Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 William Knol U-Track JC Team 1 2:07,80 2:16,85 810
2 Max van Leeuwen AAV `36 JC Team 1 2:10,74 2:14,57 772
3 Max Innikel U-Track JC Team 1 2:18,34 2:21,96 681
4 Iker Bruggink AV Phoenix JC 2:19,78 2:26,41 665
5 Pim Zeeman Hellas Utr...JC Team 1 2:20,40 2:20,00 658
6 Bas Noordhoek AV Atverni JC 2:20,54 2:29,00 656
7 Hidde Woldendorp AV Atverni JC 2:22,79 2:26,00 632
8 Luc Nederpel AV Atverni JC 2:23,41 2:28,00 0
9 Wessel van...aardingen AV Gouda JC 2:24,10 2:25,00 618
10 Pepeijn Nieuwveld AV Gouda JC 2:24,56 2:25,00 613
11 Olaf van der Hidde Hellas Utr...JC Team 1 2:26,01 2:25,00 598
12 Dat de Kiefte AV Phoenix JC 2:27,30 2:28,05 586
13 Yannick Faerber U-Track JC Team 1 2:37,90 2:35,36 0
14 Sven Blok AV Gouda JC 2:38,23 2:30,00 0
15 Tim Broerse Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JC 2:43,44 --- 440
16 Wen Hao Chen AV Phoenix JC 2:43,70 --- 0
17 Henrik Drost AAV `36 JC Team 1 2:44,50 2:40,00 432
18 Olaf Rijnboutt Hellas Utr...JC Team 3 2:46,96 --- 412
19 Max van de Meent AAV `36 JC Team 1 2:55,31 3:00,60 0
20 Jelmer de Leeuw AAV `36 JC Team 2 2:55,40 2:57,70 350
21 Tibor Jaasma U-Track JC Team 2 2:58,72 --- 327
22 Luuk van Dijk U-Track JC Team 2 2:59,21 --- 324
Stijn van Schaik AV Clytoneus JC DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Luna Zimnik AV Clytoneus MC 2:31,15 --- 548
2 Maud van Beest AAV `36 MC Team 1 2:32,58 2:25,00 535
3 Dajo Borgonjen U-Track MC 2:33,67 2:32,45 525
4 Floortje Tromp AAV `36 MC Team 1 2:35,25 2:41,00 510
5 Lidewij Boddeke Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 2:42,09 2:50,00 451
6 Merel Franssen AV Statina MC 2:42,12 2:48,38 451
7 Rianne Buijs AV Gouda MC 2:42,98 2:40,51 444
8 Bodie de Haas AAV `36 MC Team 2 2:43,62 2:48,00 439
9 Anniek van Triest AV Clytoneus MC 2:46,14 --- 419
10 Femke Moelker AV Gouda MC 2:52,66 2:55,18 370
11 Lotte van der Worp U-Track MC 2:55,76 --- 347
12 Caithlyn Keijzer AAV `36 MC Team 2 3:01,89 3:03,00 306
13 Vonne Slabbekoorn AV Phoenix MC 3:04,43 3:23,94 289
14 Livia Gutte AV Statina MC 3:05,39 --- 283
15 Aimée Vriesman Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 3:10,19 --- 254
16 Fenne van Everdingen U-Track MC 3:13,12 --- 0
17 Calila Beijer AV Clytoneus MC 3:28,19 --- 0
Marloes Bosman Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 DNS 2:35,00 0