Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Marius Vyent U-Track JC Team 1 17,87 +1.0 m/s--- 835
2 Pepeijn Nieuwveld AV Gouda JC 18,14 +1.5 m/s18,69 805
3 Elmar van Erkel AV Gouda JC 18,77 +1.5 m/s18,69 0
4 Jurre van Oosten AV Gouda JC 18,77 +1.5 m/s20,50 738
5 Sydney Albertzoon Hellas Utr...JC Team 1 19,08 +1.5 m/s20,00 706
6 Max van Leeuwen AAV `36 JC Team 1 19,56 +1.5 m/s20,00 659
7 Olaf van der Hidde Hellas Utr...JC Team 1 19,92 +1.5 m/s21,00 626
8 Matthijs Verrips AV Atverni JC 20,09 +1.0 m/s--- 610
9 Toon de Kwaasteniet U-Track JC Team 1 20,23 -0.8 m/s--- 598
10 Elliot Szabo U-Track JC Team 2 20,26 -0.8 m/s--- 595
11 Lickson Renting AAV `36 JC Team 1 20,58 +1.5 m/s21,65 567
12 Iker Bruggink AV Phoenix JC 20,65 +1.2 m/s--- 561
13 Wen Hao Chen AV Phoenix JC 20,87 +1.2 m/s--- 543
14 Olle De Laat U-Track JC Team 1 20,91 -0.8 m/s--- 0
15 Cornélio Ventura AV Atverni JC 21,21 +1.2 m/s--- 515
16 Max van de Meent AAV `36 JC Team 1 22,08 +1.2 m/s23,34 0
17 Timo Slot Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JC 22,29 +1.0 m/s--- 432
18 Meijne Viersen Hellas Utr...JC Team 2 22,34 -0.8 m/s--- 428
19 Kamil Kuit Hellas Utr...JC Team 2 22,38 -0.8 m/s--- 425
20 Lars Thijssen AV Atverni JC 22,48 +1.0 m/s--- 0
21 Olaf Rijnboutt Hellas Utr...JC Team 3 22,90 -0.8 m/s--- 388
22 Casper van den Brom Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JC 23,08 +1.0 m/s--- 376
23 Storm Schifflers AV Clytoneus JC 23,59 +1.2 m/s--- 342
24 Mischa Smits Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JC 23,88 +1.0 m/s--- 0
25 Malte Köster AAV `36 JC Team 2 25,62 +1.0 m/s--- 219
Sven Keler AV Clytoneus JC DNS --- 0
Joeri Steenman Hellas Utr...JC Team 1 DNS 20,00 0
Titus Pauw U-Track JC Team 2 DNS --- 0
Senna Stamper U-Track JC Team 2 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Maya Clark Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 19,51 +1.0 m/s19,60 664
2 Coos Veldpaus Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 20,07 +1.0 m/s19,60 612
3 Sacha Goedhart AV Gouda MC 20,64 +1.0 m/s20,60 562
4 Merel Jorna Hellas Utr...MC Team 1 20,69 +1.0 m/s20,00 0
5 Nora Wakelkamp U-Track MC 20,94 +1.2 m/s--- 537
6 Sanne Langedijk U-Track MC 21,14 +1.2 m/s--- 520
7 Rosalie Konings U-Track MC 21,61 +1.2 m/s--- 0
8 Robin Vuik AV Statina MC 21,62 +1.0 m/s21,77 482
9 Meike Tan Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 21,63 +1.2 m/s--- 481
10 Jet Vliegen AV Statina MC 21,68 +1.0 m/s22,78 478
11 Daphne Zintel AAV `36 MC Team 1 21,74 +1.0 m/s22,00 473
12 Farah Visser AV Phoenix MC 21,93 +0.2 m/s--- 458
13 Eva van Schaik AV Clytoneus MC 21,98 +0.2 m/s--- 455
14 Mandy Dijkstra Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 22,08 +0.2 m/s--- 447
15 Noor Verduin AAV `36 MC Team 2 22,29 +0.2 m/s22,90 432
16 Rianne Buijs AV Gouda MC 22,45 +0.2 m/s22,96 420
17 Oliwia Warchol AAV `36 MC Team 1 22,56 +1.0 m/s22,60 412
18 Amber van Beugen AAV `36 MC Team 2 22,72 +0.2 m/s23,50 401
19 Arwen Visser AV Phoenix MC 22,83 +1.2 m/s--- 393
20 Isa Haaksman Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 23,67 +1.2 m/s--- 336
21 Lies van Bommel Hellas Utr...MC Team 3 23,88 +1.2 m/s--- 0
22 Anne Maaike van Selm AV Clytoneus MC 24,54 +1.2 m/s--- 282
23 Anoek van Hal Hellas Utr...MC Team 2 24,62 +0.2 m/s--- 277
24 Calila Beijer AV Clytoneus MC 27,47 +0.2 m/s--- 0