Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 Jongens 11,23 -2.1 m/s11,22
2 Tijn Vaessen Swift Atle...k Jongens 11,79 -2.1 m/s11,96
3 Bas Frauenfelder Nijmegen A...k Jongens 11,82 -2.1 m/s11,71
4 Bas Bernts AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 11,99 -2.1 m/s11,71
5 Nathaniël Uwakwe AV Attila Jongens 12,15 -2.1 m/s11,81
6 Jelle Swinkels Eindhoven ...k Jongens 12,20 -2.1 m/s12,08
7 Max Roosenboom Ciko `66 Jongens 12,22 -1.6 m/s---
8 Jop Knoppers Lopersgroe...e Jongens 12,34 -1.7 m/s12,34
9 Julian de Leeuw AV Sprint Jongens 12,37 -1.7 m/s12,62
9 Just van Hal Prins Hend...k Jongens 12,37 -2.1 m/s12,08
11 Joep van Es Prins Hend...k Jongens 12,39 -1.7 m/s12,20
12 Nick Honings Lopersgroe...e Jongens 12,44 -1.7 m/s12,32
13 Vincent Hein AV Generaa...s Jongens 12,59 -1.6 m/s---
14 Stef van Berlo HAC Jongens 12,63 -0.4 m/s---
15 Scott Pols Atledo Jongens 12,71 -0.4 m/s12,85
16 Giel Bouwman Swift Atle...k Jongens 12,92 -0.4 m/s12,92
17 Nick Schipperen Scorpio Jongens 12,93 -1.7 m/s12,83
17 Menno Hofsté Scorpio Jongens 12,93 -0.4 m/s12,99
19 Donnie van Kerkoerle AV Generaa...s Jongens 12,94 -1.6 m/s---
20 Ernst Hobma AV Unitas Jongens 13,03 -1.7 m/s12,56
21 Sergio Bellinzis AV Unitas Jongens 13,04 -0.4 m/s12,88
22 Mees Bleumink AV Marvel Jongens 13,06 -1.6 m/s---
23 David Thommassen AV Sprint Jongens 13,09 -1.7 m/s12,53
24 Tom Janss...uwmeester AV Wijchen...ns Team 2 13,22 -1.6 m/s---
25 Stijn van Nierop DAK Jongens 13,26 -1.6 m/s---
26 Jaro IJpelaar AV Attila Jongens 13,44 -0.4 m/s13,76
27 Wouter Kuijpers AV Marvel Jongens 13,51 -0.4 m/s13,60
28 Jens Gerrits AV Wijchen...ns Team 1 13,68 -1.6 m/s---
29 Ruben Bogers Atledo Jongens 14,69 -0.4 m/s13,75
30 Stijn Poelen Nijmegen A...k Jongens 15,25 -1.6 m/s---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Iris Bastmeijer AV Attila Meisjes 12,93 -2.2 m/s12,81
2 Roos van Zwam Ciko `66 Meisjes 12,99 -0.3 m/s---
3 Kyara Bijker Ciko `66 Meisjes 13,08 -2.2 m/s13,04
4 Eva Vonk AV Sprint Meisjes 13,14 -2.2 m/s12,77
5 Anna Postema Prins Hend...k Meisjes 13,19 -1.7 m/s13,22
6 Fleur van Haaren Prins Hend...k Meisjes 13,28 -1.7 m/s13,16
7 Sismee Tiggeloven AV Achille...p Meisjes 13,32 -2.2 m/s12,61
8 Sanne Kastelijn AV Generaa...s Meisjes 13,53 -0.3 m/s---
9 Robin van Berlo HAC Meisjes 13,57 -0.3 m/s---
10 Diede Gerdsen AV Wijchen...es Team 1 13,64 -2.2 m/s13,00
11 Eefje van Moorsel Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 13,69 -2.2 m/s13,06
12 Susan Bekkers AV Attila Meisjes 13,70 -1.7 m/s14,17
13 Kim van Loon ACW `66 Meisjes 13,75 -1.7 m/s14,21
14 Jans van Gennip AV Marvel Meisjes 13,88 -1.7 m/s13,54
15 Famke Paulussen AV Caesar Meisjes 13,94 -1.7 m/s14,15
16 Anne Sengers AV Wijchen...es Team 1 14,02 -1.7 m/s13,90
17 Noor Oude Egberink Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 14,09 -1.7 m/s14,30
18 Melissa Uranka AV Achille...p Meisjes 14,10 -1.7 m/s14,22
19 Tinka Broekman AV Unitas Meisjes 14,16 -1.7 m/s13,34
20 Fay Kitzen Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 14,18 -1.7 m/s13,90
21 Kim Peters AV Wijchen...es Team 2 14,38 -0.7 m/s14,40
22 Emma Peeters AV Sprint Meisjes 14,52 -1.7 m/s13,43
23 Amber Kadmaeroeboen AV Marvel Meisjes 14,53 -0.7 m/s14,41
24 Renée Kos AV Generaa...s Meisjes 14,54 -0.3 m/s---
25 Emilie Lodewijks AV Caesar Meisjes 14,65 -0.7 m/s15,37
26 Merel Visser AV Unitas Meisjes 14,66 -1.7 m/s13,98
27 Fleur Lohman AV Wijchen...es Team 2 14,70 -0.7 m/s14,50
28 Lisa Jacobs AV Weert Meisjes 14,85 -0.3 m/s---
29 Lotje Birker ACW `66 Meisjes 14,90 -0.7 m/s15,18
30 Mandy Dierx AV Weert Meisjes 14,99 -0.3 m/s---
31 Mei-Jing Wulkan Nijmegen A...k Meisjes 15,65 -0.7 m/s15,57
32 Kim Dekkers Scorpio Meisjes 15,95 -0.7 m/s14,41
33 Emily Koenders HAC Meisjes 16,22 -0.3 m/s---