Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Daan van Dessel DJA JD 3:03,03 3:00,00
2 Julius Schletterer Dynamica ADSV JD 3:15,21 3:19,06
3 Kasper Koopman Dynamica ADSV JD 3:20,65 3:20,81
4 Fabian de Maat AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 3:21,19 3:12,65
5 Koen Steenblok AV `56 JD Team 1 3:21,66 ---
6 Jaro Steels AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 3:22,31 3:35,47
7 Tim Withagen Spado JD Team 1 3:25,38 3:21,25
8 Dyero IJzermans Spado JD Team 1 3:27,04 3:38,56
9 Ivar Engels Dynamica ADSV JD 3:31,62 3:33,88
10 Viktor Wieles AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 3:35,25 3:40,02
11 Geert Kanters AV Groene Ster JD 3:37,56 ---
12 Joy Gerrits THOR JD Team 1 3:39,34 3:46,60
13 Morris van...andbergen Spado JD Team 1 3:43,34 3:35,56
14 Aiden Dictus DJA JD 3:43,43 3:50,00
15 Sandro Amantia ARV Achilles JD 3:47,41 ---
16 Finn van Zomeren THOR JD Team 1 3:48,91 3:57,08
17 Finn Jansen ARV Achilles JD 3:50,01 4:00,00
18 Bram van Dongen DJA JD 3:51,10 3:40,00
19 Yannick Witte Spado JD Team 2 3:53,39 ---
20 Felix Linders Spado JD Team 2 3:53,96 ---
21 Rody Dees AV `56 JD Team 1 4:21,54 ---
22 Tijn van Oers AV Groene Ster JD 4:43,32 ---
23 Yannick Gorissen THOR JD Team 2 4:52,64 ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Felien Wibbelink Dynamica ADSV MD 3:27,77 3:30,27
2 Alexandra Elias AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 3:29,80 4:05,22
3 Sophie van Gurp ARV Achilles MD 3:30,16 3:35,00
4 Yasmine de Kraker Dynamica ADSV MD 3:34,06 ---
5 Inke van d...ikkenberg AV `56 MD Team 1 3:37,13 3:28,00
6 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado MD Team 1 3:40,53 3:40,80
7 Yara Karelse AV `56 MD Team 1 3:43,06 3:31,16
8 Luanna Vergeer Spado MD Team 1 3:45,05 3:48,22
9 Marit Simonse AV `56 MD Team 2 3:46,47 3:40,76
10 Lieke Goudswaard Delta Spor...MD Team 1 3:47,26 4:04,00
11 Myrthe Steigerwald AV `56 MD Team 2 3:48,57 ---
12 Benthe den Hamer AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 3:49,56 3:52,14
13 Zoe van Luijk AV `56 MD Team 1 3:50,17 3:45,87
14 Britt van der Maas Delta Spor...MD Team 1 3:51,32 ---
15 Lotte van Dessel DJA MD 4:04,05 ---
16 Mila Prinsen ARV Achilles MD 4:09,81 4:07,00
17 Amarah Garcia THOR MD Team 1 4:10,82 4:09,10
18 Evita Crombeen AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 4:19,41 4:20,02
19 Louise Peul Delta Spor...MD Team 2 4:20,80 4:31,00
20 Esmee Boeren THOR MD Team 1 4:25,60 ---
21 Alexandra ...r Weijden Spado MD Team 2 4:30,13 ---
22 Mirte Rotte Delta Spor...MD Team 2 4:49,70 ---