Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Wouter Nieuwhof Ciko `66 Jongens 13,88 ---
2 Mattijs Mols AV Attila Jongens 13,83 ---
3 Florian Wijnen AV Attila Jongens 13,53 ---
4 Sam van der Pol Atledo Jongens 11,86 ---
5 Daan Pauw Prins Hend...k Jongens 11,65 11,09
6 Maarten Kerckhoffs AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 11,51 ---
7 Scott Pols Atledo Jongens 11,19 ---
8 Rik Goessens AV Unitas Jongens 11,16 ---
9 Jeroen Rops Scorpio Jongens 11,00 12,02
10 Maurice Schürmann AV Unitas Jongens 10,83 ---
11 Justin Hoefmans AV Sprint Jongens 10,70 ---
12 Matthijs Slegt AV Generaa...s Jongens 10,17 ---
13 Simon Bertram Nijmegen A...k Jongens 9,99 9,24
14 Bram Coenen Swift Atle...k Jongens 9,88 10,31
15 Michiel Siers Ciko `66 Jongens 9,61 ---
16 Geert Elferink DAK Jongens 9,58 ---
17 Freek van Blerck AV Sprint Jongens 9,37 ---
18 Rick van de Ven DAK Jongens 9,25 ---
19 Max van der Donk AV Generaa...s Jongens 9,21 ---
20 Chiel van der Looy AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 9,17 ---
21 Wesley Rijkers Lopersgroe...e Jongens 8,96 8,77
22 Tim Theunissen Nijmegen A...k Jongens 8,72 9,17
23 Imre Dielis Lopersgroe...e Jongens 8,62 9,42
24 Tom Janss...uwmeester AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 8,51 ---
25 Thijs Bron HAC Jongens 7,96 ---
26 Rick Jongen HAC Jongens 6,88 ---
Jorg Kroon Prins Hend...k Jongens DNS 11,82

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

# Naam ResOBP
1 Benthe König Ciko `66 Meisjes 15,15 15,83
2 Tia Ackermans Scorpio Meisjes 11,75 12,02
3 Pien Korstanje AV Attila Meisjes 11,22 ---
4 Maxime Beverwijk Prins Hend...k Meisjes 10,77 ---
5 Anouk Roosenschoon AV Sprint Meisjes 10,58 ---
6 Zyra van Oers AV Unitas Meisjes 10,46 ---
7 Sismee Tiggeloven AV Achille...p Meisjes 10,33 ---
8 Roos Koppen AV Weert Meisjes 10,03 ---
9 Fleur Polman Ciko `66 Meisjes 9,91 10,05
10 Bo Smit HAC Meisjes 9,87 ---
11 Amber de Bruin AV Wijchen...es Team 1 9,82 10,00
12 Amber van Malsen AV Sprint Meisjes 9,77 ---
13 Jade Tax AV Wijchen...es Team 1 9,41 9,50
14 Ankie Habets AV Caesar Meisjes 9,00 9,26
15 Maxime Brandts AV Caesar Meisjes 8,94 8,41
16 Minke Huijbregts Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 8,92 ---
17 Astrid van Tilburg Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 8,81 ---
18 Jet Rutten AV Unitas Meisjes 8,48 ---
19 Annet Slik ACW `66 Meisjes 8,30 ---
20 Kim Peters AV Wijchen...es Team 2 7,88 ---
21 Amber Kadmaeroeboen AV Marvel Meisjes 7,69 7,49
22 Imke Vliegen Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 7,47 ---
23 Anne Valk AV Generaa...s Meisjes 6,76 ---
24 Sandra Luijten AV Generaa...s Meisjes 6,68 ---
25 Maartje Westermann AV Attila Meisjes 6,67 ---
26 Mei-Jing Wulkan Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 5,64 ---
27 Emily Koenders HAC Meisjes 5,60 ---
28 Djaane Abdulrahman ACW `66 Meisjes 5,29 ---