Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Natnael Meij PAC Jongens Team 1 4:17,56 4:16,64 677
2 Friso Lyppens Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 4:20,31 4:25,00 657
3 Jeroen Cox AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 4:20,96 4:27,16 652
4 Alex Taal PAC Jongens Team 2 4:21,22 4:18,01 651
5 Tjebbe Hemler PAC Jongens Team 2 4:22,13 4:17,55 0
6 Mark Dullaart Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 4:24,78 4:20,00 625
7 Ivar Meesen Rotterdam ...k Jongens 4:27,03 4:32,00 610
8 Tijmen van Arkel AAV `36 Jongens 4:27,15 4:30,00 609
9 Bram van Druten AV Olympus...ns Team 1 4:27,66 4:35,24 605
10 Boaz van de Schaaf Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 4:38,53 4:35,00 0
11 Lars van der Valk ARV Ilion Jongens 4:43,07 4:48,00 506
12 Gijs de Haan PAC Jongens Team 1 4:47,51 4:24,53 0
13 Salle Wieringa Leiden Atl...k Jongens 4:49,70 5:07,54 466
14 Rens Altorf AV De Spar...n Jongens 4:57,24 4:49,85 423
15 Sander van Vliet AV `47 Jongens 5:03,61 4:58,00 389
16 Frank van den Enden AV Olympus...ns Team 2 5:16,05 5:10,00 325
17 Ruben van Seventer AV Olympus...ns Team 1 5:17,05 4:55,00 0
18 Hugo Habraken AV Gouda Jongens 5:19,66 5:30,00 308
19 Sjoerd Peeters AV Gouda Jongens 5:26,06 5:20,00 0
20 Meindert Hurkmans AV `47 Jongens 5:27,04 5:20,00 0
21 Remco Broere AV Fortuna...ns Team 1 5:29,76 6:17,53 0
22 Floris Boer ARV Ilion Jongens 5:35,67 --- 0
23 Kamil Snellink AV Sparta Jongens 5:36,51 5:59,00 231
24 Kasper de Vries AV `40 Jongens 5:38,02 5:30,00 224
25 Job van Leeuwen AV De Spar...n Jongens 5:38,06 5:25,00 0
Marc Dullemond AAV `36 Jongens DNS --- 0
Jelmer Stuijt AV `40 Jongens DNS 4:30,00 0
Nelson Johnson Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 DNS 4:10,00 0
Bas Stam Rotterdam ...k Jongens DNS 4:25,72 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Bobet Kloosterman Leiden Atl...es Team 1 4:58,74 4:52,57 684
2 Fabienne Buijs AV Gouda Meisjes 4:59,94 4:58,52 677
3 Isa Leen AV Olympus...es Team 1 4:59,99 4:50,00 676
4 Suus Altorf AV De Spar...n Meisjes 5:00,35 4:56,00 674
5 Maartje Arnold PAC Meisjes Team 1 5:00,94 4:59,01 670
6 Rosa ten Berg Haag Atlet...es Team 1 5:03,42 4:55,00 655
7 Isa van der Valk ARV Ilion Meisjes 5:14,63 5:14,00 590
8 Nila Knoester AV Sparta Meisjes 5:15,35 5:17,26 586
9 Sophia de ...y Fortman Haag Atlet...es Team 2 5:20,22 5:00,00 559
10 Rosa Buijs PAC Meisjes Team 2 5:23,65 5:27,00 540
11 Robin Beijer AV `40 Meisjes 5:27,41 5:30,00 521
12 Linde van Langen AV `40 Meisjes 5:35,15 5:20,00 0
13 Phebe Goedhart AV De Spar...n Meisjes 5:36,51 5:20,00 0
14 Annabel Beckers Haag Atlet...es Team 2 5:37,71 5:25,00 0
15 Teuntje Uiters PAC Meisjes Team 1 5:42,71 5:31,00 0
16 Meline Crolla AV `47 Meisjes 5:46,08 5:50,00 429
17 Lora Poposka Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 5:47,37 5:30,00 423
18 Florieke van Ek Leiden Atl...es Team 2 5:51,83 6:00,00 402
19 Ilse van der Marel AAV `36 Meisjes 5:54,05 --- 392
20 Eva van Wijngaarden Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 5:57,08 5:40,95 0
21 Esmee van der Hulst ARV Ilion Meisjes 6:22,78 6:29,00 0
Rosa Ellens Haag Atlet...es Team 1 DNS 4:45,00 0