Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 David Fontein Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 14,30 -1.7 m/s14,47 461
2 Sam de Wild Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 14,74 -1.7 m/s14,20 423
3 Joel Wondel AV Clytoneus JD 14,96 -1.0 m/s--- 405
4 Finn van Ek Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 14,97 -1.7 m/s15,46 0
5 Djibril Ndiaye AV Phoenix JD Team 1 15,32 -1.7 m/s16,14 376
6 Tim van Tilburg AV Gouda JD 15,84 -1.7 m/s15,23 338
7 Ivar de Vries Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 15,92 -1.0 m/s--- 332
8 Jaouad Boussakout AV Phoenix JD Team 1 16,18 -1.0 m/s--- 314
9 Nigel Schutz U-Track JD Team 1 16,21 -1.0 m/s--- 312
10 Christian Schwartz U-Track JD Team 2 16,22 +1.3 m/s--- 311
11 Luuk Schoonman AV Gouda JD 16,31 -1.7 m/s16,64 305
12 Boris Hermsen AV Atverni JD 16,77 +0.7 m/s--- 274
13 Teun Emond U-Track JD Team 1 16,94 -1.0 m/s--- 263
14 Pieter Stoof OSM `75 JD 17,39 +0.7 m/s--- 236
15 Nick van Leeuwen AAV `36 JD Team 1 17,40 +1.3 m/s18,69 235
16 William van Triest AV Clytoneus JD 17,68 -1.0 m/s--- 219
17 Pepijn den Boer AAV `36 JD Team 2 17,68 +1.3 m/s18,07 219
18 Mats van Dijk U-Track JD Team 1 17,71 +0.7 m/s--- 0
19 Patrick Groeneveld OSM `75 JD 17,81 +0.7 m/s--- 211
20 Victor Diallo AV Phoenix JD Team 2 18,29 -1.0 m/s--- 185
21 Quincy van Tol AAV `36 JD Team 1 18,33 +1.3 m/s19,50 182
22 Otto Back Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JD 18,42 -1.0 m/s--- 178
23 Thomas Mooi AV Phoenix JD Team 2 19,11 -1.0 m/s--- 142
24 Julian Plompen AAV `36 JD Team 2 19,55 +1.3 m/s19,00 121
25 Jelle Wanders Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JD 19,61 -1.0 m/s--- 118
26 Jelle Hoogeveen AAV `36 JD Team 2 20,28 +0.7 m/s--- 0
27 Kees Amesz U-Track JD Team 3 20,97 -1.0 m/s--- 58
28 Ruben Andriessen AV Atverni JD 21,08 -1.0 m/s--- 54
Nathan van der Hoorn AAV `36 JD Team 1 DNS 17,02 0
Rico Meijer AV Atverni JD DNS --- 0
Tim Verhagen Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 DNS 18,96 0
Jannick Breuker U-Track JD Team 3 DNS --- 0
Pascal Kuiper AV Gouda JD DNS 15,08 0
Noah Flu Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JD DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Maya Clark Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 12,34 +0.9 m/s12,30 662
2 Leonie Mariën Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 14,05 +0.9 m/s14,10 483
3 Maud van Beest AAV `36 MC Team 1 14,09 +0.9 m/s13,93 480
4 Evi Spronk U-Track MC 14,38 +1.6 m/s--- 454
5 Floortje Tromp AAV `36 MC Team 1 14,47 +0.9 m/s15,20 446
6 Dajo Borgonjen U-Track MC 14,74 +0.9 m/s14,46 423
7 Meike Tan Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 15,11 +1.6 m/s--- 393
8 Suzanne Moons AV Gouda MC 15,12 +0.9 m/s15,76 392
9 Luna Zimnik AV Clytoneus MC 15,17 +1.5 m/s--- 388
10 Danjela Lockhorst AV Statina MC 15,60 +0.9 m/s15,36 355
11 Farah Visser AV Phoenix MC 15,66 +1.5 m/s--- 351
12 Anna Versteden AV Phoenix MC 15,79 +1.5 m/s16,18 341
13 Anniek van Triest AV Clytoneus MC 15,90 +1.5 m/s--- 333
14 Marit Slingerland AV Gouda MC 16,08 +1.5 m/s16,14 321
15 Jet Vliegen AV Statina MC 16,22 +1.6 m/s--- 311
16 Noor Verduin AAV `36 MC Team 2 16,34 +1.5 m/s16,00 303
17 Isabelle v...n Aardweg AV Clytoneus MC 16,88 +1.6 m/s--- 0
18 Isa Haaksman Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 17,18 +1.5 m/s--- 249
19 Tyka van der Klein Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 17,59 +1.6 m/s--- 224
20 Amber van Beugen AAV `36 MC Team 2 17,77 +1.5 m/s17,90 214
21 Yke Sevensma Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 18,12 +1.6 m/s--- 194
22 Aimée Vriesman Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 18,84 +0.9 m/s14,50 0
Zoë Hoogveld U-Track MC DNS --- 0