Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Julius van Loon Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 14,86 -1.4 m/s15,69 413
2 Ilja Toonen Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 15,25 -1.4 m/s16,20 382
3 Dennis Martens AV Wijchen JD Team 1 15,30 -1.4 m/s15,50 378
4 Thomas Arp AV Pallas `67 JD 15,52 -1.4 m/s15,38 361
5 Jules Grijsen Ciko `66 JD Team 1 15,78 -0.1 m/s--- 342
6 Jesse Malschaert VAV JD 16,06 -0.1 m/s--- 322
7 Tobias de Putter Ciko `66 JD Team 1 16,13 -0.1 m/s--- 317
8 Wytse Dericks AV Oss `78 JD 16,38 +0.6 m/s--- 300
9 Ivar van Doorn AV Oss `78 JD 16,49 +0.6 m/s--- 293
10 Sieb Stiemer AV Oss `78 JD 16,53 +0.6 m/s--- 0
11 Quinten de Wildt Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 16,95 +0.6 m/s--- 263
12 Mats Lievers AVA `70 JD 17,16 +0.6 m/s--- 250
13 Tim Houwers AVA `70 JD 17,25 +0.6 m/s--- 0
14 Bas Jansen AVA `70 JD 17,26 +0.6 m/s--- 244
15 Sam van Keulen Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 17,30 +0.6 m/s--- 0
16 Joppe van Sleeuwem Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 17,45 +0.6 m/s--- 232
17 Leslie van...n Schenau AV Wijchen JD Team 1 17,66 -1.4 m/s18,08 220
18 Niek van Gemert AV Wijchen JD Team 2 17,69 -0.1 m/s--- 218
19 Teun Zwikker AV Wijchen JD Team 1 18,18 -1.4 m/s18,68 0
20 Rumo Arns Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 18,64 +0.6 m/s--- 0
21 Ruben Postma Ciko `66 JD Team 1 18,83 -0.1 m/s--- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Suus van Schaik VAV MC 13,07 -0.6 m/s12,96 580
2 Isa Hartjes Ciko `66 MC Team 1 13,45 -0.4 m/s--- 541
3 Jisze Diemer Climax MC 13,53 -0.6 m/s14,07 533
4 Jiska Mollema VAV MC 14,07 -0.6 m/s13,71 481
5 Suze Zeevat Ciko `66 MC Team 1 14,37 -0.4 m/s--- 455
6 Anouk van ...arrenburg Climax MC 14,40 -0.7 m/s17,34 452
7 Paula Spoelman AV Wijchen MC Team 2 14,44 -0.6 m/s14,80 448
8 Carlijn Bodde AV Pallas `67 MC 14,59 -0.1 m/s--- 436
9 Elke Thijssen Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 14,99 -0.6 m/s15,09 402
10 Nina Leijten VAV MC 15,12 -0.7 m/s16,06 0
11 Kore Hengeveld AV Pallas `67 MC 15,48 -0.1 m/s--- 364
12 Yu Yara Esmeijer Ciko `66 MC Team 1 15,95 -0.4 m/s--- 0
13 Esmée Beukers AV Pallas `67 MC 16,21 -0.1 m/s--- 0
14 Aniek van der Laan Ciko `66 MC Team 2 16,31 -0.1 m/s--- 305
15 Fenne Knops Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 16,47 -0.7 m/s16,25 294
16 Anne Sou ...ot Antink Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 16,75 -0.7 m/s17,00 276
17 Jasmijn Wiltink AV Argo MC 17,07 -0.4 m/s--- 255
18 Robin Arts AV Wijchen MC Team 2 17,74 -0.7 m/s17,00 215