Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Tibbe Teeuwen GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 10,58 +3.9 m/s10,81 691
2 Max Rijkers AV Triathl...JD Team 1 10,88 +3.9 m/s10,79 639
3 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 10,98 +3.9 m/s10,85 622
4 Duncan Weide AV Feniks JD Team 1 11,07 +3.9 m/s11,26 607
5 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 11,49 +3.9 m/s11,82 541
6 Florian Hasse AV Startba...JD Team 1 11,52 +3.9 m/s11,82 537
7 Robbe Noordanus GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 11,55 +3.9 m/s11,51 0
8 Senna Gerrits AV Startba...JD Team 1 11,68 +2.2 m/s12,28 513
9 Maurijn van Dam AV Startba...JD Team 1 11,78 +2.2 m/s11,86 0
10 Fabian Janse Tempo AV JD Team 1 11,78 +1.9 m/s--- 499
11 Dashiell Kaarsbaan AV Feniks JD Team 1 11,80 +2.2 m/s12,09 496
12 Leilani Lake AV Feniks JD Team 2 11,86 +1.9 m/s--- 487
13 Vincent Bezemer AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 11,98 +2.2 m/s12,01 470
14 Julian Kwakman AV Triathl...JD Team 1 12,03 +2.2 m/s12,11 463
15 Joey Amatredjo AV Feniks JD Team 2 12,13 +1.9 m/s--- 450
16 Benjamin Götte AV Triathl...JD Team 2 12,17 +2.2 m/s12,55 444
17 Jay van der Kooye AV Feniks JD Team 1 12,49 +1.6 m/s12,80 0
18 Lars Bergmann AV Triathl...JD Team 2 12,67 +1.9 m/s--- 380
19 Otis Notenboom AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 12,68 +1.6 m/s12,63 379
20 Thijmen Koot AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 12,76 +1.6 m/s12,60 0
21 Guus Roskamp BAV JD 13,69 +1.9 m/s13,88 263
22 Matthew Tan AV Startba...JD Team 2 13,74 +1.6 m/s13,68 257
Stijn Beverwijk AV Triathl...JD Team 2 DNS 13,81 0
Toon van den Hende GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 DNS 12,21 0
Jeffrey Awuah AV Feniks JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Ravi Snoek BAV JD DNS 13,44 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Sophie Sund AV Startbaan MC 10,57 +3.0 m/s10,86 692
1 Dilay Yandi GAC Hilversum MC 10,57 +3.0 m/s10,76 692
3 Iolana van den Beld Tempo AV MC Team 1 10,79 +3.0 m/s10,79 654
4 Xiomayra Pengel AV Feniks MC Team 1 10,81 +3.0 m/s10,99 650
5 Roos Wortel GAC Hilversum MC 10,91 +3.0 m/s10,74 634
6 Lois Doornheim GAC Hilversum MC 11,04 +3.0 m/s11,02 0
7 Tamira Wota BAV MC 11,19 +3.0 m/s11,24 588
8 Laura Hasse AV Startbaan MC 11,43 +0.8 m/s11,73 550
9 Sigrid Gerritse AV Zuidwal MC Team 1 11,47 +3.9 m/s--- 544
10 Fenna van Gulik Tempo AV MC Team 1 11,48 +3.0 m/s11,63 543
11 Danielle Grijpink Tempo AV MC Team 1 11,61 +3.9 m/s--- 0
12 ALICIA MANU AV Feniks MC Team 1 11,63 +0.8 m/s--- 520
13 Silke Mensink AV Triathl...MC Team 1 11,64 +0.8 m/s11,68 519
14 Imke Schaap AV Zuidwal MC Team 1 11,92 +3.9 m/s--- 479
15 Meike Stoter AV Triathl...MC Team 1 12,28 +0.8 m/s--- 430
16 Cato Velstra BAV MC 12,49 +0.8 m/s12,22 402
17 Catharina ...en Dungen BAV MC 12,75 +0.8 m/s12,68 0
18 Tessa Westland AV Zuidwal MC Team 2 12,77 +3.9 m/s--- 367
19 Jolijn Stemerdink AV Triathl...MC Team 2 12,89 +0.8 m/s12,73 353
20 Indyra Jonkers AV Triathl...MC Team 2 13,23 +3.9 m/s--- 313
21 Selma Degenhardt AV Feniks MC Team 1 13,26 +0.8 m/s13,54 0
22 Naomi Eskes AV Zuidwal MC Team 2 14,54 +3.9 m/s--- 177
23 Denise Frenk AV Zuidwal MC Team 2 14,96 +3.9 m/s--- 0