Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
1 Duane van Dijkhuizen Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 1 13,22 -0.3 m/s13,52 564
2 Abel Maas AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 1 13,34 -0.8 m/s--- 552
3 Ivar de Koning Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 1 13,37 -0.3 m/s14,19 549
4 Thom Schipperen Scorpio Scorpio JD Team 1 14,04 -0.3 m/s14,20 484
5 Douwe Demoulin AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 1 14,72 -0.3 m/s14,51 425
6 Thijs de Wild Typhoon Typhoon JD 14,96 -1.5 m/s--- 405
7 Tobias Steevensz AV Passaat AV Passaat JD 15,00 -0.3 m/s15,12 402
8 Rick van Riel AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 1 15,08 -1.4 m/s15,56 395
9 Samual de Hoog AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 1 15,18 -0.3 m/s14,78 387
10 Jochem van Boekel Typhoon Typhoon JD 15,25 -1.4 m/s15,33 382
11 Maurice van Ravels AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 2 15,29 -0.3 m/s14,82 379
12 Joeri Konincks DAK DAK JD 15,46 -1.4 m/s15,96 366
13 Casper Haagh Scorpio Scorpio JD Team 1 15,87 -1.4 m/s15,50 336
14 Finn Hultermans AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 1 16,02 -1.4 m/s16,21 0
15 Tom van Loon ACW `66 ACW `66 JD 16,43 -0.8 m/s--- 297
16 Tijn van der Heijden DAK DAK JD 16,44 -0.8 m/s--- 296
17 Remco Bertels ACW `66 ACW `66 JD 16,61 -1.4 m/s15,84 285
18 Yannick va...ooremalen Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 2 16,72 -0.7 m/s17,24 278
19 Remo Brouwers AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JD 16,74 -0.7 m/s16,75 276
20 Matthijs Both Typhoon Typhoon JD 16,99 -0.7 m/s--- 0
21 Job van Gelderen AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 2 17,13 -0.7 m/s17,00 252
22 Jip van den Elsen Taxandria Taxandria Atletiek JD 17,30 -0.8 m/s--- 241
23 Yuri Brouwer AV Passaat AV Passaat JD 17,32 -0.7 m/s17,63 240
24 Aran Swart AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JD 17,87 -0.7 m/s17,41 208
25 Brad Raessen AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JD 18,04 -0.7 m/s17,18 0
26 Jim van Esch Taxandria Taxandria Atletiek JD 18,11 -0.8 m/s--- 194
27 Jip Gabriels AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 2 18,30 -0.8 m/s--- 0
28 Job van der Meer Scorpio Scorpio JD Team 2 18,33 -0.8 m/s--- 182
29 Bart van Rijthoven Scorpio Scorpio JD Team 2 18,34 -1.5 m/s19,35 182
30 Ryan Woestenberg Taxandria Taxandria Atletiek JD 18,36 -1.5 m/s--- 0
31 Enrico Baldussi HRCL DK en AV Hercules JD 18,44 -1.5 m/s18,50 177
32 Max van der Spek Parthenon AV Parthenon JD Team 2 19,14 -1.5 m/s18,37 141
33 Thijmen Krol DAK DAK JD 20,00 -0.8 m/s--- 0
Kai Jocaille ACW `66 ACW `66 JD DNS 17,90 0
Lars van der Starre AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 1 DNS 15,53 0
Casper Slangen AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 2 DNF 21,22 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
1 Sarah Kortland Typhoon Typhoon MC 12,44 -2.4 m/s12,26 650
2 Pleun Hutten AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 13,04 -2.4 m/s12,86 583
3 Luka Lieuwen Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 1 13,05 -2.4 m/s12,47 582
4 Pien Korstanje AV Attila AV Attila MC 13,18 -2.4 m/s12,96 568
5 Miranda van Dijk HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 13,51 -2.0 m/s14,20 535
6 Saskia van der Boor Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 1 13,58 -2.0 m/s14,02 528
7 Anne Hoeke AV Attila AV Attila MC 13,78 -2.4 m/s13,39 508
8 Jinke Prinsen AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 13,96 -2.4 m/s13,57 492
9 Fleur van der Linden DAK AV Attila / DAK MC 14,21 -2.0 m/s13,82 469
10 Lonneke Westermann AV Attila AV Attila MC 14,44 -2.0 m/s14,27 0
11 Roos de Vries Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 1 14,73 -2.0 m/s14,92 0
12 Eva Kipping AV Spiridon AV Spiridon MC 15,19 -0.4 m/s--- 387
13 Larissa Loos Typhoon Typhoon MC 15,56 -0.4 m/s16,76 358
14 Laura de With Typhoon Typhoon MC 15,71 -0.4 m/s16,21 0
15 Tes van Noort HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 15,87 -0.4 m/s15,90 336
16 Eri van Berkum HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 16,18 -0.4 m/s16,60 0
17 Titia van Vucht AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 2 16,22 -0.4 m/s--- 311
18 Esther Jacobs Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 2 16,63 -2.0 m/s15,86 283
19 Jorine van Vugt Scorpio Scorpio MC 16,68 -0.4 m/s16,65 280
20 Luka van Gennip Taxandria Taxandria Atletiek MC 16,99 -0.4 m/s--- 260
21 Dieuwertje Mentink Taxandria Taxandria Atletiek MC 17,16 -0.4 m/s--- 250
22 Joy van Norden Parthenon AV Parthenon MC Team 2 17,26 -0.4 m/s17,27 244
23 Anne van Zundert AV Attila AV Attila / DAK MC 17,47 -0.4 m/s17,53 231
24 Lotje Birker ACW `66 ACW `66 MC 17,85 -0.4 m/s18,11 209
25 Esmee van Dongen AV Spiridon AV Spiridon MC 18,23 -0.4 m/s--- 188