Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 200 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Mark Heiden PAC Jongens Team 1 22,45 -2.4 m/s22,04 796
2 Isiah Emanuelson PAC Jongens Team 1 22,53 -2.4 m/s22,07 0
3 Marnix van der Burg Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 22,86 -2.4 m/s22,31 754
4 Daniël Versteeg AV Clytoneus Jongens 22,87 -1.2 m/s23,30 753
5 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion Jongens 23,02 -1.2 m/s23,07 738
6 Nsikak Ekpo Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 23,02 -2.4 m/s22,50 738
7 Noah Chokri Rotterdam ...k Jongens 23,03 -2.4 m/s22,78 737
8 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 Jongens 23,20 -2.4 m/s22,87 720
9 Aron Schott PAC Jongens Team 2 23,36 -1.2 m/s23,17 705
10 Joep Merx Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 23,41 -2.4 m/s22,30 0
11 Annes Adimi Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 23,61 -1.2 m/s23,50 0
12 Joris van den Hoven Altis Jongens Team 1 23,99 -1.2 m/s23,55 645
13 Ishan Baidjoe PAC Jongens Team 2 24,14 -1.2 m/s23,90 0
14 Jair Melfor Rotterdam ...k Jongens 24,27 -1.9 m/s24,00 0
15 Alexander Nijenhuis Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 24,30 -1.2 m/s23,75 617
16 Jaïr Muller ARV Ilion Jongens 25,05 -1.9 m/s25,00 0
17 Ruben Meijer Altis Jongens Team 1 25,56 -1.9 m/s25,09 0
18 Marijn Sloot AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 25,64 -1.9 m/s25,04 504
19 Mark Sijtsma Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 25,69 -2.5 m/s26,00 0
20 Tim Blanken AV `47 Jongens 25,89 -2.5 m/s25,20 0
21 Lucas Ridder AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 26,09 -2.5 m/s25,64 469
22 Maurits Dekker Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 26,22 -1.9 m/s24,96 459
23 Stach van der Zeeuw Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 26,57 -2.5 m/s26,46 0
24 Joris Koopmans Altis Jongens Team 2 26,85 -2.5 m/s27,53 412
25 Martijn Timmerman AV Clytoneus Jongens 27,55 -2.5 m/s--- 0
26 Pjotr van der Maas Altis Jongens Team 2 27,71 -2.5 m/s26,85 0
Thomas Bruijs AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 DNS 25,02 0
Kay Djoehari AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 DNF 24,31 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 200 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Fréderique Post Haag Atlet...es Team 1 25,36 -1.7 m/s25,85 815
2 Grace - Ann Pronk Haag Atlet...es Team 1 26,04 -1.7 m/s25,75 0
3 Lara Weghorst Leiden Atl...es Team 1 26,28 -1.7 m/s26,30 740
4 Sanne de Ruiter AV Clytoneus Meisjes 26,77 -1.5 m/s27,14 702
5 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion Meisjes 26,95 -1.7 m/s26,50 688
6 Noa Wingbermuhle PAC Meisjes Team 1 27,06 -1.7 m/s26,35 680
7 Carlijn Helder AV Clytoneus Meisjes 27,89 -1.5 m/s27,23 0
8 Elanor van Kleef Leiden Atl...es Team 2 28,44 -1.5 m/s28,06 582
9 Lieke Pauli Leiden Atl...es Team 1 29,05 -1.5 m/s28,10 0
10 Felicia Vogeland Haag Atlet...es Team 2 29,64 -1.5 m/s29,00 504
11 Valerie Afognon ARV Ilion Meisjes 29,70 -1.5 m/s--- 0
12 Maysoun Juliana PAC Meisjes Team 1 31,48 -1.5 m/s29,85 0
13 Rosalie van Gool Leiden Atl...es Team 2 33,48 -1.5 m/s31,22 0
14 Sofia Faraoni CAV Energie Meisjes 37,06 -1.5 m/s--- 134
Strea Ajise Haag Atlet...es Team 2 DNS 29,50 0