Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Mike Idio Eindhoven ...k Jongens 1,85 ---
1 Tom Egbers Ciko `66 Jongens 1,85 ---
1 Bas Frauenfelder Nijmegen A...k Jongens 1,85 1,85
4 Sander Smits Lopersgroe...e Jongens 1,80 1,80
5 Arno Kapteijns Prins Hend...k Jongens 1,75 1,75
6 Glenn Pols Atledo Jongens 1,70 ---
6 Boudewijn ...enegracht AV Sprint Jongens 1,70 ---
8 Stan Arts Lopersgroe...e Jongens 1,65 1,65
8 Tijn Mallens AV Sprint Jongens 1,65 ---
8 Chiel van der Looy AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 1,65 ---
8 Bart Mulder AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 1,65 ---
12 Jaro IJpelaar AV Attila Jongens 1,60 ---
12 Lars Kamsteeg Eindhoven ...k Jongens 1,60 ---
12 Jeroen Rops Scorpio Jongens 1,60 1,55
15 Koen van den Boomen AV Generaa...s Jongens 1,55 ---
16 Thomas Witteveen AV Generaa...s Jongens 1,50 ---
16 Jeroen de Boer DAK Jongens 1,50 ---
16 Lennart Elbin Nijmegen A...k Jongens 1,50 1,50
19 Ruben Bogers Atledo Jongens 1,45 ---
19 Bob Voets AV Attila Jongens 1,45 ---
19 Marvin Gooiker AV Spiridon Jongens 1,45 ---
19 Thijs Hermans HAC Jongens 1,45 ---
19 Wiebe van Ligten Ciko `66 Jongens 1,45 ---
24 Sergio Bellinzis AV Unitas Jongens 1,40 ---
Ivo van Veldhuizen Swift Atle...k Jongens DNS 1,45

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBP
1 Elise Jocaille ACW `66 Meisjes 1,60 ---
1 Silke Peeters Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 1,60 ---
3 Sophie de Groot HAC Meisjes 1,55 ---
3 Tia Ackermans Scorpio Meisjes 1,55 1,57
5 Annamaria ...stenbosch AV Marvel Meisjes 1,50 1,60
5 Lotte Houtman Prins Hend...k Meisjes 1,50 1,50
5 Roos van Zwam Ciko `66 Meisjes 1,50 ---
8 Famke Paulussen AV Caesar Meisjes 1,45 1,50
8 Fenna van der Steen AV Marvel Meisjes 1,45 1,40
8 Annemiek Zwartkruis AV Unitas Meisjes 1,45 ---
8 Christella Prudon Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 1,45 ---
12 Isabel Andriessen AV Achille...p Meisjes 1,40 ---
12 Jet van der Mark Ciko `66 Meisjes 1,40 ---
14 Myrthe Hamers AV Achille...p Meisjes 1,35 ---
14 Laurien Theunissen AV Unitas Meisjes 1,35 ---
16 Nina Becx AV Attila Meisjes 1,30 ---
16 Floor Götschenberg AV Attila Meisjes 1,30 1,30
16 Gaby Römgens AV Sprint Meisjes 1,30 ---
19 Amber de Bruin AV Wijchen...es Team 1 1,25 1,45
19 Emma van de Casteel AV Wijchen...es Team 2 1,25 ---
Renée Kos AV Generaa...s Meisjes NM ---
Anna Martha Viguurs Prins Hend...k Meisjes DNS ---