Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Tobias Steevensz AV Passaat AV Passaat JD 10,97 -1.4 m/s11,16 624
1 Thom Schipperen Scorpio Scorpio JD Team 1 10,97 -1.4 m/s10,76 624
3 Santi van Oosterhout Scorpio Scorpio JD Team 1 11,09 -1.4 m/s11,34 604
4 Ivar de Koning Parthenon AV Parthen...JD Team 1 11,30 -1.4 m/s11,03 570
5 Brik van Dusseldorp Typhoon Typhoon JD 11,41 -1.0 m/s--- 553
6 Joeri Konincks DAK DAK JD 11,70 +0.0 m/s--- 510
7 Gianni Brunken AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 1 11,90 -1.4 m/s11,60 482
8 Marijn Leusink AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JD 11,97 -2.3 m/s11,90 472
8 Jordy van der Westen AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 2 11,97 -2.3 m/s11,78 472
10 Ties van Beek AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 2 12,04 -1.4 m/s11,69 462
11 Luke de Leeuw AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 2 12,12 -2.3 m/s12,09 0
12 Lucas van de Nadort Parthenon AV Parthen...JD Team 1 12,22 -2.3 m/s11,96 438
13 Finn Hultermans AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 1 12,36 -2.3 m/s12,28 419
14 Remo Brouwers AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JD 12,42 -2.3 m/s12,30 411
15 Jorrit Bruggema Parthenon AV Parthen...JD Team 2 12,48 -1.7 m/s12,63 404
16 Rick Verhoofstad ACW `66 ACW `66 JD 12,56 +0.0 m/s--- 394
17 Christian Maas Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek JD 12,59 +0.0 m/s--- 390
18 Steven de Kock AV Passaat AV Passaat JD 12,63 -1.7 m/s12,79 385
19 Enrico Baldussi HRCL DK en AV Hercules JD 12,77 -1.7 m/s13,10 367
19 Dennis van Steenis Typhoon Typhoon JD 12,77 -1.7 m/s12,86 367
21 Justin Renders Scorpio Scorpio JD Team 2 12,96 -1.0 m/s13,29 345
22 Jim van Esch Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek JD 13,02 +0.0 m/s--- 337
23 Ryan Woestenberg Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek JD 13,05 +0.0 m/s--- 0
24 Daan Verhoeven AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 1 13,08 -1.7 m/s12,70 330
25 Ivy Diks AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 1 13,14 -1.7 m/s13,09 0
26 Jaap Rodermond AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 1 13,15 +0.0 m/s--- 322
27 Jesse Abma Parthenon AV Parthen...JD Team 2 13,16 -1.0 m/s13,74 321
28 Job van der Meer Scorpio Scorpio JD Team 2 13,20 -1.0 m/s13,50 317
29 Joris van der Wagt Scorpio Scorpio JD Team 1 13,40 -2.3 m/s12,20 0
30 Tim Brok DAK DAK JD 13,43 +0.0 m/s--- 291
31 Aran Swart AV Spiridon AV Spiridon JD 13,51 -1.7 m/s13,10 0
32 Puck Kuypers AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 2 13,60 -1.0 m/s--- 272
33 Kay van Bijnen DAK DAK JD 13,81 +0.0 m/s--- 0
34 Sergius van Leeuwen Typhoon Typhoon JD 15,27 -1.0 m/s15,00 0
Remco Scheffer HRCL DK en AV Hercules JD DNS 12,60 0
Tijn van Aalst AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 2 DNS 13,72 0
Gijs Oomen AV Attila AV Attila JD Team 2 DNS 14,80 0
Lars van der Starre AV Sprint AV Sprint JD Team 1 DNS 11,37 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 10,52 -1.9 m/s10,44 701
2 Silke Vonk AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 10,79 -1.9 m/s10,57 654
3 Daphne van...r Heijden AV Attila AV Attila MC 11,06 -1.9 m/s11,10 609
4 Sarah Kortland Typhoon Typhoon MC 11,13 -1.2 m/s--- 597
5 Jolien Stuijk AV Attila AV Attila MC 11,45 -1.9 m/s11,22 547
6 Sophie van der Spoel HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 11,51 -1.3 m/s11,70 538
7 Claudia Noordzij Parthenon AV Parthen...MC Team 1 11,62 -1.9 m/s11,43 522
8 Hanneke Verheesen AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 1 11,62 -1.9 m/s11,44 0
9 Lisa van Boekel Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek MC 11,62 -1.2 m/s--- 522
10 Lotje Birker ACW `66 ACW `66 MC 11,73 -0.7 m/s12,09 506
11 Lotte van de Par AV Spiridon AV Spiridon MC 11,76 -1.3 m/s11,50 501
12 Sharon de Smoker Parthenon AV Parthen...MC Team 1 11,80 -1.9 m/s11,44 496
13 Imke Denissen Atledo Atledo MC 11,92 -1.3 m/s12,08 479
14 Lara Schortemeijer AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 2 11,94 -0.7 m/s12,27 476
15 Tes van Noort HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 12,03 -1.3 m/s11,70 463
16 Aukje Meeuwesen AV Attila AV Attila / DAK MC 12,15 -0.7 m/s13,09 447
17 Sanne Pulles DAK AV Attila / DAK MC 12,17 -1.2 m/s--- 444
18 Lotte de Graauw AV Attila AV Attila MC 12,19 -1.3 m/s11,80 0
19 Vera Kuipers HRCL DK en AV Hercules MC 12,25 -1.3 m/s12,00 0
20 Joy van Norden Parthenon AV Parthen...MC Team 2 12,27 -0.7 m/s12,35 431
21 Marit Mulders Taxandria Taxandria ...letiek MC 12,47 -1.2 m/s--- 405
22 Anne van Zundert AV Attila AV Attila / DAK MC 12,54 -1.2 m/s--- 0
23 Larissa Loos Typhoon Typhoon MC 12,68 -1.2 m/s--- 379
24 Sophie ter Braak Scorpio Scorpio MC 12,94 -0.7 m/s13,42 347
25 Marit Volmer Typhoon Typhoon MC 13,09 -1.2 m/s--- 0
26 Jasmijn Haring Parthenon AV Parthen...MC Team 2 13,39 -0.7 m/s13,68 295
Suzanne Visser Parthenon AV Parthen...MC Team 1 DNS 11,60 0
Indy Snoeren Atledo Atledo MC DNS 12,33 0
Julia Effting AV Sprint AV Sprint MC Team 2 DNS 12,91 0