Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Sam de Wild Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 3:01,98 3:02,55 683
2 Noah Schoonhoven AV Atverni JD 3:15,25 3:12,00 579
3 Timo Straathof AV Atverni JD 3:15,60 3:16,00 577
4 Bruno Stoon U-Track JD Team 2 3:19,23 --- 551
5 William van Triest AV Clytoneus JD 3:20,91 --- 539
6 Finn van Ek Hellas Utr...JD Team 1 3:22,32 3:17,86 530
7 Tim van Tilburg AV Gouda JD 3:24,68 3:15,70 514
8 Djibril Ndiaye AV Phoenix JD Team 1 3:25,09 --- 511
9 Sybe van Dijk U-Track JD Team 2 3:26,15 --- 504
10 Noah Groe...n 't Wout AV Clytoneus JD 3:37,33 --- 435
11 Nick van Leeuwen AAV `36 JD Team 1 3:37,69 3:37,60 433
12 Levi Relyveld AV Atverni JD 3:38,92 --- 0
13 Patrick Groeneveld OSM `75 JD 3:40,92 --- 414
14 Ivar de Vries Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 3:42,07 --- 408
15 Hugo Kiers U-Track JD Team 1 3:42,09 --- 408
16 Teun Emond U-Track JD Team 1 3:43,04 --- 403
17 Luuk Schoonman AV Gouda JD 3:43,38 3:43,70 401
18 Mats van Dijk U-Track JD Team 1 3:44,46 --- 0
19 Hamim Majdandzic Hellas Utr...JD Team 3 3:45,35 --- 390
20 Siemen Visser AAV `36 JD Team 2 3:47,27 3:46,40 379
21 Quinten va...Hoevelaak AAV `36 JD Team 1 3:47,49 3:59,30 378
22 Chico Hoogervorst AAV `36 JD Team 2 3:47,53 3:59,20 378
23 Lucas Drenth AV Gouda JD 3:47,65 3:50,62 0
24 Yuri Vink AV Phoenix JD Team 1 3:48,20 --- 374
25 Menno Hoornstra Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JD 3:49,73 --- 366
26 Thomas Mooi AV Phoenix JD Team 2 3:50,61 --- 362
27 Sape van der Woude Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 3:51,79 3:56,10 356
28 Julian Plompen AAV `36 JD Team 2 3:52,93 4:00,00 0
29 Idse van der Schoot U-Track JD Team 3 3:55,64 --- 336
30 Jelle Wanders Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI JD 4:07,60 --- 279
Koen Bruin AV Phoenix JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Mik Vermeulen AAV `36 JD Team 1 DNS 3:36,87 0
Thimon Lamers AV Clytoneus JD DNS --- 0
Tim Verhagen Hellas Utr...JD Team 2 DNS 3:47,76 0
Sasha Bosch Hellas Utr...JD Team 3 DNS --- 0
Jannick Breuker U-Track JD Team 3 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Merlijne van Doorn AV Atverni MD 3:10,24 3:11,00 617
2 Yzara van der Born AAV `36 MD Team 1 3:14,67 3:26,00 583
3 Noor ter Rahe AV Atverni MD 3:21,67 3:25,00 534
4 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 MD Team 1 3:25,99 3:17,00 505
5 Lara van den Broek AV Phoenix MD Team 1 3:28,62 3:36,00 488
6 Marijn Kieft AAV `36 MD Team 1 3:32,67 3:33,00 0
7 Anna Ingen-Housz U-Track MD Team 1 3:33,02 --- 461
8 Siënna Toussaint AAV `36 MD Team 2 3:33,66 3:36,00 457
9 Nerena Brunt AAV `36 MD Team 2 3:33,97 3:46,00 455
10 Olivie van...er Linden Hellas Utr...MD Team 2 3:34,77 --- 450
11 Sanne Geurtsen Hellas Utr...MD Team 1 3:35,29 3:38,20 447
12 Emma de Jong OSM `75 MD 3:35,83 --- 444
13 Jackie Vissers Hellas Utr...MD Team 1 3:37,04 3:42,42 437
14 Anne Maryse Fluit AV Atverni MD 3:38,71 3:38,00 0
15 Anne-Ruth de Bruijne Hellas Utr...MD Team 2 3:41,94 3:49,70 409
16 Ella Haaksman Hellas Utr...MD Team 2 3:42,06 3:50,90 0
17 Renske de Wilde AV Gouda MD 3:42,86 3:41,56 404
18 Lynn Theuns AAV `36 MD Team 3 3:43,73 3:53,00 399
19 Willemijn Leiner U-Track MD Team 1 3:43,74 --- 399
20 Lieke van Tol AAV `36 MD Team 2 3:44,94 3:43,00 0
21 Laia Bruggink AV Phoenix MD Team 1 3:47,76 --- 377
22 Sarah el Kadi U-Track MD Team 3 3:58,51 --- 322
23 Shamilla Martina AV Gouda MD 3:58,89 3:52,22 320
24 Feline Boon Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI MD 3:59,23 --- 319
25 Loura Keij Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI MD 4:00,61 --- 312
26 Sam Lopes...na Fortes AV Gouda MD 4:01,55 3:51,43 0
27 Alma Voorwinde U-Track MD Team 2 4:04,20 --- 295
28 Hanne Pinxterhuis Hellas Utr...MD Team 1 4:09,77 --- 0
29 Anne van Dijk U-Track MD Team 2 4:12,91 --- 256
30 Sanna Denayere Jeugd Atle...ATHLOI MD 4:14,91 --- 0
31 Evy ten Brink AV Phoenix MD Team 2 4:15,33 --- 246
32 Bobbie van Vulpen AV Phoenix MD Team 2 4:18,64 --- 232
33 Eva Kuiper OSM `75 MD 4:20,39 --- 224
34 Benthe Tromp AAV `36 MD Team 3 4:20,51 4:13,00 224
35 Gitta Sikkema U-Track MD Team 1 4:38,64 --- 0
36 Linde de Haas U-Track MD Team 3 4:46,81 --- 126
37 Vera Pierik U-Track MD Team 3 6:06,71 --- 0
Puck Vos AAV `36 MD Team 3 DNS 3:50,00 0
Carmen Matthijssen U-Track MD Team 2 DNF --- 0