Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Ties van Beek AV Sprint Jongens 11,26 +1.6 m/s11,20 742
2 Tobias Steevensz AV Passaat Jongens 11,51 +1.6 m/s11,54 685
3 Tim Klein DJA Jongens 11,70 +1.6 m/s11,80 644
4 Jaco Delissen AV Attila Jongens 11,73 +1.6 m/s12,05 637
5 Sebastiaan...en Hartog CAV Energie Jongens 11,86 +2.4 m/s12,12 610
6 Jonathan Dobbelaar AV Schelde...t Jongens 11,90 +2.4 m/s12,17 601
7 Luca Hellings Typhoon Jongens 11,90 +2.4 m/s12,19 601
8 Thom Kortenoever Typhoon Jongens 12,00 +2.4 m/s12,21 0
9 Vincent Decraene AV `56 Jongens 12,05 +2.4 m/s12,12 570
10 Fabian Molenaar AV Spirit ...d Jongens 12,09 +2.4 m/s12,41 562
11 Kaj Hoornweg Spado Jongens 12,15 +2.8 m/s12,64 550
12 Jesper van Meer Spado Jongens 12,18 +1.6 m/s11,98 0
13 Chris Wieles AV Schelde...t Jongens 12,19 +1.6 m/s12,04 0
14 Mees Verbrugge AV `56 Jongens 12,42 +2.8 m/s13,63 0
15 Finn Hultermans AV Attila Jongens 12,54 +2.8 m/s12,66 0
16 Bram Schumacher CAV Energie Jongens 12,92 +2.8 m/s13,14 0
17 Steven de Kock AV Passaat Jongens 13,30 +2.8 m/s13,37 0
18 Finn Hillemans DJA Jongens 14,42 +2.8 m/s14,50 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Valéria Montijn CAV Energie Meisjes 12,38 +2.7 m/s12,53 795
2 Sheenia Muntslag AV Sprint Meisjes 12,39 +2.7 m/s12,40 793
3 Luna Bernhard AV Sprint Meisjes 12,52 +2.7 m/s12,72 0
4 Hanna van Baast AV Attila Meisjes 12,80 +2.7 m/s13,26 713
5 Eva Nijdam Scorpio Meisjes 13,00 +2.7 m/s13,01 676
6 Ilse Stok CAV Energie Meisjes 13,03 +2.7 m/s13,24 0
7 Helene Borsje AV Passaat Meisjes 13,17 +2.7 m/s13,43 646
8 Anouk van Dal DAK Meisjes 13,46 +2.7 m/s13,46 596
9 Fleur Leenheer Delta Sport Meisjes 13,52 +3.5 m/s13,93 586
10 Britt van ...gdenbergh Spado Meisjes 13,52 +3.5 m/s13,63 586
11 Wisterlande Kouters DJA Meisjes 13,71 +3.5 m/s13,70 554
12 Lucelle vd Meijden Typhoon Meisjes 13,77 +2.2 m/s--- 544
13 Aimée Marquet Spado Meisjes 13,93 +3.5 m/s13,72 0
14 Sacha Ruf AV Passaat Meisjes 13,95 +2.2 m/s--- 0
15 Benedicte Kimwanga DJA Meisjes 13,95 +3.5 m/s14,50 0
16 Gitte Wilmsen AV Spirido...k Meisjes 14,09 +3.5 m/s14,21 494
17 Maud Pellaers AV `56 Meisjes 14,18 +3.5 m/s14,38 480
18 Noa van der Wouw SV Diomedon Meisjes 14,20 +2.2 m/s14,70 477
19 Fanny Kieboom AV Attila Meisjes 14,52 +3.5 m/s14,00 0
20 Lisa Kapteijn AV `56 Meisjes 15,23 +2.2 m/s15,50 0
21 Karlijn van de Ven DAK Meisjes 16,34 +2.2 m/s--- 0
Daphne van de Burg AV Spirido...k Meisjes DQ 16,39 0
Veerle Derksen Typhoon Meisjes DNS --- 0
Aimee Marquet Typhoon Meisjes DNS --- 0