Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Speerwerpen 700 gram

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Bent Braker AV Gouda Jongens 59,91 --- 760
2 Mark van der Linden Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 55,77 --- 709
3 Twan van Rijn AAV `36 Jongens 52,20 --- 662
4 Marijn van Duijn ARV Ilion Jongens 48,34 --- 611
5 Tijmen Hermse PAC Jongens Team 1 42,48 --- 528
6 Jaïr Muller ARV Ilion Jongens 41,70 --- 0
7 Gabriel Emmanuel Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 41,27 --- 0
8 Yannick Rolvink AV Olympus...ns Team 2 39,50 35,95 484
9 Joris Tammes AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 39,11 --- 478
10 Bart ten Bergen AV Gouda Jongens 38,64 --- 0
11 Kaj van Beest AAV `36 Jongens 37,29 --- 0
12 Thomas Kleijweg AV Olympus...ns Team 1 36,18 36,23 432
13 Thobian van Dijk Leiden Atl...k Jongens 34,25 --- 401
14 Enrique van Velzen PAC Jongens Team 1 32,86 --- 0
15 Matthijs Valten AV De Spar...n Jongens 32,55 --- 373
16 Meindert Hurkmans AV `47 Jongens 29,40 --- 319
17 Thijs van Rijn AV De Spar...n Jongens 29,19 --- 0
18 Kars Bebelaar Rotterdam ...k Jongens 29,16 30,66 315
19 Stefan de Groot AV `47 Jongens 27,34 --- 0
20 Yeison Mensing AV Olympus...ns Team 1 24,84 17,99 0
21 Julius Dinsbach AV Sparta Jongens 24,71 --- 234
22 Frank van den Enden AV Olympus...ns Team 2 24,18 22,62 0
23 David Punt PAC Jongens Team 2 23,52 --- 211
24 Elling Wijnstra AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 22,86 --- 0
25 Colin van Kempen AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 22,17 --- 184
26 Roger van ...Laarschot AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 17,79 --- 0
Max Birdja Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Speerwerpen 500 gram

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Sietske Verkade AAV `36 Meisjes 40,19 --- 769
2 Joyce van Welie PAC Meisjes Team 1 40,08 --- 767
3 Loïs Steenbeek Leiden Atl...es Team 1 35,61 --- 696
4 Jacomijn Prins Leiden Atl...es Team 1 33,02 --- 0
5 Fleur Smeets AV De Spar...n Meisjes 32,64 --- 645
6 Dieuwertje Janssen AV Gouda Meisjes 30,37 --- 605
7 Meike Kroon PAC Meisjes Team 2 28,81 --- 577
8 Lisa van der Willik AV `47 Meisjes 28,01 --- 562
9 Ava Meijerink Haag Atlet...es Team 1 27,92 --- 561
10 Fenna van Ruijven AV Olympus...es Team 1 27,91 31,82 560
11 Maud Hoogeveen Leiden Atl...es Team 2 27,38 --- 550
12 Sterre Bal Haag Atlet...es Team 1 27,24 --- 0
13 Sacha van Heijningen AV Olympus...es Team 1 26,38 27,32 0
14 Fabienne van der Tak PAC Meisjes Team 1 26,20 --- 0
15 Emma Verhoeff Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 25,17 25,10 508
16 Judith van Vugt AV Gouda Meisjes 24,77 --- 0
17 Tessa Molenaar AV Olympus...es Team 2 24,21 25,66 489
18 Feline Timmerman AV `40 Meisjes 23,47 25,00 474
19 Dunya van den Tooren PAC Meisjes Team 2 23,45 --- 0
20 Femke Daan AV De Spar...n Meisjes 23,42 --- 0
21 Esther van Grol AV Sparta Meisjes 23,33 --- 471
22 Jasmijn Groen Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 21,60 16,81 0
23 Kim Wiegand ARV Ilion Meisjes 21,35 --- 430
24 Lieke Huis AV `40 Meisjes 19,46 30,00 0
25 Emmy Rams Leiden Atl...es Team 2 19,45 --- 0
26 Alieke van...wenhuizen AV `47 Meisjes 19,44 --- 0
27 Franka Pouwels ARV Ilion Meisjes 17,09 --- 0
28 Hania Snellink AV Sparta Meisjes 16,25 --- 0
29 Rosa Ouwerkerk Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 14,51 15,00 269
Nikki Könemann AV Fortuna Meisjes DNS --- 0