Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 Balwerpen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Stein van Eijmeren Rotterdam 30,49 --- 450
2 Cooper Karel Spark 29,41 --- 437
3 Arie Correa PAC 28,04 --- 421
4 Quint Maurik PAC 27,06 --- 409
5 Cliff Kloosterman Voorne 26,90 --- 408
6 Kyano Schalkwijk PAC 23,71 --- 368
7 Leroy de Jonge Spark 23,58 --- 366
8 Keandro de Wert AV Fortuna 23,14 --- 360
8 Levin Vestergaard Spark 23,14 --- 360
10 Victor Demmers PAC 23,10 --- 360
11 Jordan Tosch Rotterdam 21,72 --- 341
12 Pepijn Wessels CAV Energie 21,57 --- 339
13 Kyan van Leeuwen CAV Energie 21,40 --- 337
14 Kris Rademakers Voorne 21,38 --- 337
15 Koen Bouman Spark 21,37 --- 336
16 Ramon Vaandrager CAV Energie 21,28 --- 335
17 Tijmen den Hartog Spark 21,21 --- 334
18 Wout Rigter CAV Energie 20,37 --- 323
19 Bas Troost Voorne 20,27 --- 321
20 Senna de Graaf PAC 20,13 --- 319
21 Alex Vijfvinkel AV Fortuna 19,84 --- 315
22 Boaz de Jonge PAC 19,83 --- 315
23 Christian de Haan AV Fortuna 19,57 --- 311
24 Bram van Leeuwen PAC 18,68 --- 299
25 Bruce Levenswaard AV Fortuna 18,57 --- 297
26 Jesse Dijksma Voorne 18,28 --- 293
27 Anay Thiesky CAV Energie 18,22 --- 292
28 Joël de Witte PAC 18,12 --- 290
29 Tijmen van Kessel PAC 17,80 --- 286
30 David Stam Rotterdam 17,78 --- 285
31 Stijn Nieuwland PAC 17,35 --- 279
32 Silas Formenoij PAC 17,24 --- 277
33 Matthijs van den Bol PAC 16,91 --- 272
34 Jaycean Haft PAC 16,62 --- 268
35 Jamie Claus PAC 16,49 --- 266
36 Liam Rijneveldshoek Spark 16,38 --- 264
37 Tygo van Hemert PAC 16,17 --- 261
38 Daan Palm CAV Energie 15,92 --- 257
39 Veron van der Klein PAC 15,78 --- 255
40 Sebastiaan...ingerland PAC 15,63 --- 252
41 Aléjandro Windzak PAC 15,16 --- 245
42 Owen Plaisier CAV Energie 15,13 --- 244
43 Noah Otto PAC 14,97 --- 242
44 Emil Verleisdonk PAC 14,89 --- 240
44 Leander Ravesteijn PAC 14,89 --- 240
46 Siep de Jong AV Fortuna 14,41 --- 232
47 Thomas van der Zee Spark 13,81 --- 222
48 Krijn Schuiling PAC 13,23 --- 212
49 Timme Pronk Voorne 13,00 --- 208
50 Tiago dos Santos Spark 12,82 --- 205
51 Youp de Best PAC 12,45 --- 199
52 Aaron van Dijke CAV Energie 12,40 --- 198
53 Eron van Dijk PAC 12,06 --- 192
54 Artur Karabicek AV Fortuna 11,10 --- 174
55 Jayden Sa...es Cabral PAC 10,78 --- 168
56 Mika Brons PAC 10,75 --- 167
57 Liam Aartman AV Fortuna 9,65 --- 145
58 Hidde Laurs CAV Energie 8,87 --- 129
Ben Thape CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Niels Scheffers CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Onno Molendijk CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Thomas Hordijk CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Nathan Wuister PAC DNS --- 0
Noah Stoutjesdijk PAC DNS --- 0
Pelle Kuiken PAC DNS --- 0
Rikke van Boven PAC DNS --- 0
Edo van de Camp PAC DNS --- 0
Davey Smits AV Fortuna --- ---
Finn Elmendorp AV Fortuna --- ---
Sem Nooteboom AV Fortuna --- ---
Duco Mayer PAC --- ---
Kiefer Lucas PAC --- ---
Olle Rem PAC --- ---
Bram Schoots Rotterdam --- ---
Enzo de Jong Rotterdam --- ---

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil C Balwerpen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Lieven Vreugdenhil Rotterdam 29,27 --- 436
2 Sjoerd Amsing Voorne 25,03 --- 384
3 Owen Mayer PAC 24,71 --- 380
4 Sebastiaan Schuit PAC 22,53 --- 352
5 Jayden Oudenhuijsen PAC 19,69 --- 313
6 Fedde de Jong PAC 18,82 --- 301
7 Rafael Murk jansen Rotterdam 18,70 --- 299
8 Mathias Rijkaart PAC 18,32 --- 293
9 Siem Herrewijnen Spark 17,79 --- 285
10 Nathan de Witte PAC 17,62 --- 283
11 Jelle van der Ende AV Fortuna 17,07 --- 275
12 Robert Jer...Domacasse Rotterdam 16,79 --- 270
13 Ferre Alkemade Rotterdam 16,66 --- 268
14 Thomas Gielisse PAC 15,50 --- 250
15 Jesper Visser Spark 15,14 --- 244
16 Valentijn van Velzen PAC 15,10 --- 244
17 Filippe Heiberg Rotterdam 14,17 --- 228
18 Milo Baroffio Rotterdam 13,67 --- 220
19 Steve de Ruiter Spark 13,50 --- 217
20 Sjoerd Potuit CAV Energie 13,36 --- 215
21 Delano Boot Spark 12,62 --- 202
22 Jason Kooke Spark 12,51 --- 200
23 Hugo Jochims CAV Energie 12,10 --- 192
24 Tygo van Delden Rotterdam 12,06 --- 192
25 Valentijn Govaerts Voorne 12,00 --- 190
26 Ties Hilferink Voorne 11,99 --- 190
27 Dominic Berkhof Rotterdam 11,95 --- 190
28 Ivo Flier CAV Energie 11,88 --- 188
29 Tijani Daoud PAC 11,57 --- 183
29 Roy van Aken Spark 11,57 --- 183
31 Tim Encke PAC 11,41 --- 180
32 Safouan el...ouchtaoui Rotterdam 11,34 --- 178
33 Destin Habtemariam CAV Energie 10,87 --- 169
34 Dean van der Jagt Spark 10,44 --- 161
35 Jimmy Mak Spark 10,42 --- 161
36 Thijmen Volker Voorne 7,24 --- 93
37 Stan Rutters Spark 7,04 --- 88
Sami Basic PAC DNS --- 0
Jort Bekker Voorne DNS --- 0
Lok Janssen PAC --- ---
Siemen Roosken PAC --- ---

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil D Balwerpen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Elias van Mourik Rotterdam 22,62 --- 353
2 Desley Karamat Ali PAC 21,24 --- 335
3 Kalle Dijksma Voorne 19,32 --- 308
4 Zenny Tenzer PAC 18,48 --- 296
5 Merijn Ve...an Zanten PAC 17,60 --- 283
6 Thomas Ouwerkerk PAC 15,99 --- 258
7 Tijn Rigter CAV Energie 15,71 --- 253
8 Joey Bukman PAC 15,56 --- 251
9 Sam Huygen Rotterdam 14,85 --- 240
10 Daniels Gaurilovs AV Fortuna 14,41 --- 232
11 Adam Sijrier PAC 14,10 --- 227
12 Boas Neuerburg PAC 13,75 --- 221
13 Mees Vormeer PAC 13,52 --- 217
14 Brian Berkhoff CAV Energie 13,50 --- 217
15 Emilio Windzak PAC 13,40 --- 215
16 Diogo de Sousa Voorne 13,36 --- 215
17 Deen van Duikeren PAC 12,59 --- 201
18 Étienne van der Lee PAC 12,29 --- 196
19 Yannick van de Berg Voorne 12,13 --- 193
20 Navaro Haliwela PAC 12,02 --- 191
21 Sebby van der Velden CAV Energie 11,88 --- 188
22 Dion van Beek AV Fortuna 11,82 --- 187
23 Pieter van der Horst Rotterdam 11,65 --- 184
24 Teun Korteweg PAC 11,55 --- 182
25 Kyan van Dorp Voorne 11,41 --- 180
26 Erik Sijrier PAC 11,21 --- 176
27 Tygo Thomas Voorne 10,97 --- 171
28 Sam Pons Voorne 10,74 --- 167
29 Max van Midden PAC 9,69 --- 146
30 Mason Thompson Voorne 9,64 --- 145
31 Oscar van Ballegoie Rotterdam 9,63 --- 145
32 Ezra van Luijk PAC 9,45 --- 141
33 Floris van Strien Rotterdam 9,02 --- 132
34 Lucas van Dijke CAV Energie 8,68 --- 125
35 Benyamine Hannati PAC 8,14 --- 113
36 Tristan Griffioen AV Fortuna 8,06 --- 112
37 Aymar Nouhassi Rotterdam 8,03 --- 111
38 Malikai Goldmann Rotterdam 7,64 --- 102
39 Pol Villafane PAC 6,87 --- 84
40 Kaja Laurs CAV Energie 6,67 --- 79
Tom van Herp AV Fortuna DNS --- 0
Manuel Vaandrager CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Aiden van Luijk PAC DNS --- 0
Melle Kruidenier PAC DNS --- 0
Joël 't Hart AV Fortuna --- ---
Lucius de Bruijn AV Fortuna --- ---
Pim Heijblom AV Fortuna --- ---
Joep van Hooijdonk Rotterdam --- ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 Balwerpen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Feline Gerritsen PAC 25,04 --- 385
2 Anne-Fee v... den Berg AV Fortuna 22,67 --- 354
3 Faith Tujeehut Rotterdam 22,21 --- 348
4 Mare van der Scheer PAC 22,04 --- 346
5 Annemijn v...Heiningen Rotterdam 21,57 --- 339
6 Larissa Rodenburg Voorne 21,38 --- 337
7 Helena Panganga AV Fortuna 19,80 --- 315
8 Makeni Turay PAC 19,11 --- 305
9 Noor Krispijn CAV Energie 18,59 --- 297
10 Anisa Bajrovic Spark 18,43 --- 295
11 Lara van den Berg PAC 18,15 --- 291
12 Anne Olieman Rotterdam 18,13 --- 290
13 Puck Willemse CAV Energie 17,73 --- 285
14 Dagmar Bovendeert AV Fortuna 17,54 --- 282
15 Zoë Eyra PAC 16,91 --- 272
16 Charissa v...den Herik Spark 16,71 --- 269
17 Wendy Kraak Spark 16,69 --- 269
18 Jolien Bottenberg Rotterdam 16,62 --- 268
19 Christina van Tiel CAV Energie 16,51 --- 266
20 Sasha Kwadijk AV Fortuna 16,48 --- 266
21 Jasmijn Langendoen Voorne 16,20 --- 261
22 Babette de Boer Voorne 15,65 --- 252
23 Leona van den Bosch PAC 15,58 --- 251
24 Emma ten Hout AV Fortuna 15,51 --- 250
24 Verona van Ballegoie Rotterdam 15,51 --- 250
26 Noa de Jong PAC 15,45 --- 249
27 Mana Koornneef PAC 15,26 --- 246
28 Eline Otto PAC 15,18 --- 245
29 Sophie Daems PAC 15,14 --- 244
30 Charlotte van Velzen PAC 15,12 --- 244
31 Skyler Monster PAC 14,95 --- 241
32 Sanne Maas Spark 14,68 --- 237
33 Jasmijn Gubbels CAV Energie 14,48 --- 233
34 Emilie Gunnewegh AV Fortuna 14,46 --- 233
35 Julika Poot Rotterdam 14,44 --- 233
36 Milène Veltman AV Fortuna 14,36 --- 231
37 Zione Caundy AV Fortuna 13,90 --- 224
38 Pleunie Wouda Rotterdam 13,80 --- 222
39 Evi Visscher AV Fortuna 13,76 --- 221
40 Elsa de Groot Rotterdam 13,36 --- 215
41 Marloes Rozema PAC 13,25 --- 213
42 Femke Abresch AV Fortuna 12,70 --- 203
43 Emy van der Blom Voorne 12,65 --- 202
44 Malia Donata PAC 12,55 --- 200
45 Charlotte Volker Voorne 12,40 --- 198
46 Yordanos Mulugeta CAV Energie 12,17 --- 194
47 Luna Moedig AV Fortuna 12,11 --- 192
47 Zoë Schouwenburg CAV Energie 12,11 --- 192
49 Laura Verkade AV Fortuna 11,86 --- 188
50 Lore Been PAC 11,80 --- 187
51 Julia de Graaf AV Fortuna 11,67 --- 184
52 Quinty Veldkamp AV Fortuna 11,60 --- 183
53 Joëlle va... de Joode CAV Energie 11,29 --- 177
53 Nienke Moerman Voorne 11,29 --- 177
55 Anouk Geervliet PAC 11,22 --- 176
56 Yara Passenier CAV Energie 11,18 --- 175
57 Veerle van Aert CAV Energie 10,92 --- 170
58 Lieve Steens PAC 10,51 --- 162
59 Isolde Bouter AV Fortuna 10,21 --- 157
60 Quinty van der Blom Voorne 10,01 --- 153
61 Robin Meijer AV Fortuna 9,89 --- 150
62 Feline Baan CAV Energie 9,87 --- 150
63 Daiya Chahal PAC 9,52 --- 143
64 Isolde Dekker Voorne 9,12 --- 135
65 Hanna Sterkenburg Spark 8,95 --- 131
66 Livia Lobrink CAV Energie 8,88 --- 129
67 Quinty Bosman PAC 8,87 --- 129
68 Ida Nabielek Rotterdam 8,72 --- 126
Caithlyn van Dorp CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Eva van Rijswijk CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Evi Geluk CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Fayden Berger CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Louisa den Hollander CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Robin van Deursen CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Maren Metselaar PAC DNS --- 0
Lucie de Moor Rotterdam DNS --- 0
Maud Nijhof AV Fortuna --- ---
Anne Crone PAC --- ---
Julia Nova PAC --- ---
Melieke Peereboom PAC --- ---
Precious Boston PAC --- ---
Roos Crone PAC --- ---
Veerle Meijer PAC --- ---
Sterre van Heusden Spark --- ---
Mina Fricke Rotterdam --- ---
Noortje va...Hooijdonk Rotterdam --- ---
Marieke Wolters Voorne --- ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil C Balwerpen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Mila Sahetapij PAC 19,47 --- 310
2 Sierra Kortland PAC 19,32 --- 308
3 Valerie Sies CAV Energie 19,10 --- 305
4 Quincy Nederlof CAV Energie 18,79 --- 300
5 Suzanne van der Ende AV Fortuna 18,48 --- 296
6 Lynn Driedonks CAV Energie 15,62 --- 252
7 Sanne Grijp Voorne 15,28 --- 247
8 Jaina Fernandes CAV Energie 14,45 --- 233
9 Shayenna v...den Herik Spark 14,44 --- 233
10 Aimee Weezenberg PAC 14,30 --- 230
11 Clarice Faes Rotterdam 13,96 --- 225
12 Julia ten Hout AV Fortuna 13,62 --- 219
13 Livia Bareman Voorne 11,97 --- 190
14 Eline Blankestijn PAC 11,96 --- 190
15 Babette va...rkesteijn PAC 11,79 --- 187
16 Jazzy Nouws Rotterdam 11,66 --- 184
17 Laura Star CAV Energie 11,42 --- 180
18 Lucy Hanselman PAC 11,41 --- 180
19 Enora Otto PAC 11,14 --- 175
20 Louise van...l deJoode CAV Energie 10,87 --- 169
21 Joanna Westmaas Spark 10,65 --- 165
22 Sara Hoftijzer Voorne 10,43 --- 161
23 Livia Freitas CAV Energie 10,41 --- 161
24 Ilse Bijl Spark 10,38 --- 160
25 Isabel de Bruin Voorne 10,02 --- 153
26 Isa van Leeuwen Spark 9,60 --- 144
26 Fleur van der Knaap Voorne 9,60 --- 144
28 Olivia van Eyk Spark 9,45 --- 141
29 Chloë van Velzen PAC 9,38 --- 140
30 Maaske den Houter AV Fortuna 8,16 --- 114
31 Waidehie Malaha Spark 6,05 --- 64
Sarah 't Hart AV Fortuna DNS --- 0
Annelieke Hordijk CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Jasmijn van Dalsen CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Hana de Vries PAC DNS --- 0
Hanna den Heijer Rotterdam DNS --- 0
Celine Nova PAC --- ---
Isabelle Schramade PAC --- ---
Martha Hooning PAC --- ---
Wytske van...er Scheer PAC --- ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil D Balwerpen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Elin Metselaar PAC 13,58 --- 218
2 Leyla Cankapli PAC 13,21 --- 212
3 Kiyomi Schalkwijk PAC 12,85 --- 206
4 Kailani Schalkwijk PAC 12,54 --- 200
5 Elvira Gutteling CAV Energie 12,30 --- 196
6 Mioné Forget PAC 9,81 --- 149
7 Lieke van Dijke CAV Energie 9,47 --- 142
8 Halina de Vries PAC 8,95 --- 131
9 Thura Schletterer Rotterdam 8,87 --- 129
10 Nyah Hek PAC 8,78 --- 127
11 Sterre Jochmann Rotterdam 8,51 --- 122
12 Asiya Waalring Rotterdam 8,12 --- 113
13 Sofia Bourich PAC 8,11 --- 113
14 Jill van der Wilk PAC 8,00 --- 110
15 Norah-Lynn...tomphorst Voorne 7,84 --- 107
16 Mirthe van Aert CAV Energie 7,68 --- 103
17 Sen-My van...ldenhoven PAC 7,37 --- 96
18 Linde Visser Voorne 7,34 --- 95
Charlotte Engel CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Fabienne Muller CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Indy Daalman CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Isa Stienstra CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Khadija Kerat PAC DNS --- 0
Esmee van der Weijde Voorne DNS --- 0
Lina Vrieze Voorne DNS --- 0
Feline Moerman Voorne --- ---
Naomi Stijntjes Voorne --- ---