Uitslagen Jongens Pupil C Balwerpen

# Naam P1P2P3ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Samuel Hesling Fivelstreek 21,78 20,19 18,93 21,78 --- 342
2 Nick V an der Wal AV Aquilo 18,32 7,97 15,02 18,32 --- 293
3 Mark De Vries SV Veendam - 17,73 - 17,73 --- 285
4 Jorrit Riemeijer AV Aquilo 17,70 17,22 16,03 17,70 --- 284
5 Nigel Punch AV Lionitas - 16,93 15,96 16,93 --- 272
6 Levi Smit SPWS 16,10 15,45 - 16,10 2,50 260
7 Daan de Jonge AAC `61 15,06 15,88 14,50 15,88 --- 256
8 Berend Timmermans AV Jahn II 15,84 9,68 12,52 15,84 --- 255
9 Daan Kempkens Groningen 13,76 12,74 15,71 15,71 --- 253
10 Melle De Jong SPWS 13,77 15,61 15,47 15,61 --- 252
11 Roan van Loo AV Aquilo 9,39 12,34 14,91 14,91 --- 241
12 Hugo Ritsema Groningen 12,29 13,59 14,83 14,83 --- 239
13 Jurgen Eefting HAC `63 - 12,22 12,10 12,22 --- 194
14 Otto Bosch Groningen 9,38 9,68 8,47 9,68 --- 146
Jelte Drenth AV Jahn II - - - DNS --- 0
Jermain Van Dijk AV Jahn II - - - DNS --- 0
Storm Kievit Groningen - - - DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil C Balwerpen

# Naam P1P2P3ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Ilse Clobus AAC `61 14,94 13,41 17,92 17,92 --- 287
2 Luna van Driel AAC `61 13,25 15,37 13,99 15,37 --- 248
3 Arden Veldman ATOP 15,30 12,04 - 15,30 --- 247
4 Evi ten Doeschot MPM 12,06 7,91 7,18 12,06 --- 192
5 Isa Vos DOS 11,15 9,55 11,63 11,63 --- 184
6 Jillis Boekaar Groningen 10,77 6,80 8,65 10,77 --- 168
7 Juul Sieperda HRRR 8,03 9,52 10,65 10,65 --- 165
8 Leonie Kuiper AV Aquilo 9,32 10,29 3,99 10,29 --- 158
9 Eva Spuij Groningen 9,76 7,50 8,08 9,76 --- 148
10 Abigail al Rais SV Veendam - 9,58 9,59 9,59 --- 144
11 Iva Prins De Gemzen 9,06 8,11 8,13 9,06 --- 133
12 Norah Kerstholt AAC `61 7,90 5,04 1,00 7,90 --- 108
13 Flore van den Berg AAC `61 7,59 7,05 7,09 7,59 --- 101
14 Isabel Hulshof AV Jahn II - 6,32 7,50 7,50 --- 99
15 Ella Wijnholds Groningen - 6,59 6,45 6,59 --- 77
16 Kaylee Veldman SV Veendam 4,56 6,41 6,42 6,42 --- 73
17 Lieke Vredeveld HAC `63 4,10 3,51 5,16 5,16 1,90 40
Yinthe Stel AV Jahn II - - - DNS --- 0
Naomy Van Dijk AV Jahn II - - - DNS --- 0