Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Dion Eijssen AV Unitas JC Team 1 2:03,57 2:06,81 868
2 Falco Aarts Atletiek M...tricht JC 2:08,60 2:11,38 799
3 Mick Wolvekamp AV Unitas JC Team 1 2:13,05 2:10,00 743
4 Gerben Vaessen AV Unitas JC Team 2 2:19,38 2:17,44 669
5 Robin Hartmans Atletiek M...tricht JC 2:20,32 2:21,66 659
6 Jaimy Lannoy de AV Caesar JC 2:20,99 2:19,40 651
7 Cas Lahaije Atletiek M...tricht JC 2:26,05 --- 0
8 Timo Klomp Atletiekve...ng ATH JC 2:26,86 2:25,95 590
9 Liam Ernst Scopias Atletiek JC 2:28,24 --- 576
10 Thimo Cremers AVON / STB JC 2:29,53 --- 564
11 Abel Kovacs-Borbas Atletiekve...ng ATH JC 2:30,90 2:24,75 550
12 Milan Sleijpen AV Achilles Top JC 2:31,07 --- 549
13 Gijs Kleuters AV Unitas JC Team 1 2:32,19 2:45,56 0
14 Gijs Buist AV Weert JC 2:34,41 --- 518
15 Mil Webers AV Unitas JC Team 2 2:37,99 --- 486
16 Stijn Hilhorst AV `t Jasp... Sport JC 2:38,39 --- 483
17 Jelle Klomp AVON / STB JC 2:49,21 --- 395
18 Jasper Boekhoudt Atletiek H...Leudal JC 2:49,84 2:55,00 390
19 Tjisse Winkelmolen AV `t Jasp... Sport JC 3:06,27 --- 278
Lenny Hermans AV Unitas JC Team 2 DNS 2:27,98 0
Joshua De Zwart AVON / STB JC DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Lynn Behnke Scopias Atletiek MC 2:29,72 2:27,88 562
2 Isis Levels Scopias Atletiek MC 2:31,46 2:25,99 545
3 Lynn van Ham AV Achilles Top MC 2:38,04 2:30,42 486
4 Iris van den Heuvel Atletiek M...MC Team 1 2:38,20 2:42,60 484
5 Fien van der Vleugel Atletiek M...MC Team 1 2:40,85 --- 462
6 Anna Coerver STB MC 2:43,41 2:38,47 441
7 Liv Musz AV Achilles Top MC 2:46,87 --- 413
8 Eline Prickaerts Atletiek M...MC Team 1 2:47,20 2:38,68 0
9 Hannah Kling AVON MC 2:47,25 --- 410
10 Lieke Widdershoven AVON MC 2:49,77 --- 391
11 Lieke Rijk Swift Atletiek MC 2:54,17 3:10,23 359
12 Lynn Diederen Atletiek H...Leudal MC 2:56,38 2:47,78 343
13 Audrey Reijnen STB MC 2:56,60 --- 342
14 Esther Divincenzo AVON MC 2:57,28 --- 0
15 Eline Konings Swift Atletiek MC 3:00,80 2:58,54 313
16 Sanne Dauvillier AV Unitas MC Team 1 3:01,62 --- 308
17 Xenia Raptis Scopias Atletiek MC 3:01,75 2:52,92 0
18 Lisa Blokzijl AV Unitas MC Team 2 3:04,35 3:12,02 290
19 Myrthe van Zandvoort Atletiek M...MC Team 2 3:08,89 --- 262
20 Hanne Frees AV Unitas MC Team 2 3:10,40 --- 253
21 Maureen Mols AV Achilles Top MC 3:13,59 --- 0
22 Frauke Classen Swift Atletiek MC 3:18,01 3:02,14 0
23 Noor Klinkenberg AV Unitas MC Team 2 3:18,66 --- 0
Maxime Visser Atletiek M...MC Team 2 DNS --- 0
Laura Schreuders Atletiek M...MC Team 2 DNS --- 0
Lisan Stijnen AV Caesar MC DNS 2:42,90 0