Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 August van de Weijer AV Sprint Jongens 5,92 +1.1 m/s---
2 Bas Bernts AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 5,87 +1.4 m/s6,10
3 Stan van Helmond Lopersgroe...e Jongens 5,64 +0.0 m/s6,07
4 Ernst Hobma AV Unitas Jongens 5,53 +1.2 m/s---
5 Tijn Vaessen Swift Atle...k Jongens 5,49 +0.0 m/s5,78
6 Antonny Ediagbonya Ciko `66 Jongens 5,48 +1.5 m/s---
7 Freek van Blerck AV Sprint Jongens 5,46 +1.4 m/s---
8 Thomas Petsch Prins Hend...k Jongens 5,40 +2.7 m/s5,40
9 Tim Verhoeven AV Attila Jongens 5,33 +0.0 m/s---
10 Teun Peeters Prins Hend...k Jongens 5,29 +0.0 m/s5,33
11 Jaro IJpelaar AV Attila Jongens 5,23 +0.0 m/s---
12 Willem Nijtmans Nijmegen A...k Jongens 5,22 +0.1 m/s5,33
13 Wouter Kuijpers AV Marvel Jongens 5,08 +1.5 m/s4,99
14 Martijn Eijgenraam Scorpio Jongens 5,07 +0.6 m/s4,67
15 Donnie van Kerkoerle AV Generaa...s Jongens 5,01 +1.4 m/s---
16 Max van der Donk AV Generaa...s Jongens 5,00 +0.4 m/s---
16 Mees Bleumink AV Marvel Jongens 5,00 +1.4 m/s---
18 Sergio Bellinzis AV Unitas Jongens 4,84 +1.6 m/s---
19 Bodhy Wijnings AV Spiridon Jongens 4,81 +0.3 m/s---
20 Daan van de Mortel Lopersgroe...e Jongens 4,76 +0.9 m/s5,06
21 Lars Kamsteeg Eindhoven ...k Jongens 4,73 -0.5 m/s---
22 Olaf van Nuenen Eindhoven ...k Jongens 4,38 +0.1 m/s---
23 Ruben Bogers Atledo Jongens 4,36 +1.3 m/s---
24 Cas Weijers DAK Jongens 4,35 +0.2 m/s---
25 Jeroen van Lierop HAC Jongens 4,13 +0.0 m/s---
26 Thijs Hermans HAC Jongens 4,08 +0.0 m/s---
27 Maurik Moerenhout Atledo Jongens 3,91 +0.0 m/s---
28 Stijn Poelen Nijmegen A...k Jongens 3,86 +0.2 m/s3,65
29 Annan Heerkens AV Spiridon Jongens 3,83 +0.6 m/s---
Danny Ediagbonya Ciko `66 Jongens DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Verspringen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Famke Heinst Ciko `66 Meisjes 5,14 +0.9 m/s---
2 Sismee Tiggeloven AV Achille...p Meisjes 5,08 +1.5 m/s---
3 Pien Korstanje AV Attila Meisjes 5,04 +1.8 m/s---
4 Sophie de Groot HAC Meisjes 4,78 +0.0 m/s---
5 Teri Rossen AV Wijchen...es Team 1 4,74 +0.0 m/s4,91
6 Femke van Moorsel Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 4,73 +2.1 m/s---
7 Kim van Loon ACW `66 Meisjes 4,70 +1.5 m/s---
8 Eva Vonk AV Sprint Meisjes 4,69 +0.0 m/s---
8 Fleur van Haaren Prins Hend...k Meisjes 4,69 +0.0 m/s4,75
10 Jet van der Mark Ciko `66 Meisjes 4,62 +2.6 m/s---
11 Tinka Broekman AV Unitas Meisjes 4,61 +1.1 m/s---
12 Susan Bekkers AV Attila Meisjes 4,60 +1.4 m/s---
13 Sanne Habets AV Caesar Meisjes 4,56 +1.2 m/s4,88
14 Sanne Kastelijn AV Generaa...s Meisjes 4,53 +3.4 m/s---
15 Laurien Theunissen AV Unitas Meisjes 4,52 +0.6 m/s---
16 Nienke de Jager AV Wijchen...es Team 1 4,46 +0.7 m/s4,50
17 Emma van de Casteel AV Wijchen...es Team 2 4,28 +2.5 m/s---
18 Judith Witteveen AV Generaa...s Meisjes 4,20 +2.7 m/s---
19 Laura Eldred ACW `66 Meisjes 4,12 +2.4 m/s---
19 Fenna van der Steen AV Marvel Meisjes 4,12 +0.0 m/s4,10
21 Jans van Gennip AV Marvel Meisjes 4,01 +0.0 m/s4,36
21 Fay Kitzen Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 4,01 +1.4 m/s---
23 Floor Götschenberg Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 4,00 +0.8 m/s4,02
24 Kim Dekkers Scorpio Meisjes 3,73 +1.1 m/s3,39
25 Emma Peeters AV Sprint Meisjes 3,68 +0.0 m/s---
26 Mei-Jing Wulkan Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 3,57 +0.0 m/s---
27 Mandy Dierx AV Weert Meisjes 3,48 +0.0 m/s---
28 Naomi van de Wouw Scorpio Meisjes 3,37 +2.9 m/s---
29 Lisa Jacobs AV Weert Meisjes 3,25 +0.0 m/s---
Fleur Lohman AV Wijchen...es Team 2 NM ---
Anna Martha Viguurs Prins Hend...k Meisjes DNS ---