Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Tim Schüssel Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 2:11,12 2:14,20 767
2 Jurre Dies...lumpenaar VAV JC 2:11,15 2:13,39 767
3 Quinten Hofstad AV Pallas `67 JC 2:11,97 2:14,18 756
4 Noah Lampio AVA `70 JC 2:13,17 2:14,16 742
5 Erik Mies Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 2:13,97 2:22,40 732
6 Bram Verstegen AV Wijchen JC Team 1 2:17,24 2:20,00 693
7 Jasper van Craaikamp VAV JC 2:19,42 2:24,46 669
8 Koen Geelen AV Pallas `67 JC 2:19,42 2:19,00 669
9 Daan Reefman AV Pallas `67 JC 2:20,50 2:21,00 0
10 Sven Wildeboer VAV JC 2:22,12 2:25,95 0
11 Sven Meinen AVA `70 JC 2:22,85 2:26,00 631
12 Jesse Honkoop Ciko `66 JC Team 1 2:28,82 2:33,83 570
13 Thomas van Orsouw AV Oss `78 JC 2:33,02 2:25,00 531
14 Jesse Haak Climax JC 2:33,24 2:39,29 529
15 Ruben Jansen AVA `70 JC 2:35,23 2:32,00 0
16 Niek Sanders AV Argo JC 2:36,36 --- 500
17 Louis Uitdehaag AV Oss `78 JC 2:41,24 --- 458
18 Mika de Bruijn Ciko `66 JC Team 1 2:42,36 2:50,84 449
19 Boris Vingerhoeds Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 2:44,23 2:40,00 0
20 Jules van Hout AV Oss `78 JC 2:47,07 --- 0
21 Robbe Evers AV Argo JC 2:47,50 --- 408
22 Stijn Hormes AV Wijchen JC Team 1 3:06,47 3:11,00 277
23 Nathan van Doorne Ciko `66 JC Team 1 3:10,88 --- 0
Nino Cassaro AV Wijchen JC Team 1 DNS 2:47,00 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Celine van...erikhuize Climax MC 2:17,99 2:15,95 685
2 Bridget Konings Ciko `66 MC Team 1 2:25,21 2:23,34 607
3 Anniek Vissers Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 2:29,49 2:33,32 564
4 Meike Leenders VAV MC 2:31,96 2:32,53 540
5 Demi Konings Ciko `66 MC Team 1 2:36,88 2:40,30 496
6 Josefine Ulfman AV Pallas `67 MC 2:37,59 2:35,00 489
7 Nova Ijsveld Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 2:37,90 2:38,49 487
8 Resa Vreman AV Argo MC 2:44,92 --- 428
9 Janne Leenders VAV MC 2:45,61 --- 423
10 Kim de Pater VAV MC 2:48,04 2:52,18 0
11 Jonna de Brouwer Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 2:48,35 2:50,83 402
12 Merel Talens Ciko `66 MC Team 1 2:49,85 2:48,32 0
13 Inge van Heumen AV Wijchen MC Team 2 2:50,73 2:50,00 384
14 Anouk van Raak AV Oss `78 MC 2:51,44 --- 378
15 Odi van Eupen AV Pallas `67 MC 2:52,81 --- 368
16 Anouk van ...arrenburg Climax MC 2:53,87 2:57,03 361
17 Mariken Sanders AV Wijchen MC Team 2 3:00,73 2:52,00 313
Aniola van Brummelen Ciko `66 MC Team 2 DQ 2:48,89 0
Britte Wulterkens Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 DNS 2:32,44 0
Julie Hofstad Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 DNS 2:56,79 0
Jisze Diemer Climax MC DNF 2:31,58 0