Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Jesse Lamberst AAV `36 Jongens 1,85 --- 725
2 Dano van Calsteren AV Olympus...ns Team 1 1,80 1,75 680
3 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion Jongens 1,75 --- 634
3 Wessel Steenvoorden AV De Spar...n Jongens 1,75 --- 634
3 Alexander Schrage PAC Jongens Team 1 1,75 --- 634
6 Ruben Rolvink AV Olympus...ns Team 1 1,70 1,77 0
6 Ridzerd Punt PAC Jongens Team 1 1,70 --- 0
8 Sander van Vliet AV `47 Jongens 1,70 --- 587
9 Christiaan Molevelt Leiden Atl...k Jongens 1,65 --- 540
10 Bart Andriessen ARV Ilion Jongens 1,65 --- 0
11 Valentijn Keijzer AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 1,65 --- 540
11 Justin van Dooren Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 1,65 --- 540
13 Tijs Konijn AV `47 Jongens 1,65 --- 0
14 Ivar van Ruijven AV Olympus...ns Team 2 1,60 1,60 492
14 Max Birdja Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 1,60 --- 492
14 Hugo Wessels Rotterdam ...k Jongens 1,60 1,50 492
17 Thijs Hijman AAV `36 Jongens 1,55 --- 0
17 Stefan Vleming Leiden Atl...k Jongens 1,55 --- 0
19 Pascal Doornhein PAC Jongens Team 2 1,55 --- 444
19 Stan van Tilburg AV Gouda Jongens 1,55 --- 444
21 Thijs van Rijn AV De Spar...n Jongens 1,50 --- 0
22 Bastiaan Koolen Rotterdam ...k Jongens 1,45 1,50 0
23 Frank van den Enden AV Olympus...ns Team 2 1,30 1,35 0
Tom Hoogweg AV Sparta Jongens DNS --- 0
Gabriel Emmanuel Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 DNS --- 0
Olaf Moons AV Gouda Jongens DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Sterre de Rooij ARV Ilion Meisjes 1,65 --- 883
1 Dunya van den Tooren PAC Meisjes Team 2 1,65 --- 883
3 Anne Zuijdgeest PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,60 --- 832
3 Nathalie Meurs Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 1,60 1,57 832
5 Ilse Knevel Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1,55 --- 779
6 Franka Pouwels ARV Ilion Meisjes 1,55 --- 0
7 Suus Altorf AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1,55 --- 779
8 Kim Sobnath PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,55 --- 0
9 Suzanne Moons AV Gouda Meisjes 1,55 --- 779
10 Linette Herforth Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 1,55 1,45 0
11 Daphne Zintel AAV `36 Meisjes 1,45 --- 672
12 Myrthe Steenbeek Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1,45 --- 0
13 Roos Loman AV `40 Meisjes 1,45 1,40 672
13 Babet Boer AV Olympus...es Team 1 1,45 1,45 672
13 Sterre Bal Haag Atlet...es Team 1 1,45 --- 672
16 Ava Meijerink Haag Atlet...es Team 1 1,45 --- 0
17 Lot van Ni...wenhuizen AV `47 Meisjes 1,45 --- 672
18 Sylvie Bettendorf AV `40 Meisjes 1,40 1,35 0
19 Tamara Zimmerman AV Olympus...es Team 2 1,40 1,35 615
20 Judith Haarsma PAC Meisjes Team 2 1,40 --- 0
21 Rosa Ouwerkerk Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 1,40 1,25 615
22 Janneke va...der Weerd AV Fortuna Meisjes 1,35 --- 550
23 Nikki Docter AV Sparta Meisjes 1,30 --- 484
24 Hania Snellink AV Sparta Meisjes 1,30 --- 0
24 Mandy Duinkerken AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1,30 --- 0
26 Jasmijn van den Bos AV Olympus...es Team 2 1,20 1,30 0
Quincy Heemskerk AAV `36 Meisjes DNS --- 0