Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Verspringen

# Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
1 Ramon Biondina Spado Jongens X 6,37 X 6,38 6,38 +1.6 m/s--- 689
2 Tim Klein DJA Jongens X 6,19 X 5,66 6,19 +2.7 m/s--- 647
3 Thijs de Wild Typhoon Jongens X 6,09 6,06 6,15 6,15 +1.4 m/s6,06 638
4 Tijn Blom AV Sprint Jongens 5,25 5,28 5,08 5,67 5,67 +3.2 m/s--- 530
5 Casper Haagh Scorpio Jongens 5,33 5,65 3,31 5,58 5,65 +1.5 m/s5,75 526
6 Tobias Steevensz AV Passaat Jongens 5,62 5,56 5,46 X 5,62 +1.1 m/s--- 519
7 Lucas Bal CAV Energie Jongens 5,27 5,44 5,11 5,26 5,44 +3.0 m/s5,60 477
8 Pascal Boonman AV `56 Jongens 4,68 4,99 5,07 5,20 5,20 +1.9 m/s5,16 420
9 Largo de Leeuw Spado Jongens X X 5,11 X 5,11 +3.0 m/s--- 0
10 Roan Hekkers AV `56 Jongens X 5,03 5,06 X 5,06 +2.1 m/s5,11 0
11 Daan Verhoeven AV Attila Jongens 4,98 4,74 4,54 4,66 4,98 +3.8 m/s--- 366
12 Bram Schumacher CAV Energie Jongens 4,84 4,63 4,64 4,55 4,84 +1.5 m/s--- 0
13 Finn Hultermans AV Attila Jongens 3,59 4,62 4,48 4,51 4,62 +2.0 m/s--- 0
14 Chris van den Berg AV Spirit ...d Jongens 4,41 4,30 4,46 4,55 4,55 +2.2 m/s4,98 259
15 Mink van de Wal AV Spirit ...d Jongens 4,33 4,23 4,07 - 4,33 +2.7 m/s3,81 0
16 Jonathan Dobbelaar AV Schelde...t Jongens - 3,40 2,85 4,18 4,18 +0.8 m/s4,04 162
17 Daan Vermeeren DJA Jongens 3,76 3,77 3,57 3,63 3,77 +2.2 m/s--- 0
18 Nathan de Zeeuw AV Schelde...t Jongens 3,73 3,61 X X 3,73 +4.3 m/s4,11 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Verspringen

# Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
1 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado Meisjes 5,49 5,58 5,45 5,28 5,58 +2.8 m/s--- 813
2 Venisha da Silva CAV Energie Meisjes 5,20 5,09 5,07 5,12 5,20 +1.5 m/s5,50 724
3 Linsy Heestermans AV Sprint Meisjes 4,84 5,15 5,01 4,88 5,15 +2.0 m/s--- 713
4 Fanny Kieboom AV Attila Meisjes 4,98 4,18 3,89 4,34 4,98 +1.9 m/s--- 672
5 Helene Borsje AV Passaat Meisjes 4,80 4,88 4,89 4,88 4,89 +1.8 m/s--- 650
6 Sacha Ruf AV Passaat Meisjes 4,64 4,42 4,59 4,39 4,64 +1.7 m/s--- 0
7 Wisterlande Kouters DJA Meisjes 4,20 4,39 4,59 4,53 4,59 +3.8 m/s--- 576
8 Lucelle vd Meijden Typhoon Meisjes 4,58 4,15 X 4,06 4,58 +1.9 m/s--- 573
9 Noa van der Wouw SV Diomedon Meisjes 4,36 4,56 3,11 4,36 4,56 +1.9 m/s4,74 568
10 Iza Nijsse AV `56 Meisjes X 4,50 4,40 X 4,50 +2.0 m/s4,67 553
11 Aniek van Opstal DJA Meisjes 4,43 4,45 4,29 4,37 4,45 +1.3 m/s--- 0
12 Gitte Wilmsen AV Spirido...k Meisjes 4,24 4,33 4,03 4,42 4,42 +2.8 m/s4,57 533
13 Anne van Nierop DAK Meisjes X 4,27 X 3,84 4,27 +1.6 m/s4,68 494
14 Ilse Goudswaard Delta Sport Meisjes 4,13 X 4,23 4,26 4,26 +3.7 m/s4,34 492
15 Isabella Hulsken Delta Sport Meisjes X 4,16 X X 4,16 +1.7 m/s3,95 0
16 Karlijn van de Ven DAK Meisjes 3,60 3,51 X 3,37 3,60 +0.2 m/s--- 0
17 Rory Ganz CAV Energie Meisjes 3,60 X X X 3,60 +2.9 m/s4,20 0
18 Anja de Bruijn AV Attila Meisjes 3,37 3,34 3,25 3,36 3,37 +2.2 m/s--- 0
19 Julia Ooms Spado Meisjes 2,75 2,51 1,93 2,71 2,75 +3.2 m/s--- 0
Renske Luijnenburg Spado Meisjes --- ---