Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 100 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Marnix van der Burg Leiden Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 11,38 -0.7 m/s11,22 715
2 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Jongens 11,46 -0.7 m/s11,39 697
3 Daniël Versteeg Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Jongens 11,51 -0.7 m/s11,65 685
3 Joep Merx Haag Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 11,51 -0.7 m/s11,25 685
5 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Jongens 11,54 -0.7 m/s11,31 0
6 Jasper Oele PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 11,67 -0.7 m/s11,69 650
7 Alexander Nijenhuis Haag Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 11,77 +0.2 m/s11,70 0
8 Mardion Meulens Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Jongens 11,78 +0.2 m/s11,80 626
9 Aron Schott PAC PAC Jongens Team 1 11,98 -0.7 m/s11,61 0
9 Arther Kuwas Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Jongens 11,98 +0.2 m/s11,71 0
11 Patrick Meskes Altis Altis Jongens Team 1 11,99 +0.2 m/s11,74 583
12 Thijmen Nouwens Leiden Leiden Atl...ns Team 1 12,14 +0.2 m/s11,91 0
13 Koen Klunder AV Fortuna AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 12,23 -2.2 m/s12,48 534
14 Martin Rydlo Haag Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 12,35 +0.2 m/s11,70 511
15 Kay Djoehari AV Fortuna AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 12,41 -2.2 m/s11,99 499
16 Jort van Driel PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 12,61 -2.2 m/s12,20 461
17 Lucas Ridder AV Fortuna AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 12,68 +0.7 m/s12,70 0
18 Thomas Wassenaar AV `47 AV `47 Jongens 12,76 +0.7 m/s12,91 434
19 Giovanni Homan PAC PAC Jongens Team 2 12,81 +0.7 m/s12,55 0
20 Tijs Konijn AV `47 AV `47 Jongens 12,87 -2.2 m/s12,10 0
21 Liam Timmerman Leiden Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 13,20 +0.7 m/s13,50 357
22 Levi Ari Pronk Leiden Leiden Atl...ns Team 2 13,40 +0.7 m/s12,91 0
Ayman Shallal Altis Altis Jongens Team 1 DQ 12,14 0
Marijn Sloot AV Fortuna AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 DQ 12,00 0
Mark Sijtsma Haag Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 DNS 12,50 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 100 meter

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Janine Verhaar PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 12,40 -3.4 m/s12,15 791
2 Fréderique Post Haag Haag Atlet...es Team 1 12,66 -3.4 m/s12,50 740
3 Denise Arisa ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Meisjes 12,99 -3.4 m/s12,91 678
4 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 13,08 -2.2 m/s13,11 662
5 Noa Wingbermuhle PAC PAC Meisjes Team 1 13,11 -3.4 m/s13,02 0
6 Lara Weghorst Leiden Leiden Atl...es Team 1 13,35 -3.4 m/s12,81 615
7 Jyoti Tojo U-Track U-Track Meisjes 13,38 -3.4 m/s13,05 609
8 Strea Ajise Haag Haag Atlet...es Team 2 13,50 -2.2 m/s13,15 589
9 Felicia Vogeland Haag Haag Atlet...es Team 2 13,68 -2.2 m/s13,31 0
10 Marlous Hagemann Haag Haag Atlet...es Team 1 13,99 -3.4 m/s13,10 0
11 Julia Rijnenberg ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Meisjes 14,01 -2.2 m/s13,70 0
12 Linde Sluimer PAC PAC Meisjes Team 2 14,06 -3.5 m/s13,97 499
13 Lieke Pauli Leiden Leiden Atl...es Team 1 14,17 -2.2 m/s13,49 0
14 Maaike Heida Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Meisjes 14,40 -2.2 m/s13,14 447
15 Emmy Rams Leiden Leiden Atl...es Team 2 14,68 -3.5 m/s14,47 406
16 Ilse Tabak Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Meisjes 14,72 -3.5 m/s14,39 0
17 Joyce Verheezen AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Meisjes 15,84 -3.5 m/s15,23 253
18 Corinda den Hartog CAV Energie CAV Energie Meisjes 15,97 -3.5 m/s--- 238
19 Sofia Faraoni CAV Energie CAV Energie Meisjes 17,59 -3.5 m/s17,12 0
Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam Rotterdam ...k Meisjes DNS 13,11 0