Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Luka Schlief AV Argo JC 18,87 -0.1 m/s--- 727
2 Emiel Verbon VAV JC 18,88 +0.1 m/s--- 726
3 Jurre Dies...lumpenaar VAV JC 18,97 -1.2 m/s20,54 717
4 Erik Mies Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 19,29 +0.8 m/s19,60 685
5 Quinten Hofstad AV Pallas `67 JC 19,34 +0.8 m/s18,90 681
6 Louis Uitdehaag AV Oss `78 JC 19,60 -0.2 m/s--- 656
7 Twan Meinen AVA `70 JC 19,63 -0.2 m/s--- 653
8 Samuel Schinagl Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 20,02 +0.8 m/s19,80 617
9 Niek Sanders AV Argo JC 20,19 -0.1 m/s--- 601
10 Joseph-Tsh...e Kuiper Climax JC 20,19 -1.2 m/s20,20 601
11 Bart van Nieuwland AV Argo JC 20,28 -0.1 m/s--- 0
12 Tim Schüssel Nijmegen A...JC Team 1 20,35 +0.8 m/s19,80 0
13 Koen Geelen AV Pallas `67 JC 20,58 +0.8 m/s19,50 567
14 Luc de Graag Climax JC 20,63 +0.8 m/s20,20 563
15 Sybren Kempers Ciko `66 JC Team 1 21,68 +0.1 m/s--- 478
16 Jop Hoftijzer AVA `70 JC 21,69 -0.2 m/s--- 477
17 Rik Dijkslag VAV JC 21,73 -1.2 m/s24,12 0
18 Jochem van Reijsen AV Oss `78 JC 21,82 -0.1 m/s--- 467
19 Thomas van Orsouw AV Oss `78 JC 21,89 -1.2 m/s24,00 0
20 Daan Reefman AV Pallas `67 JC 22,03 -1.2 m/s23,30 0
21 Jesse Haak Climax JC 22,32 -0.2 m/s--- 0
22 Tijn Piest AVA `70 JC 22,77 -0.2 m/s--- 0
23 Rayco te Dorsthorst Ciko `66 JC Team 1 23,19 +0.1 m/s--- 368
24 Willem Glaudemans AV Wijchen JC Team 1 24,07 -1.2 m/s20,91 311
25 Sjoerd Westra Ciko `66 JC Team 1 24,29 +0.1 m/s--- 0
26 Stijn Hormes AV Wijchen JC Team 1 24,58 +0.1 m/s--- 280
27 Wouter Hefti AV Wijchen JC Team 1 25,46 +0.1 m/s--- 0
Martijn Luft Nijmegen A...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 150 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Fenna Achterberg VAV MC 19,23 +0.2 m/s19,50 691
2 Rosella van Keulen VAV MC 19,85 -0.2 m/s--- 632
3 Evelyn Navarro Climax MC 20,26 +0.2 m/s20,18 595
4 Paula Spoelman AV Wijchen MC Team 2 20,43 +0.2 m/s21,00 580
5 Meertje Weijers Ciko `66 MC Team 1 21,18 +0.6 m/s--- 517
6 Aniek van der Laan Ciko `66 MC Team 2 21,57 +0.6 m/s--- 486
7 Wiep van der Mark Ciko `66 MC Team 1 21,73 +0.8 m/s--- 474
8 Filsan Versteeg AV Pallas `67 MC 22,13 +0.2 m/s21,90 443
9 Yu Yara Esmeijer Ciko `66 MC Team 1 22,41 +0.8 m/s--- 0
10 Noortje Bonten AV Pallas `67 MC 22,43 +0.2 m/s22,40 421
11 Nina Leijten VAV MC 22,55 -0.2 m/s--- 0
12 Anne Sou ...ot Antink Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 22,68 +0.3 m/s--- 404
13 Esmee van Hoof AV Oss `78 MC 22,84 +0.8 m/s--- 392
14 Iris de Vries AV Wijchen MC Team 2 22,85 +0.3 m/s22,50 392
15 Robin Arts AV Wijchen MC Team 2 22,89 +0.3 m/s22,50 0
16 Jeske Hiddink Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 22,94 +0.6 m/s--- 385
17 Jonna de Brouwer Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 23,02 -0.2 m/s--- 380
18 Resa Vreman AV Argo MC 23,25 +0.8 m/s--- 364
19 Jasmijn Leisink Ciko `66 MC Team 2 23,36 +0.6 m/s--- 357
20 Sigrid Janssen Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 23,47 +0.6 m/s--- 350
21 Odi van Eupen AV Pallas `67 MC 23,55 +0.3 m/s--- 0
22 Celine van...erikhuize Climax MC 24,26 +0.2 m/s20,82 299
23 Norah van Gurp AV Oss `78 MC 24,40 +0.8 m/s--- 290
24 Eline Schapendonk AV Wijchen MC Team 1 24,60 -0.2 m/s--- 278
25 Miran van Herwaarde AV Wijchen MC Team 1 24,76 -0.2 m/s--- 269
Britte Wulterkens Nijmegen A...MC Team 1 DNS 23,05 0
Julie Hofstad Nijmegen A...MC Team 2 DNS --- 0