Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Ramon Vaandrager CAV Energie 3:30,09 --- 579
2 Quint Maurik PAC 3:35,44 --- 546
3 Wout Rigter CAV Energie 3:37,07 --- 537
4 Veron van der Klein PAC 3:37,43 --- 535
5 Levin Vestergaard Spark 3:42,20 --- 507
6 Kyan van Leeuwen CAV Energie 3:42,55 --- 505
7 Bas Troost Voorne 3:44,80 --- 493
8 Artur Karabicek AV Fortuna 3:46,82 --- 482
9 Boaz de Jonge PAC 3:47,75 --- 477
10 Silas Formenoij PAC 3:48,19 --- 475
11 Cliff Kloosterman Voorne 3:51,18 --- 459
12 Joël de Witte PAC 3:51,96 --- 455
13 Leander Ravesteijn PAC 3:52,11 --- 454
14 Koen Bouman Spark 3:54,10 --- 444
15 Kris Rademakers Voorne 3:54,26 --- 443
16 Stein van Eijmeren Rotterdam 3:56,46 --- 432
17 Keandro de Wert AV Fortuna 3:58,75 --- 421
18 Victor Demmers PAC 4:00,41 --- 413
19 Tiago dos Santos Spark 4:02,31 --- 404
20 Noah Otto PAC 4:02,75 --- 402
21 Eron van Dijk PAC 4:03,34 --- 399
22 Leroy de Jonge Spark 4:03,65 --- 398
23 Bram van Leeuwen PAC 4:05,60 --- 388
24 Jamie Claus PAC 4:06,64 --- 384
25 Cooper Karel Spark 4:08,22 --- 377
26 Bruce Levenswaard AV Fortuna 4:09,19 --- 372
27 Jesse Dijksma Voorne 4:11,36 --- 363
28 Tijmen van Kessel PAC 4:11,60 --- 362
29 Jordan Tosch Rotterdam 4:12,39 --- 358
30 Mika Brons PAC 4:13,41 --- 354
31 Liam Aartman AV Fortuna 4:17,21 --- 338
32 Aaron van Dijke CAV Energie 4:19,95 --- 326
33 Christian de Haan AV Fortuna 4:20,51 --- 324
34 Arie Correa PAC 4:21,67 --- 319
35 Liam Rijneveldshoek Spark 4:22,49 --- 316
36 Tijmen den Hartog Spark 4:22,97 --- 314
37 Tygo van Hemert PAC 4:24,77 --- 307
38 Emil Verleisdonk PAC 4:25,31 --- 305
39 Krijn Schuiling PAC 4:26,64 --- 300
40 Anay Thiesky CAV Energie 4:29,48 --- 289
41 Stijn Nieuwland PAC 4:32,42 --- 277
42 Pepijn Wessels CAV Energie 4:44,49 --- 234
43 Jaycean Haft PAC 4:45,93 --- 229
44 Hidde Laurs CAV Energie 4:46,95 --- 226
45 Alex Vijfvinkel AV Fortuna 4:47,19 --- 225
46 Thomas van der Zee Spark 4:48,22 --- 222
47 Kyano Schalkwijk PAC 4:48,50 --- 221
48 Sebastiaan...ingerland PAC 4:49,77 --- 217
49 Youp de Best PAC 4:52,24 --- 209
50 Daan Palm CAV Energie 4:53,93 --- 203
51 Senna de Graaf PAC 4:57,19 --- 193
52 Matthijs van den Bol PAC 4:57,95 --- 190
53 Siep de Jong AV Fortuna 4:58,48 --- 189
54 Timme Pronk Voorne 4:59,79 --- 185
55 Owen Plaisier CAV Energie 5:01,18 --- 180
56 Aléjandro Windzak PAC 5:04,74 --- 170
57 Jayden Sa...es Cabral PAC 5:16,53 --- 136
Ben Thape CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Niels Scheffers CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Onno Molendijk CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Thomas Hordijk CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Nathan Wuister PAC DNS --- 0
Noah Stoutjesdijk PAC DNS --- 0
Pelle Kuiken PAC DNS --- 0
Rikke van Boven PAC DNS --- 0
Edo van de Camp PAC DNS --- 0
David Stam Rotterdam DNS --- 0
Davey Smits AV Fortuna --- ---
Finn Elmendorp AV Fortuna --- ---
Sem Nooteboom AV Fortuna --- ---
Duco Mayer PAC --- ---
Kiefer Lucas PAC --- ---
Olle Rem PAC --- ---
Bram Schoots Rotterdam --- ---
Enzo de Jong Rotterdam --- ---

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Gyani Biekram Rotterdam 3:22,17 --- 631
2 Abenaezer ...ham Iftar Rotterdam 3:27,85 --- 593
3 David van der Velden Rotterdam 3:27,88 --- 593
4 Tiago van der Meide PAC 3:28,12 --- 592
5 Joseph van Wijk Rotterdam 3:29,26 --- 584
6 Finn van der Kwast PAC 3:30,30 --- 578
7 Simon Dammingh PAC 3:35,47 --- 546
8 Roman Cas... de Rooij Rotterdam 3:35,58 --- 545
9 Dilano Smit Rotterdam 3:38,99 --- 525
10 Darryl Dasburg PAC 3:39,44 --- 523
11 Sam Boelen AV Fortuna 3:40,02 --- 520
12 Jamie van Delden Rotterdam 3:40,07 --- 519
13 Vincent den Brouwer CAV Energie 3:43,96 --- 497
14 Jayden Kunst PAC 3:50,22 --- 464
15 Jozef Duijnstee PAC 3:50,71 --- 461
16 Stijn Maatman PAC 3:50,89 --- 460
17 Yaniek Loman PAC 3:53,73 --- 446
18 Timme van der Helm CAV Energie 3:54,21 --- 443
19 Co Cox PAC 3:55,05 --- 439
20 Ian Rodenburg AV Fortuna 3:55,60 --- 436
21 Troy Michilsen AV Fortuna 3:56,06 --- 434
22 Marten de Ruiter Rotterdam 3:56,63 --- 431
23 Luuk van der Kooi PAC 3:59,13 --- 419
24 Jayden Matimbor AV Fortuna 3:59,37 --- 418
25 Casper van...n Eijnden PAC 3:59,59 --- 417
26 Noah Kwadijk AV Fortuna 4:00,00 --- 415
27 Noah Kramer Spark 4:01,53 --- 407
28 Zewar Kenan CAV Energie 4:03,14 --- 400
29 Mitchel Monster Voorne 4:03,90 --- 396
30 Quinten van Overeem Voorne 4:04,19 --- 395
31 Joey Aarden AV Fortuna 4:06,17 --- 386
32 Niels Brouwer PAC 4:07,26 --- 381
33 Maas van Kesteren Rotterdam 4:09,23 --- 372
34 Thijs Bogaard Rotterdam 4:10,14 --- 368
35 Kai van Kleeff PAC 4:10,35 --- 367
36 Daniël Sloot AV Fortuna 4:13,30 --- 354
37 Teun van der Mey PAC 4:17,75 --- 335
38 Mattias va...jngaarden Rotterdam 4:17,90 --- 335
39 Raichenell Zijlstra Spark 4:20,02 --- 326
40 Yunus Temur CAV Energie 4:21,16 --- 321
41 Max Stellenaar AV Fortuna 4:21,25 --- 321
42 Tobias de Jong Rotterdam 4:23,71 --- 311
43 Hidde Anker Spark 4:23,79 --- 311
44 Stefan Middelburg Spark 4:27,91 --- 295
45 Ben de Winter AV Fortuna 4:28,26 --- 293
46 Yanick Maagdelijn PAC 4:31,26 --- 282
47 Luigi Hulsbergen PAC 4:32,46 --- 277
48 Pepijn Behrend PAC 4:34,40 --- 270
49 Jamie de Visser CAV Energie 4:36,88 --- 261
50 Xabi de Vos PAC 4:49,05 --- 219
51 Collin van...r Stokker Spark 4:50,67 --- 214
52 Sven Boender Spark 4:53,62 --- 204
53 Bruno Oogjen PAC 4:55,31 --- 199
54 Daniel Meijer Rotterdam 6:05,67 --- 18
Mika Thape CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Revin alkh...a Mustafa CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Jayden van Vellinga PAC DNS --- 0
Jasper van der Vliet Voorne DNF --- 0
Duuk Holzhaus AV Fortuna --- ---
Sen Offerman AV Fortuna --- ---
Youri Blokland AV Fortuna --- ---
Cas Jasper CAV Energie --- ---
Salomo Strangio PAC --- ---
Shurwendri... Martina PAC --- ---
Raphael Stolk PAC --- ---
Dilano Rodrigues Rotterdam --- ---
Lukas Appenzeller Rotterdam --- ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Christina van Tiel CAV Energie 3:44,74 --- 493
2 Larissa Rodenburg Voorne 3:48,01 --- 475
3 Veerle van Aert CAV Energie 3:49,88 --- 466
4 Mare van der Scheer PAC 3:50,04 --- 465
5 Makeni Turay PAC 3:52,96 --- 450
6 Wendy Kraak Spark 3:55,93 --- 435
7 Skyler Monster PAC 3:57,40 --- 427
8 Helena Panganga AV Fortuna 3:57,51 --- 427
9 Malia Donata PAC 3:58,54 --- 422
10 Lara van den Berg PAC 3:58,75 --- 421
11 Faith Tujeehut Rotterdam 4:01,74 --- 406
12 Julika Poot Rotterdam 4:04,30 --- 394
13 Annemijn v...Heiningen Rotterdam 4:05,85 --- 387
14 Leona van den Bosch PAC 4:05,86 --- 387
15 Sasha Kwadijk AV Fortuna 4:06,07 --- 386
16 Jasmijn Langendoen Voorne 4:10,05 --- 368
17 Sanne Maas Spark 4:12,84 --- 356
18 Noor Krispijn CAV Energie 4:12,98 --- 356
19 Isolde Dekker Voorne 4:13,36 --- 354
20 Mana Koornneef PAC 4:14,10 --- 351
21 Zoë Eyra PAC 4:15,10 --- 347
22 Emma ten Hout AV Fortuna 4:15,80 --- 344
23 Charissa v...den Herik Spark 4:16,24 --- 342
24 Livia Lobrink CAV Energie 4:16,70 --- 340
25 Anouk Geervliet PAC 4:18,39 --- 333
26 Zoë Schouwenburg CAV Energie 4:19,23 --- 329
27 Zione Caundy AV Fortuna 4:21,17 --- 321
28 Eline Otto PAC 4:22,55 --- 316
29 Evi Visscher AV Fortuna 4:22,83 --- 315
30 Babette de Boer Voorne 4:24,62 --- 307
31 Verona van Ballegoie Rotterdam 4:26,06 --- 302
32 Feline Baan CAV Energie 4:26,50 --- 300
33 Ida Nabielek Rotterdam 4:26,58 --- 300
34 Pleunie Wouda Rotterdam 4:28,20 --- 293
35 Charlotte van Velzen PAC 4:29,71 --- 288
36 Yara Passenier CAV Energie 4:30,03 --- 286
37 Maren Metselaar PAC 4:30,09 --- 286
38 Joëlle va... de Joode CAV Energie 4:32,55 --- 277
39 Jolien Bottenberg Rotterdam 4:32,58 --- 277
40 Anisa Bajrovic Spark 4:32,63 --- 277
41 Elsa de Groot Rotterdam 4:33,94 --- 272
42 Nienke Moerman Voorne 4:35,47 --- 266
43 Dagmar Bovendeert AV Fortuna 4:35,82 --- 265
44 Julia de Graaf AV Fortuna 4:37,37 --- 259
45 Luna Moedig AV Fortuna 4:38,78 --- 254
46 Jasmijn Gubbels CAV Energie 4:40,05 --- 250
47 Emy van der Blom Voorne 4:41,28 --- 245
48 Yordanos Mulugeta CAV Energie 4:41,35 --- 245
49 Puck Willemse CAV Energie 4:46,80 --- 227
50 Anne-Fee v... den Berg AV Fortuna 4:47,15 --- 225
51 Emilie Gunnewegh AV Fortuna 4:47,50 --- 224
52 Noa de Jong PAC 4:51,06 --- 212
53 Lieve Steens PAC 4:53,86 --- 203
54 Laura Verkade AV Fortuna 4:54,00 --- 203
55 Marloes Rozema PAC 4:54,21 --- 202
56 Daiya Chahal PAC 4:56,19 --- 196
57 Quinty van der Blom Voorne 4:58,60 --- 188
58 Sophie Daems PAC 5:00,66 --- 182
59 Lore Been PAC 5:05,84 --- 166
60 Milène Veltman AV Fortuna 5:07,79 --- 161
61 Charlotte Volker Voorne 5:08,16 --- 160
62 Hanna Sterkenburg Spark 5:19,19 --- 129
63 Robin Meijer AV Fortuna 5:22,70 --- 119
64 Quinty Veldkamp AV Fortuna 5:54,13 --- 43
65 Quinty Bosman PAC 5:54,42 --- 42
66 Isolde Bouter AV Fortuna 6:01,95 --- 26
67 Femke Abresch AV Fortuna 6:41,26 --- 0
Caithlyn van Dorp CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Eva van Rijswijk CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Evi Geluk CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Fayden Berger CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Louisa den Hollander CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Robin van Deursen CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Feline Gerritsen PAC DNS --- 0
Anne Olieman Rotterdam DNS --- 0
Lucie de Moor Rotterdam DNS --- 0
Maud Nijhof AV Fortuna --- ---
Anne Crone PAC --- ---
Julia Nova PAC --- ---
Melieke Peereboom PAC --- ---
Precious Boston PAC --- ---
Roos Crone PAC --- ---
Veerle Meijer PAC --- ---
Sterre van Heusden Spark --- ---
Mina Fricke Rotterdam --- ---
Noortje va...Hooijdonk Rotterdam --- ---
Marieke Wolters Voorne --- ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Zoë van Gils PAC 3:20,17 --- 644
2 Georgina Taylor Rotterdam 3:28,45 --- 589
3 Gift Achigwe AV Fortuna 3:31,02 --- 573
4 Eva Bouman Spark 3:32,70 --- 563
5 Joanne Star CAV Energie 3:34,01 --- 555
6 Sarah Daems PAC 3:38,73 --- 527
7 Givenchy ...ugwandass PAC 3:40,95 --- 514
8 Merel van der Horst Rotterdam 3:44,21 --- 496
9 Tessa van Vlaanderen Rotterdam 3:46,42 --- 484
10 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam 3:56,72 --- 431
11 Jente de Kok AV Fortuna 3:58,17 --- 424
12 Nuah Wattamaleo PAC 4:01,60 --- 407
13 Loise Stomphorst Voorne 4:04,21 --- 395
14 Ava Brons PAC 4:04,88 --- 392
15 Sarah van Leeuwen PAC 4:06,17 --- 386
16 Nikki Rademaker PAC 4:06,68 --- 384
17 Jori van den Berg PAC 4:08,99 --- 373
18 Evi de Bakker PAC 4:10,04 --- 368
19 Simone van...er Sanden Voorne 4:11,91 --- 360
20 Veerle van de Donk PAC 4:15,76 --- 344
21 Zara Visser Voorne 4:16,62 --- 340
22 Noortje Delac AV Fortuna 4:17,07 --- 338
23 Phaedra Eggenhuizen CAV Energie 4:18,34 --- 333
24 Emelie Broek AV Fortuna 4:18,91 --- 331
25 Jette van Bommel Voorne 4:22,08 --- 318
26 Isatu Jalloh Rotterdam 4:22,40 --- 316
27 Jaylinn Sies CAV Energie 4:22,62 --- 315
28 Malu van Prehn CAV Energie 4:23,92 --- 310
29 Lieke Leeuwenburg CAV Energie 4:25,65 --- 303
30 Sanne van der Torre CAV Energie 4:26,43 --- 300
31 Naomi Punt PAC 4:27,35 --- 297
32 Marise van Dijk CAV Energie 4:27,38 --- 297
33 Fenne Viergever CAV Energie 4:28,03 --- 294
34 Naomy Kleijn Voorne 4:31,07 --- 283
35 Dewi Piena Voorne 4:35,28 --- 267
36 Marit Ponstein PAC 4:38,00 --- 257
37 Mika van Buren Voorne 4:40,99 --- 246
38 Puck Lambregtse CAV Energie 4:41,89 --- 243
39 Manouk Bouman Spark 4:42,36 --- 242
40 Nienke Swets PAC 4:46,61 --- 227
41 Luna van Merkesteijn PAC 4:48,25 --- 222
42 Fleur van Broekhoven Voorne 4:51,20 --- 212
43 Evelina va...Slogteren CAV Energie 4:51,53 --- 211
44 Eva van Houwelingen PAC 4:57,99 --- 190
45 Tara Timmers AV Fortuna 5:01,81 --- 179
46 Anoek van Leeuwen PAC 5:09,75 --- 155
47 Joline Mandos Voorne 5:12,75 --- 146
48 Joelle de Gama PAC 5:25,08 --- 113
Alyssa van Breugelen AV Fortuna DNS --- 0
Caro Andriese CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Nina van Neijenhof CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Sophie Molenaar CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Stella Stienstra CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Kira Nijhoff PAC DNS --- 0
Laure Verwaal PAC DNS --- 0
Jayda Westhoeve Spark DNS --- 0
Lieke Bras AV Fortuna --- ---
Sabine van der Pol AV Fortuna --- ---
Esmee Harmsen PAC --- ---
Maria van der Hoeven PAC --- ---
Nikki de Bakker PAC --- ---
Fiene Burger Rotterdam --- ---
Zanna Schoots Rotterdam --- ---
Stella Heijnen Rotterdam --- ---