Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Jippe van ...ogenbroek GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:12,51 3:13,00 599
2 Friso Bruins GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:18,90 3:17,00 553
3 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:22,44 3:21,00 0
4 Tobias Pierik AV Startba...JD Team 1 3:27,34 3:25,00 497
5 Storm Kuperus AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 3:31,47 3:28,38 470
6 Rick Snijder AV Triathl...JD Team 1 3:31,88 3:21,98 468
7 Tim van der Knaap GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:32,51 3:43,00 464
8 Benjamin Götte AV Triathl...JD Team 2 3:33,07 2:44,12 461
9 Deverell Mezach AV Feniks JD Team 1 3:35,71 3:33,91 445
10 Jay van der Kooye AV Feniks JD Team 1 3:39,83 3:41,22 421
11 Daniël Negerman GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:43,16 --- 402
12 Guus van Reijsen AV Startba...JD Team 1 3:43,54 3:38,00 400
13 Pepijn Koot AV Zuidwal JD Team 1 3:48,43 3:56,27 373
14 Bjorn Post AV Startba...JD Team 2 3:50,66 3:51,00 362
15 Merlijn de Leeuw Tempo AV JD Team 1 3:51,97 --- 355
16 Koen Bader GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:52,96 3:52,00 0
17 Luuk van Lunteren AV Feniks JD Team 1 3:54,17 4:03,03 0
18 Eelco Korstjens AV Startba...JD Team 1 3:57,10 3:54,00 0
19 Bram Lankreijer BAV JD 3:59,36 4:06,52 318
20 Satria Jansen AV Triathl...JD Team 2 4:03,21 4:00,57 300
21 Ruben Bakker AV Startba...JD Team 2 4:11,85 3:59,00 261
22 Jens Werner AV Triathl...JD Team 2 4:28,96 4:31,95 0
Brigt van Apeldoorn AV Triathl...JD Team 1 DNS 3:46,62 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Jikke van der Ploeg AV Triathl...MD Team 1 3:08,64 3:09,13 629
2 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal MD Team 1 3:20,64 3:19,16 541
3 Fanny den Uyl AV Startba...MD Team 1 3:27,46 3:29,00 496
4 Jiske Terpstra Tempo AV MD Team 1 3:28,15 3:22,02 491
5 Sterre de Jonge BAV MD 3:33,62 3:26,78 457
6 Elisha Kwofie GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 3:38,94 3:37,00 426
7 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 3:40,65 3:30,00 416
8 Rosa Leusink AV Startba...MD Team 3 3:42,85 3:49,00 404
9 Lara van 't Klooster AV Triathl...MD Team 1 3:43,66 3:39,81 399
10 Sylke Faber GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 3:43,98 3:38,00 397
11 Emmelie Pos GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 3:45,85 3:26,00 0
12 Djuna Gersen AV Startba...MD Team 1 3:46,84 3:43,00 382
13 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 3:47,46 3:38,00 378
14 Hannah Rebel AV Zuidwal MD Team 1 3:47,70 3:46,07 377
15 Ireen Stoter AV Triathl...MD Team 2 3:47,74 3:37,81 377
16 Ereza Plochg AV Triathl...MD Team 2 3:55,60 3:54,41 336
17 Tess Wuring GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 3:56,63 3:40,00 331
18 Jolie Minnée AV Triathl...MD Team 2 3:58,41 3:51,85 0
19 Inés Dij... de Rojas AV Startba...MD Team 3 4:01,94 3:56,00 306
20 Jikke Baumann AV Startba...MD Team 2 4:11,32 4:13,00 263
21 Daisy Hendriks AV Feniks MD Team 1 4:13,84 4:11,73 252
22 Julie Meulenbroek AV Zuidwal MD Team 2 4:14,24 4:03,93 250
23 Alisha Latchmansing AV Feniks MD Team 1 4:14,74 4:09,02 248
24 Helene di ...cchianico Tempo AV MD Team 1 4:18,21 4:01,09 233
25 Eline Sund AV Startba...MD Team 2 4:23,03 4:01,00 214
26 Shylo de Geus BAV MD 4:35,06 4:39,03 168
27 Irrena Gurmu AV Startba...MD Team 2 4:44,15 3:56,00 0
28 Julia van der Horst BAV MD 5:22,35 --- 0
Lotte Pos GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 DNS 3:30,00 0
Hannah Nijkamp GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 DNS 3:45,00 0