Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Araya Wolfs AV Zeewolde AV Zeewold...JD Team 1 11,07 -1.0 m/s11,14 607
2 Nick Oosting AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 11,68 -1.2 m/s--- 513
3 Merijn Sol Flevo Delta AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 11,84 -1.0 m/s11,40 490
4 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde AV Zeewold...JD Team 1 11,90 -1.0 m/s11,71 482
5 Menno van Riesen Flevo Delta AV Flevo D...JD Team 1 12,06 -1.0 m/s11,70 459
6 Damian Wolters AV Athlos AV Athlos JD Team 1 12,10 -1.0 m/s11,97 454
7 Jayden de Jong AV NOP AV NOP JD 12,11 -1.2 m/s--- 452
8 Laurens Zijlstra AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 12,25 -1.2 m/s--- 434
9 Nick Jacobs AV Athlos AV Athlos JD Team 1 12,38 -1.4 m/s--- 417
10 Ruben Jacobs AV Athlos AV Athlos JD Team 2 12,46 -1.0 m/s12,73 406
11 Kiran Rorije De Gemzen AV De Gemzen JD 12,64 -0.9 m/s--- 383
12 Lukas Smit AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 191...JD Team 1 12,66 -1.2 m/s--- 0
13 Siebe Staatsen SPWS EAC De Sperwers JD 12,81 -1.4 m/s--- 363
14 Luuk Verkerk AV Athlos AV Athlos JD Team 2 12,93 -1.4 m/s--- 348
15 Tim Ten Cate HAC `63 HAC `63 JD 13,00 -0.9 m/s--- 340
16 Jonas Bakker De Gemzen AV De Gemzen JD 13,01 -0.9 m/s--- 339
17 Sven Poelman AV Zeewolde AV Zeewold...JD Team 2 13,16 -1.0 m/s13,02 321
18 Brian te Veld SPWS EAC De Sperwers JD 13,20 -1.4 m/s--- 317
19 Jaden Houdegle SPWS EAC De Sperwers JD 13,23 -1.4 m/s--- 0
20 Joey Faassen Flevo Delta AV Flevo D...JD Team 2 13,25 -1.0 m/s12,90 311
21 Maiky Scheurwater Isala `96 Isala `96 JD 13,42 -1.0 m/s12,70 292
22 Rasmus van Werkhoven AV Zeewolde AV Zeewold...JD Team 2 13,47 -1.0 m/s13,07 286
23 Sam Geelen Flevo Delta AV Flevo D...JD Team 2 13,55 -1.0 m/s13,60 278
24 Jochem van den Berg AV Zeewolde AV Zeewold...JD Team 2 13,92 -1.2 m/s14,00 0
25 Nathanael ... Victoria Isala `96 Isala `96 JD 14,29 -0.9 m/s--- 201
26 Storm Mekking De Gemzen AV De Gemzen JD 14,42 -0.9 m/s--- 0
Jelmer Overtoom AV NOP AV NOP JD DNS --- 0
Ezra van den Boogert AV Zeewolde AV Zeewold...JD Team 1 DNS 12,41 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Fleur Pieters Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta MC 10,82 -1.0 m/s10,40 649
2 Sterre Kurpershoek AV Athlos AV Athlos MC Team 1 11,31 -1.0 m/s10,90 569
3 Esmee van der Hoeven AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 MC 11,39 -1.3 m/s12,50 557
4 Fien Molenberg AV Athlos AV Athlos MC Team 1 11,49 -1.0 m/s10,80 541
5 Luena Spijkerboer De Gemzen AV De Gemz...MC Team 1 11,55 -1.0 m/s11,30 532
6 Veerle van den Berg AV NOP AV NOP MC 11,60 +0.2 m/s--- 525
7 Nienke Wagenaar De Gemzen AV De Gemz...MC Team 1 11,66 -1.5 m/s11,40 516
8 Sylke Dijksma AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 MC 11,68 +0.2 m/s13,00 513
9 Amber Schmidt AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk MC 11,76 -1.0 m/s11,40 501
10 Miriam Felix Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta MC 11,95 -1.5 m/s11,60 475
11 Cynthia de Vries SPWS EAC De Sperwers MC 12,06 -0.7 m/s--- 459
12 Elin Buitenhuis AV Zeewolde AV Zeewolde MC 12,10 -1.5 m/s11,70 454
13 Carolien Remijn AV Athlos AV Athlos MC Team 1 12,15 -1.0 m/s11,39 0
14 Evelien Vos de Sprinter AV de Sprinter MC 12,16 -1.1 m/s--- 446
15 Maaike Visscher de Sprinter AV de Sprinter MC 12,34 -0.7 m/s--- 422
16 Suzan Teune Isala `96 Isala `96 MC 12,45 -1.3 m/s12,32 408
17 Iris den Otter AV Athlos AV Athlos MC Team 2 12,46 -1.5 m/s11,50 406
18 Esmee Vis De Gemzen AV De Gemz...MC Team 1 12,54 -1.5 m/s11,50 0
19 Jaelle Wiebenga de Sprinter AV de Sprinter MC 12,58 -1.1 m/s--- 0
20 Lotte Hofman AV Athlos AV Athlos MC Team 2 12,68 -1.3 m/s11,80 379
21 Silke Stam AV NOP AV NOP MC 12,79 +0.2 m/s--- 365
22 Rebecca van Pagée AV Zeewolde AV Zeewolde MC 12,83 -1.3 m/s12,50 360
23 Donna ten Hove Isala `96 Isala `96 MC 12,84 -1.3 m/s12,90 359
24 Talitha Hagendoorn AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk MC 12,91 +0.2 m/s13,00 350
25 Nova van Aller AV Nijkerk AV Nijkerk MC 13,08 -1.1 m/s--- 0
26 Doris van Vilsteren AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 MC 13,16 +0.2 m/s13,00 0
27 Ying Steenbergen De Gemzen AV De Gemz...Cialfo MC 13,24 -1.1 m/s--- 312
28 Miryanne Henniphof De Gemzen AV De Gemz...Cialfo MC 13,38 -1.1 m/s--- 296
29 D'Seania Holaman SPWS EAC De Sperwers MC 13,44 -0.7 m/s--- 290
30 Floor Smelt AV Zeewolde AV Zeewolde MC 14,14 -0.7 m/s--- 0
31 Jeomi Langebeeke Isala `96 Isala `96 MC 15,90 -0.7 m/s--- 0