Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 200 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Romello Christiaan AV Hera AV Hera Jo...ns Team 1 22,83 +0.7 m/s22,97 757
2 Daan Lunding AV 1923 AV 1923 Jo...ns Team 1 23,41 +0.7 m/s23,20 700
3 Dave Boamah AV Feniks AV Feniks Jongens 23,54 +0.7 m/s23,41 687
4 Yaïr van Harmelen AV Feniks AV Feniks Jongens 23,96 +1.5 m/s25,10 0
5 Kem Herrema AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 24,31 +1.5 m/s25,00 617
6 Robin Kramps AV Hera AV Hera Jo...ns Team 1 24,48 +1.5 m/s25,70 0
7 Musa Darboe DEM DEM Jongens 24,65 +0.7 m/s24,18 587
8 Angelo Visser AV Edam AV Edam Jongens 24,95 +1.4 m/s24,74 561
9 Thimo Brilleman AV 1923 AV 1923 Jo...ns Team 1 25,03 +0.7 m/s24,20 0
10 Maël Kramer AV Hylas AV Hylas Jongens 25,10 +1.4 m/s24,94 548
11 Karünzio Koulen DEM DEM Jongens 25,25 +1.4 m/s24,40 0
12 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...ns Team 2 25,53 +1.4 m/s25,00 513
13 Adam Peters AV 1923 AV 1923 Jo...ns Team 2 25,64 +1.0 m/s--- 504
14 Lars Bos AV Hylas AV Hylas Jongens 25,76 +1.4 m/s24,93 0
15 Lars Beukers AV Hera AV Hera Jo...ns Team 2 25,83 +1.0 m/s27,31 489
16 Bart Kneppers AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...ns Team 1 25,88 +1.5 m/s26,00 0
17 Tim Alsema Hollandia AV Hollandia Jongens 25,91 +1.4 m/s--- 483
18 Kamil Cyprowski AV 1923 AV 1923 Jo...ns Team 2 26,47 +1.5 m/s26,06 0
19 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Jongens 26,50 +1.4 m/s--- 438
20 Sem Brouwer NEAV AV NEA-Vol...g Jongens 27,38 +1.4 m/s--- 374
21 Daniel de Vries AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Jongens 27,62 +1.4 m/s--- 0
22 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam AV Edam Jongens 27,66 +1.0 m/s27,26 0
23 Christiaan Barens AV Suomi AV Suomi Jongens 27,99 +1.4 m/s--- 332
24 Mink Doesburg AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...ns Team 2 31,17 +1.0 m/s--- 0
25 Thijmen S...ijlenburg AV Hera AV Hera Jo...ns Team 2 31,71 +1.0 m/s31,88 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 200 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Sarah Itiola AV Feniks AV Feniks Meisjes 25,70 +1.5 m/s26,03 787
2 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland KAV Hollan...es Team 1 25,79 +1.5 m/s25,65 779
3 Femke Jonker AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 1 26,94 +1.6 m/s28,50 689
4 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV AV NEA-Vol...es Team 2 27,62 +1.5 m/s27,00 639
5 Lois de la Mar AV 1923 AV 1923 Me...es Team 1 27,73 +1.6 m/s28,21 631
6 Noelle Visser HLLM AV Haarlem...r Meisjes 27,81 +1.0 m/s--- 625
7 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 28,18 +1.5 m/s27,00 599
8 Ella Mosselman SAV SAV Meisjes 28,53 +1.6 m/s28,56 575
9 Meike Wagenaar AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 2 28,84 +1.2 m/s30,00 555
10 Anna Hovinga AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Meisjes 28,92 +1.0 m/s--- 550
11 Isabelle ...ijlhouwer HLLM AV Haarlem...r Meisjes 29,00 +1.0 m/s--- 0
12 Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 2 29,17 +1.5 m/s27,60 533
13 Rosanne Ter Horst AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 1 29,26 +1.2 m/s30,00 0
14 Jaden Vermeulen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 1 29,29 +1.9 m/s--- 0
15 Aerin Gaston AV 1923 AV 1923 Me...es Team 1 29,36 +1.6 m/s28,20 0
16 Sanna Oostveen AV 1923 AV 1923 Me...es Team 2 30,16 +1.2 m/s--- 472
17 Noa Claus AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Meisjes 30,68 +1.0 m/s--- 0
18 Rosaly Zomerdijk NEAV AV NEA-Vol...es Team 1 30,73 +1.5 m/s27,96 438
19 Britt Nederveen Hollandia AV Hollandia Meisjes 30,90 +1.9 m/s--- 428
20 Annika Boogaard SAV SAV Meisjes 31,09 +1.2 m/s--- 0
21 Jente Brouwer AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgu...es Team 2 31,16 +1.6 m/s29,00 0
22 Isa Telman AV Hera AV Hera Me...es Team 2 31,70 +1.2 m/s30,00 0
23 Lakisha Esajas AV Feniks AV Feniks Meisjes 32,06 +1.9 m/s--- 0
24 Yrsa Rademaker AV Aalsmeer AV Aalsmeer Meisjes 32,70 +1.9 m/s--- 331
25 Julia Hoekstra AV Aalsmeer AV Aalsmeer Meisjes 33,20 +1.9 m/s--- 0
26 Dieuwke Domsdorf Hollandia AV Hollandia Meisjes 34,48 +1.0 m/s--- 0