Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 100 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Nsikak Ekpo Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 11,18 -2.3 m/s11,00 761
2 Isiah Emanuelson PAC Jongens Team 1 11,29 -2.3 m/s11,08 735
3 Mark Heiden PAC Jongens Team 1 11,31 -2.3 m/s11,15 0
4 Xavi Joy Mo-Ajok Rotterdam ...k Jongens 11,39 -2.3 m/s11,19 712
5 Marnix van der Burg Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 11,53 -2.3 m/s11,22 681
6 Levi Casilio Rotterdam ...k Jongens 11,59 -2.1 m/s11,47 0
7 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 Jongens 11,60 -2.3 m/s11,29 665
8 Joep Merx Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 11,62 -2.3 m/s11,10 0
9 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion Jongens 11,73 -2.1 m/s11,39 637
10 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion Jongens 11,74 -2.1 m/s11,30 0
11 Daniël Versteeg AV Clytoneus Jongens 11,76 -2.1 m/s11,60 631
12 Aron Schott PAC Jongens Team 2 11,84 -2.1 m/s11,61 614
13 Annes Adimi Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 12,04 -1.6 m/s11,98 0
14 Ishan Baidjoe PAC Jongens Team 2 12,16 -1.6 m/s11,95 0
15 Ayman Shallal Altis Jongens Team 1 12,23 -1.6 m/s12,15 534
16 Marijn Sloot AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 12,26 -1.6 m/s11,95 528
17 Martin Rydlo Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 12,30 -1.6 m/s11,90 520
18 Joris van den Hoven Altis Jongens Team 1 12,30 -2.1 m/s11,76 0
19 Alexander Nijenhuis Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 12,31 -2.1 m/s11,75 0
20 Thomas Bruijs AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 12,48 -1.6 m/s11,82 0
21 Maurits Dekker Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 12,58 -1.8 m/s12,54 467
22 Quirijn van Gulik AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 12,63 -1.8 m/s12,73 458
23 Steven van Luinen AV Clytoneus Jongens 12,79 -1.8 m/s12,50 0
24 Lucas Ridder AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 12,85 -1.8 m/s12,70 0
25 Thomas Wassenaar AV `47 Jongens 12,91 -1.8 m/s12,73 0
26 Stach van der Zeeuw Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 13,02 -1.8 m/s12,61 0
27 Ivo van der Harst Altis Jongens Team 2 13,74 -1.8 m/s13,30 269
Max Colpa Altis Jongens Team 2 DQ 12,15 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 100 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Grace - Ann Pronk Haag Atlet...es Team 1 12,87 -3.0 m/s12,70 700
2 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion Meisjes 12,91 -3.0 m/s13,00 693
3 Lara Weghorst Leiden Atl...es Team 1 13,17 -3.0 m/s12,84 646
4 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 13,31 -3.0 m/s12,50 621
5 Noa Wingbermuhle PAC Meisjes Team 1 13,40 -3.0 m/s13,10 606
6 Janaisa Baah PAC Meisjes Team 1 13,55 -0.9 m/s13,84 0
7 Carlijn Helder AV Clytoneus Meisjes 13,58 -0.9 m/s13,10 576
8 Elanor van Kleef Leiden Atl...es Team 2 13,68 -0.9 m/s13,58 559
9 Strea Ajise Haag Atlet...es Team 2 13,73 -0.9 m/s13,30 551
10 Hedda van Dort Haag Atlet...es Team 1 13,75 -3.0 m/s13,00 0
11 Julia Rijnenberg ARV Ilion Meisjes 13,84 -2.3 m/s14,00 0
12 Felicia Vogeland Haag Atlet...es Team 2 13,90 -0.9 m/s13,30 0
13 Lieke Pauli Leiden Atl...es Team 1 13,93 -0.9 m/s13,49 0
14 Ilse Tabak AV Clytoneus Meisjes 14,39 -2.3 m/s--- 0
15 Valerie Bernasco AV Triathlon Meisjes 14,47 -2.3 m/s14,19 437
16 Rosalie van Gool Leiden Atl...es Team 2 15,71 -2.3 m/s14,76 0
17 Sofia Faraoni CAV Energie Meisjes 17,12 -2.3 m/s--- 109