Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Jorai Verboom HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 13,68 -0.2 m/s14,15 518
2 Bart Blokdijk AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 1 13,99 +0.8 m/s--- 489
3 Gillis Krol AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 2 14,69 +0.8 m/s--- 427
4 Morris de Kuijer AKU AKU JD Team 1 15,18 -0.2 m/s15,00 387
5 Marnix Molenaar AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 1 15,24 +0.8 m/s--- 383
6 Ivar Vialard KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 15,27 -0.2 m/s--- 380
7 Louie Isibor AV Atos AV Atos JD 15,74 +0.4 m/s--- 345
8 Ryan Eelman AV Haarlem AV Haarlem JD 15,86 +0.4 m/s--- 336
9 Elf Meerman AV Atos AV Atos JD 16,02 +0.4 m/s--- 325
10 Guus Otte KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 16,57 -0.2 m/s--- 287
11 Robin den Engelse AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 2 17,02 +0.8 m/s--- 258
12 Clint Rand AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 3 17,13 +0.8 m/s--- 252
13 Janos Oostenbrink AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 2 17,15 +0.8 m/s--- 0
14 Tom Knapen KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 17,60 -0.2 m/s--- 223
15 Lars Weeber AV Suomi AV Suomi JD Team 1 17,71 +0.4 m/s--- 217
16 Leco van Zoelen AV Suomi AV Suomi JD Team 1 17,72 +0.4 m/s--- 216
17 Philip Hulst HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 17,78 -0.2 m/s--- 213
18 Patrick Hees AV 1923 AV 1923 JD Team 1 17,82 +0.8 m/s--- 0
19 Julien Janssen KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 2 17,84 -0.2 m/s--- 210
20 Jelte Snoek HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer JD 18,41 +0.8 m/s--- 0
21 Jens Huiberts AV Suomi AV Suomi JD Team 2 19,22 +0.4 m/s--- 137
Sil de Ruiter KAV Holland KAV Hollan...JD Team 1 DNS --- 0
Leroy Eisden AV Atos AV Atos JD DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem AV Haarlem MC 12,67 +1.1 m/s--- 624
2 Amélie de Wit AV 1923 AV 1923 MC Team 1 13,56 +0.4 m/s13,95 530
3 Aniek van Schie HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 13,62 +0.4 m/s13,65 524
4 Noelle Visser HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC 13,83 +0.4 m/s13,73 504
5 Anna Hovinga AV Haarlem AV Haarlem MC 14,15 +1.1 m/s--- 474
6 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 14,23 +0.4 m/s14,08 467
7 Uma van Nes AV Atos AV Atos MC 14,68 +1.1 m/s15,95 428
8 Melissa Steenbakker AV Atos AV Atos MC 15,24 +0.4 m/s15,75 383
9 Maud Bernard KAV Holland KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 15,30 +0.4 m/s15,72 378
10 Lianne Dinkelaar AV 1923 AV 1923 MC Team 2 15,42 +0.0 m/s--- 369
11 Vera de Vries AV 1923 AV 1923 MC Team 2 15,68 +0.0 m/s--- 349
12 Lara Becker AV 1923 AV 1923 MC Team 1 15,97 +0.0 m/s--- 328
13 Yara Zandstra KAV Holland KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 16,55 +1.1 m/s16,03 289
14 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland KAV Hollan...MC Team 1 16,63 +1.1 m/s16,78 0
15 Elize Oomen KAV Holland KAV Hollan...MC Team 2 16,75 +1.1 m/s16,35 276
16 Jules Hemels AV 1923 AV 1923 MC Team 1 17,36 +0.0 m/s--- 0
17 Welmoed Kuit AV 1923 AV 1923 MC Team 3 24,76 +0.0 m/s--- 0
Lois Lessing HLLM AV Haarlemmermeer MC DNS --- 0