Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Jayden Zanders Scopias At...JD Team 1 3:07,86 --- 635
2 Jules Trommelen Atletiek M...JD Team 1 3:21,02 3:17,17 539
3 Thomas Aerdts Scopias At...JD Team 1 3:25,58 --- 508
4 Mathis Dumernit AV Unitas JD 3:30,09 3:40,37 479
5 Timo van Bergen Swift Atle...JD Team 2 3:30,10 3:29,86 479
6 Jio Classen Scopias At...JD Team 1 3:37,00 --- 0
7 Bas Verheijen AV Weert JD 3:39,49 --- 423
8 Django Schroijen AV Achille... / STB JD 3:46,98 --- 381
9 Boaz van Lieshout Atletiek M...JD Team 1 3:47,52 --- 378
10 Senna America AV Achille... / STB JD 3:50,23 --- 364
11 Gido Geuskens Atletiek M...JD Team 2 3:56,91 --- 330
12 Jasper van der Hoorn AV Unitas JD 3:57,81 --- 325
13 Luc Houben Scopias At...JD Team 2 3:58,03 --- 324
14 Luuk Bitter Atletiek H...Leudal JD 3:58,23 3:55,00 323
15 Chris Vijfvinkel Scopias At...JD Team 2 3:58,34 --- 323
16 Nils van Leipsig Swift Atle...JD Team 2 4:15,19 4:11,24 246
17 Jelle Quaedackers AV Achille... / STB JD 4:28,73 --- 0
18 Pim Valentijn AV Unitas JD 4:29,60 4:19,55 0
19 Ian Waals AV Weert JD 4:41,71 --- 144

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Kiara Sluijpers AVON MD 3:20,38 3:26,55 543
2 Sofie Bos Scopias Atletiek MD 3:31,94 3:30,00 468
3 Emma Aarts Atletiek M...MD Team 1 3:33,29 3:26,35 459
4 Bente Jacobs Scopias Atletiek MD 3:38,52 3:23,00 428
5 Linn Schormans AV Achille... / STB MD 3:43,49 --- 400
6 Vera van Erp Atletiek H...Leudal MD 3:44,01 3:52,16 397
7 Rosalie Smits AV Unitas MD 3:44,43 --- 395
8 Szczesniak Zofia Atletiek M...MD Team 1 3:47,02 --- 381
9 Danique Willemsen Scopias Atletiek MD 3:54,86 --- 0
10 Olivia Krasuski AVON MD 4:02,57 --- 303
11 Halle Girma AV Unitas MD 4:04,46 --- 294
12 Fajah Peters Swift Atletiek MD 4:05,56 --- 289
13 Sophie Kessels Swift Atletiek MD 4:05,76 4:14,60 288
14 Febe Quaedvlieg AVON MD 4:07,22 --- 0
15 Loes Neuteboom Atletiek H...Leudal MD 4:08,29 --- 276
16 Louise Smolenaers AV Weert MD 4:09,45 --- 271
17 Jenske Paulissen Atletiek M...MD Team 2 4:10,73 --- 265
18 Eline van den Heuvel AV Unitas MD 4:12,85 --- 0
19 Floortje van Hooren Atletiek M...MD Team 2 4:24,14 --- 209
20 Myrthe Hustinx Swift Atletiek MD 4:37,16 --- 0