Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Ilja Toonen Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 3:12,14 --- 602
2 Sam van Keulen Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 3:12,93 --- 596
3 Senna Huisman Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 3:18,32 --- 557
4 David Wagemakers Ciko `66 JD Team 1 3:21,66 3:35,46 534
5 Ruben Schussler Climax JD Team 1 3:24,97 3:23,62 512
6 Merijn van Eerden AVA `70 JD 3:25,41 3:31,99 509
7 Dries Nawijn AV Pallas `67 JD 3:26,53 3:28,58 502
8 Max Veerbeek Nijmegen A...JD Team 1 3:37,69 --- 0
9 Hidde Kuiper Nijmegen A...JD Team 3 3:38,31 --- 429
10 Jessey Consten Ciko `66 JD Team 1 3:40,62 --- 416
11 Luuk Groenewegen AV Oss `78 JD 3:40,76 --- 415
12 Vigo Nijenhuis AV Wijchen JD Team 1 3:43,15 3:45,00 402
13 Julian Erkelens AVA `70 JD 3:43,78 3:45,55 398
14 Thom Berkelder AVA `70 JD 3:45,06 --- 0
15 Thijs Haverkamp Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 3:45,27 --- 390
16 Mike van Otterlo VAV JD 3:46,14 --- 386
17 Rens Schuurmans AV Oss `78 JD 3:47,35 --- 379
18 Kay Nijenhuis AV Wijchen JD Team 1 3:48,50 3:50,00 373
19 Quinten de Wildt Nijmegen A...JD Team 2 3:51,70 --- 0
20 Leslie van...n Schenau AV Wijchen JD Team 1 3:56,39 3:50,00 0
21 Daniël Luchies Climax JD Team 2 3:58,37 --- 323
22 Niek van Gemert AV Wijchen JD Team 2 4:00,15 3:50,00 314
23 Mike Benoit AV Wijchen JD Team 2 4:02,91 3:55,00 301
24 Casper Hefti AV Wijchen JD Team 3 4:03,88 --- 296
25 Brent Hormes AV Wijchen JD Team 3 4:07,79 --- 279
26 Sem van Dinteren AV Wijchen JD Team 2 4:12,07 3:55,00 0
27 Reinier Dijksma Climax JD Team 1 4:21,28 --- 221
Lars Blankenspoor Ciko `66 JD Team 1 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Jade Schuitema Ciko `66 MD Team 1 3:23,79 3:20,76 520
2 Mare Tebes Ciko `66 MD Team 1 3:27,57 3:30,37 495
3 Anne Moolenaar AV Wijchen MD Team 1 3:34,49 3:43,00 452
4 Minke Keltjens AV Wijchen MD Team 1 3:38,11 3:50,00 431
5 Fenne Looijen VAV MD Team 1 3:40,93 3:43,56 414
6 Anna Jansen Nijmegen A...MD Team 1 3:42,31 3:46,20 407
7 Kim van Wezel AV Wijchen MD Team 2 3:45,38 3:50,00 390
8 Florien Hofstad AV Pallas `67 MD 3:46,70 3:49,36 382
9 Esmée Aartsen VAV MD Team 2 3:47,29 --- 379
10 Irene Ambachtsheer AV Pallas `67 MD 3:47,89 3:57,60 376
11 Elles Branderhorst VAV MD Team 1 3:48,23 3:50,22 374
12 Hilde van Zantvoort AV Oss `78 MD 3:49,74 --- 366
13 Isra Soulimani VAV MD Team 2 3:56,43 --- 332
14 Julia Schaaps AV Wijchen MD Team 1 3:57,33 3:58,00 0
15 Mijke Laverman Nijmegen A...MD Team 1 4:00,08 3:52,80 314
16 Nienke de Jong Climax MD Team 1 4:03,40 --- 299
17 Ahlam Bennar VAV MD Team 1 4:08,45 4:10,09 0
18 Pleun Dodemont Nijmegen A...MD Team 2 4:16,14 4:09,00 242
19 Amber Noy AV Wijchen MD Team 3 4:17,21 --- 238
20 Karlijn Houpst VAV MD Team 2 4:25,52 --- 0
21 Erin Boschman AV Wijchen MD Team 3 4:34,27 --- 171
Sophie Eikendal Ciko `66 MD Team 1 DNS 3:11,10 0
Sofie Verhoeven Climax MD Team 1 DNS --- 0