Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Senna Giling AV Hollandia JD 11,52 -0.8 m/s11,46
2 Pim Nuijen SV Noordkop JD 12,15 -2.3 m/s---
3 Daan Groot AV NOVA JD 12,22 -0.8 m/s11,84
4 Max Preijer SAV JD 12,24 -2.3 m/s---
5 Ruben Kok AV Hera JD 12,33 -1.7 m/s---
6 Ruben Lahat AV Trias JD Team 1 12,64 -0.8 m/s12,70
7 Eric Juckers SAV JD 12,67 -1.7 m/s---
8 Levi van d... Outenaar AV Hera JD 12,71 -1.7 m/s---
9 Ilias Toutziarakis DEM JD 12,81 -2.8 m/s---
10 Matteo Garrone AV NOVA JD 12,83 -0.8 m/s12,11
11 Mik Commandeur DEM JD 12,85 -2.8 m/s---
12 Ruben Bleeker SAV JD 12,87 -1.7 m/s---
13 Phinian Metz AV Hollandia JD 12,98 -2.8 m/s13,40
14 Ivan Deugd AV Trias JD Team 2 13,06 -0.8 m/s12,72
15 Sam Oud AV NOVA JD 13,23 -2.8 m/s---
16 Alec Deumers AV Castricum JD 13,26 -2.3 m/s---
17 Andy Gielen SV Noordkop JD 13,27 -2.3 m/s---
17 Olivier K... Koerkamp AV Hylas JD 13,27 -0.8 m/s13,24
19 Cas Battem AV Hera JD 13,28 -1.7 m/s---
20 Hessel Braxhoofden AV Hylas JD 13,72 -2.8 m/s14,08
21 Ilmar Schramp AV Castricum JD 14,03 -2.3 m/s---
22 Jarrod Bakker AV Hollandia JD 14,44 -2.8 m/s14,11
Julius Heine DEM JD DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Eline Brouwer DEM MC Team 1 11,21 -1.2 m/s11,04
2 Anastasia ...nitchenko AV Hera MC Team 1 11,23 -1.2 m/s11,20
3 Bente Tuil AV Hollandia MC 11,25 -1.2 m/s11,24
4 Dante Busch AV Hylas MC 11,42 -2.2 m/s11,90
5 Ella van der Velde SAV MC 11,52 -0.8 m/s---
6 Debora van Langen SAV MC 11,59 -1.2 m/s---
7 Fiep Adrichem AV Trias MC Team 2 11,82 -2.5 m/s12,42
8 Yara Molenaar AV Hera MC Team 1 11,83 -1.2 m/s11,63
9 Lotte Ploeger DEM MC Team 1 11,87 -1.2 m/s11,68
10 Salome van Berkel AV Hollandia MC 11,92 -2.2 m/s11,77
11 Yvana Pol DEM MC Team 1 11,93 -1.2 m/s11,44
12 Lotte Kronenberg AV Castricum MC 11,97 -1.2 m/s---
13 Myrthe Vredeveld SV Noordkop MC 11,98 -1.2 m/s---
14 Anne Vilain SAV MC 11,99 -0.8 m/s---
15 Lotte Endel AV Hera MC Team 1 12,04 -2.2 m/s11,93
16 Bernou van Dam AV Castricum MC 12,15 -2.2 m/s11,94
17 Nika Kloosterman AV Trias MC Team 1 12,21 -2.5 m/s12,40
18 Gwinn Steens AV NOVA MC 12,22 -2.2 m/s12,16
19 Thaïs de Araujo AV Hylas MC 12,32 -0.8 m/s13,00
20 Lotte Bierman AV Hylas MC 12,52 -2.5 m/s12,90
21 Jazz-Lynn Mulder SV Noordkop MC 12,59 -1.2 m/s---
22 Yentl Brink SV Noordkop MC 12,86 -1.2 m/s---
23 Tania Willemse DEM MC Team 2 12,91 -2.5 m/s12,43
24 Anoeska Markwat DEM MC Team 2 13,09 -2.5 m/s12,74
25 Isa Landsaat DEM MC Team 2 13,13 -2.5 m/s12,85
26 Tjitske Koppes AV Trias MC Team 2 13,48 -0.8 m/s14,10
27 Sam Bleichrodt AV Trias MC Team 2 13,90 -0.8 m/s13,52
28 Felien Heijdra AV Castricum MC 14,18 -1.2 m/s---
Maaike Wiebers AV Hollandia MC DNS 12,23
Enola Schouten AV Hera MC Team 2 DNS ---