Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Stan van Helmond Lopersgroe...e Jongens 2:02,72 2:03,00
2 Jelle de Roon Atledo Jongens 2:03,92 2:03,00
3 Luca Schliekelmann Eindhoven ...k Jongens 2:11,10 2:20,00
4 Troy de Juncker AV Attila Jongens 2:11,24 2:19,77
5 Sven van der Pas Scorpio Jongens 2:11,94 2:14,57
6 Allard van Belois Ciko `66 Jongens 2:12,50 2:13,00
7 Casper van Leeuwen Prins Hend...k Jongens 2:14,26 2:01,85
8 Tobias T Van Roon DAK Jongens 2:18,35 ---
9 Rowan Beun AV Unitas Jongens 2:19,66 2:19,00
10 Thijs Hulsen AV Generaa...s Jongens 2:19,74 ---
11 Jochem Fliervoet AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 2:20,30 2:20,00
12 David Thommassen AV Sprint Jongens 2:20,52 2:21,96
13 Raphaël ...bbelstein Prins Hend...k Jongens 2:20,87 2:20,70
14 Simon Bertram Nijmegen A...k Jongens 2:21,60 2:26,50
15 Dirk Winnemuller Nijmegen A...k Jongens 2:21,63 2:24,75
16 Kevin Marijnissen AV Spiridon Jongens 2:22,50 ---
17 Silas Janssen Ciko `66 Jongens 2:23,02 ---
18 Maurik Moerenhout Atledo Jongens 2:23,76 2:27,76
19 Lucas van Vroonhoven Eindhoven ...k Jongens 2:29,17 2:31,09
20 Rick Driessen Swift Atle...k Jongens 2:36,02 2:26,00
21 Jeroen van Lierop HAC Jongens 2:39,27 ---
22 Joeri Vleugels AV Attila Jongens 2:51,12 2:44,14
Lars Snijders Lopersgroe...e Jongens DNS 2:20,10
Gabriël v...den Elsen AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 DNS ---
Luuk Verploegen AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 DNS 2:10,00

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Famke Heinst Ciko `66 Meisjes 2:15,01 2:14,00
2 Jasmijn Lau Ciko `66 Meisjes 2:16,24 2:15,00
3 Evi van Bladel ACW `66 Meisjes 2:22,60 2,30
4 Emmy Weekers Prins Hend...k Meisjes 2:23,27 2:23,00
5 Roos Kobus Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 2:23,41 2:28,51
6 Isabel Andriessen AV Achille...p Meisjes 2:23,93 2:28,00
7 Famke Schoenmakers AV Unitas Meisjes 2:26,01 2:25,12
8 Karlijn Bongenaar Prins Hend...k Meisjes 2:26,98 2:30,87
9 Nina Becx AV Attila Meisjes 2:32,44 2:28,70
10 Berbel Boymans AV Caesar Meisjes 2:34,09 2:33,15
11 Michelle Bogers AV Sprint Meisjes 2:34,17 2:35,24
12 Sterre van... Boogaard AV Attila Meisjes 2:34,30 2:38,32
13 Myrthe Kouwenberg AV Marvel Meisjes 2:34,35 2:33,60
14 Diede Gerdsen AV Wijchen...es Team 1 2:38,03 2:30,00
15 Robin van Berlo HAC Meisjes 2:42,41 ---
16 Gaby Römgens AV Sprint Meisjes 2:43,66 2:45,06
17 Marijke Heddes AV Generaa...s Meisjes 2:44,47 ---
18 Martine van Lubeek AV Wijchen...es Team 1 2:52,51 ---
19 Minke Huijbregts Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 2:55,47 2:50,00
20 Sophie ter Braak Scorpio Meisjes 2:57,33 ---
21 Sandra Luijten AV Generaa...s Meisjes 3:01,69 ---
Laura Schelling Eindhoven ...k Meisjes DNS 2:52,61