Koedam SPOB 4:09,15 ---
5 Kim Pegels SPOB 4:12,78 4:10,47
6 Inge Baaijens Typhoon 4:15,84 ---
7 Nikki de Winter Fortius 4:18,62 4:16,77
8 Fenne Viskil SPOB 4:20,30 ---
9 Fien Visser AV Passaat 4:20,51 4:04,18
10 Femke van der Waal AV Passaat 4:22,66 4:19,04
11 Isha Arnold Fortius 4:24,16 4:14,82
12 Lieke Boshuizen AV Passaat 4:28,16 4:10,66
13 Lieke van Asch Typhoon 4:36,25 ---
14 Kristen Maasdam Fortius 4:41,99 4:56,03
15 Maud Valks AV Passaat 4:51,91 5:00,48
16 Lina Oulad Moussa AV Passaat 5:00,87 5:04,68
Linet den Hartog AV Passaat DNS 5:43,76
Denise Saly AV Passaat DNS ---
Ingeborg Kegge AV Passaat DNS 5:07,55
Eloise van...r Meijden Typhoon DNS ---
Pien Vogelaar Fortius DNS 4:25,15