Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jop Knoppers Lopersgroe...e Jongens 53,57 54,42
2 Jasper Janssen Prins Hend...k Jongens 54,00 54,72
3 Timo Waars Atledo Jongens 54,44 55,00
4 Mitchell Emmers AV Attila Jongens 55,08 55,91
5 Jelle Swinkels Eindhoven ...k Jongens 55,34 55,83
6 Vincent Hein AV Generaa...s Jongens 56,48 ---
7 Stan Arts Lopersgroe...e Jongens 56,68 56,32
8 Nart Pistorius Nijmegen A...k Jongens 56,96 59,21
9 August van de Weijer AV Sprint Jongens 57,17 56,01
10 Lars van Heugten Swift Atle...k Jongens 57,22 57,83
11 Daan Leemreize AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 57,23 58,00
12 Martijn Eijgenraam Scorpio Jongens 57,37 57,98
13 Max Roosenboom Ciko `66 Jongens 57,80 56,00
14 Stijn van Nierop DAK Jongens 58,06 58,68
15 Rowan Beun AV Unitas Jongens 58,70 59,92
16 Sven van der Pas Scorpio Jongens 59,18 ---
17 Nathaniël Uwakwe AV Attila Jongens 59,32 55,51
18 Stef van Berlo HAC Jongens 1:00,08 ---
19 Rick Jongen HAC Jongens 1:00,09 ---
20 Lennart Elbin Nijmegen A...k Jongens 1:02,05 1:01,60
21 Lucas van Vroonhoven Eindhoven ...k Jongens 1:04,43 1:03,19
22 Xander Mahieu Atledo Jongens 1:04,77 1:05,00
23 Stef Hankel AV Generaa...s Jongens 1:05,55 ---
24 Marvin Gooiker AV Spiridon Jongens 1:07,34 ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Iris Bastmeijer AV Attila Meisjes 1:01,19 59,89
2 Silke Peeters Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 1:01,36 1:01,40
3 Jana Bersee Ciko `66 Meisjes 1:01,44 1:01,00
4 Lieke Brouwers HAC Meisjes 1:03,65 ---
5 Famke Schoenmakers AV Unitas Meisjes 1:04,58 1:02,44
6 Sophie van Leeuwen Prins Hend...k Meisjes 1:05,10 1:02,00
7 Myrthe Hamers AV Achille...p Meisjes 1:05,35 ---
8 Ellen van Gestel AV Sprint Meisjes 1:05,42 1:05,31
9 Sanne Habets AV Caesar Meisjes 1:05,87 1:05,66
10 Teri Rossen AV Wijchen...es Team 1 1:06,76 1:05,00
11 Bente Smagge AV Attila Meisjes 1:07,26 1:07,50
12 Berbel Boymans AV Caesar Meisjes 1:07,45 1:04,35
13 Laurien Theunissen AV Unitas Meisjes 1:07,74 1:03,21
14 Laura Eldred ACW `66 Meisjes 1:08,06 1:20,00
15 Karin Flipsen AV Weert Meisjes 1:08,95 ---
16 Myrthe Kouwenberg AV Marvel Meisjes 1:09,32 1:07,34
17 Anne Sengers AV Wijchen...es Team 1 1:10,29 1:08,00
18 Christella Prudon Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 1:10,73 ---
19 Noortje van der Mast ACW `66 Meisjes 1:11,19 1,15
20 Naomi van de Wouw Scorpio Meisjes 1:11,49 1:12,67
21 Marijke Heddes AV Generaa...s Meisjes 1:12,08 ---
Anna van Zwol Nijmegen A...k Meisjes DNS 1:04,00