Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Daan van Dessel DJA JD 2:58,91 --- 709
2 Julius Schletterer Dynamica ADSV JD 3:07,59 --- 637
3 Tim Withagen Spado JD Team 1 3:17,03 --- 566
4 Fabian de Maat AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 3:21,92 --- 532
5 Kasper Koopman Dynamica ADSV JD 3:22,31 --- 530
6 Jaro Steels AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 3:23,37 --- 523
7 Ivar Engels Dynamica ADSV JD 3:23,90 --- 0
8 Sam Jansen ARV Achilles JD 3:25,34 --- 510
9 Koen Steenblok AV `56 JD Team 1 3:28,70 --- 488
10 Joy Gerrits THOR JD Team 1 3:30,53 --- 476
11 Tom Kerkmeester AV Groene Ster JD 3:30,84 --- 474
12 Dyero IJzermans Spado JD Team 1 3:33,29 --- 459
13 Thijs Nagtzaam THOR JD Team 1 3:38,41 --- 429
14 Viktor Wieles AV Schelde...RK HAV JD 3:39,76 --- 0
15 Aiden Dictus DJA JD 3:41,86 --- 409
16 Finn Jansen ARV Achilles JD 3:41,89 --- 409
17 Guus Jasperse AV `56 JD Team 1 3:42,40 --- 406
18 Felix Linders Spado JD Team 2 3:42,46 --- 406
19 Bram van Dongen DJA JD 3:54,94 --- 0
20 Jamie van Steen THOR JD Team 1 3:57,37 --- 0
21 Stein Heuvelink AV Groene Ster JD 4:00,63 --- 312
22 Rody Dees AV `56 JD Team 1 4:10,70 --- 0
23 Matthijs Quartel THOR JD Team 2 4:18,11 --- 234
Thijmen Gladdinés Spado JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
Luc van de Werfhorst Spado JD Team 1 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Yara Karelse AV `56 MD Team 1 3:26,22 --- 504
2 Yasmine de Kraker Dynamica ADSV MD 3:28,53 --- 489
3 Luanna Vergeer Spado MD Team 1 3:29,00 --- 486
4 Felien Wibbelink Dynamica ADSV MD 3:29,55 --- 482
5 Alexandra Elias AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 3:30,97 --- 474
6 Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado MD Team 1 3:33,19 --- 460
7 Sophie van Gurp ARV Achilles MD 3:34,47 --- 452
8 Inke van d...ikkenberg AV `56 MD Team 1 3:38,17 --- 430
9 Britt van der Maas Delta Spor...MD Team 1 3:38,35 --- 429
10 Lieke Goudswaard Delta Spor...MD Team 1 3:44,61 --- 394
11 Marit Simonse AV `56 MD Team 1 3:44,91 --- 0
12 Benthe den Hamer AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 3:46,12 --- 386
13 Lotte van Dessel DJA MD 3:51,20 --- 359
14 Lindey Van der Hooft Dynamica ADSV MD 3:57,22 --- 0
15 Amarah Garcia THOR MD Team 1 3:59,17 --- 319
16 Katootje van Geel THOR MD Team 2 4:01,05 --- 310
17 Roos Jansen THOR MD Team 1 4:07,50 --- 280
18 Evita Crombeen AV Schelde...RK HAV MD 4:09,07 --- 0
19 Louise Peul Delta Spor...MD Team 2 4:16,69 --- 240
20 Fleur van Munster Delta Spor...MD Team 2 4:24,45 --- 208
Jolien Otte THOR MD Team 1 DNS --- 0