Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Isaya Klein Ikkink Rotterdam ...k Jongens 51,09 50,90 757
2 Daan Kneppers ARV Ilion Jongens 52,00 51,05 719
3 Robin van Kooij PAC Jongens Team 2 53,40 54,92 663
4 Quinten Wormer Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 54,60 55,00 617
5 Jochem van Stijn AV De Spar...n Jongens 54,77 55,27 610
6 Liam Rietbroek AV Gouda Jongens 55,10 --- 598
7 Koen van der Aa PAC Jongens Team 2 55,73 56,12 0
8 Thom van N...wenhuizen AV `47 Jongens 55,93 57,00 568
9 Tijmen van Arkel AAV `36 Jongens 55,98 54,00 566
10 Enrique van Velzen PAC Jongens Team 1 56,09 56,81 562
11 Julian Mejame Ejong PAC Jongens Team 1 56,53 54,75 0
12 Tijn Hoksbergen AV `40 Jongens 56,62 56,00 543
13 Heiko Rotteveel AAV `36 Jongens 56,75 54,00 0
14 Daan Verlinden AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 56,78 56,49 538
15 Martin Rydlo Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 57,83 55,00 0
16 Mark Sijtsma Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 59,17 57,00 458
17 Tobias Liezenga AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 59,78 57,20 0
18 Stanislas Decoux Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 1:00,27 1:00,00 0
19 Mitchanok Marcano ARV Ilion Jongens 1:00,93 --- 0
20 Ivar van Ruijven AV Olympus...ns Team 2 1:01,14 1:02,24 397
21 Christian ...ls-Valero Rotterdam ...k Jongens 1:01,52 59,00 0
22 Tom van Buuren AV Olympus...ns Team 1 1:02,45 57,50 359
23 Jasper Spruijt AV Olympus...ns Team 1 1:03,16 58,00 0
24 Thomas Hordijk AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 1:03,52 58,45 329
25 Maurits Blinkhof AV `47 Jongens 1:04,26 59,00 0
26 Joost de Nijs AV Sparta Jongens 1:05,19 --- 283
27 Koen Winkel AV Fortuna...ns Team 2 1:06,49 58,47 0
28 Kariem Kishk AV Olympus...ns Team 2 1:10,12 1:14,49 0
29 Job van Leeuwen AV De Spar...n Jongens 1:10,28 59,99 0
Tom Hoogweg AV Sparta Jongens DQ --- 0
Annes Adimi Leiden Atl...k Jongens DNS 51,84 0
Jelmer Stuijt AV `40 Jongens DNS 56,00 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Amina Maatoug Leiden Atl...es Team 1 59,39 1:00,91 796
2 Joyce van Welie PAC Meisjes Team 1 1:00,19 59,95 771
3 Sterre de Rooij ARV Ilion Meisjes 1:00,22 58,53 770
4 Maud van Beest AAV `36 Meisjes 1:00,42 59,00 764
5 Kika de Vos PAC Meisjes Team 2 1:00,43 59,02 764
6 Hannah Olsthoorn AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1:00,98 1:01,70 747
7 Marieke Moonen AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1:01,71 59,50 0
8 Adélie De La Rosa Haag Atlet...es Team 2 1:02,25 1:03,30 710
9 Denise de Does Haag Atlet...es Team 1 1:04,27 1:03,00 653
10 Milana Filenkova AV Fortuna Meisjes 1:04,43 1:04,45 649
11 Hedda van Dort Haag Atlet...es Team 1 1:04,55 1:02,00 0
12 Mette Nuijen Leiden Atl...es Team 1 1:05,27 1:07,98 0
13 Roshwita Holstein AV Sparta Meisjes 1:06,73 1:07,79 589
14 Jasmijn Bakker AV Sparta Meisjes 1:06,83 1:08,50 0
15 Sylvie Bettendorf AV `40 Meisjes 1:07,28 1:00,00 576
16 Jildou Guest Haag Atlet...es Team 2 1:07,80 1:05,50 0
17 Kim Rensma AV `40 Meisjes 1:07,81 1:00,00 0
18 Anna Lusthof AV Olympus...es Team 1 1:08,10 1:06,40 556
19 Ninke Noordermeer Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 1:08,44 1:06,47 547
20 Lisa van der Willik AV `47 Meisjes 1:08,90 1:08,84 536
21 Maysoun Juliana PAC Meisjes Team 1 1:08,93 1:07,05 0
22 Robin Bishop AAV `36 Meisjes 1:08,99 --- 0
23 Maureen van de Brug PAC Meisjes Team 2 1:09,02 1:09,01 0
24 Eileen Oldenburger Voorne Atl...k Meisjes 1:10,30 1:09,25 0
25 Mieke van de Pasch AV Gouda Meisjes 1:11,70 1:12,00 473
26 Isis Heemskerk Leiden Atl...es Team 2 1:12,70 1:10,64 452
27 Eva van Wijngaarden Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 1:13,69 1:09,52 431
28 Lora Poposka Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 1:13,85 1:10,00 0