Uitslagen Mannen 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Sven Schoonebeek Msen - AV Zaanland 4:03,53 ---
2 Luc Velzeboer Msen - Almere `81 4:04,93 3:55,00
3 Ruben Garretsen Msen - AV Argo 4:07,88 4:05,00
4 Max van Groeningen JJB - GACH 4:08,60 4:03,00
5 Robin Rietman Msen - De Liemers 4:08,74 3:57,26
6 Jan Hiltjesdam JJB - AV Rijssen 4:11,24 4:13,75
7 Lars Remijn Msen - AV 1923 4:14,31 4:03,35
8 Tijmen Wisselink JJB - AV Argo 4:14,72 4:15,00
9 Niels Laros JJB - Scorpio 4:16,13 4:09,00
10 Hielke Hilberts Msen - GACH 4:17,25 4:09,00
11 Rijk Nabuurs JJA - De Liemers 4:17,33 4:02,00
12 Patrick Smit Mmas - Pallas `67 4:17,48 4:08,98
13 Mads Meijer JJB - de Sprinter 4:17,95 4:03,00
14 Jelle Jansen Msen - GACH 4:21,08 4:18,01
15 Kick Castricum JJA - Castricum 4:21,18 4:17,00
16 Lars Thode JJA - Castricum 4:21,40 4:23,63
17 Finn van den IJssel JJA - SPLS 4:22,70 4:15,00
18 Rob Nijssen JJB - AV Hylas 4:22,95 4:20,00
19 Tycho Schol Mmas - Pallas `67 4:23,20 4:19,00
20 Tjebbe Hemler JJB - PAC 4:23,73 4:20,00
21 Milan Ab Mastenbroek JJA - HLLM 4:25,97 4:25,00
22 Guido Engelen Mmas - De Liemers 4:26,69 4:10,00
23 Karsten van Ommen JJB - Isala `96 4:28,76 4:24,00
24 Job van den End JJA - Tempo AV 4:29,00 4:25,00
25 Tjalling Galema JJA - GACH 4:29,54 4:24,99
26 Sybren Mulder Mmas - Groningen 4:29,86 4:30,00
27 Rob van Limpt JJB - HLLM 4:30,14 4:25,00
28 Evan Oosterink JJA - AV Argo 4:32,49 4:25,00
29 Sjoerd Wiecherink JJA - AV Argo 4:37,64 4:25,00
30 Robin Meima Msen - De Gemzen 4:40,50 4:42,30
31 Lars Mol JJA - GACH 4:40,82 4:41,63
32 Quinten Hofstad JJB - Pallas `67 4:42,53 5:00,00
33 Gijs Veltenaar JJB - AV 1923 4:42,62 ---
34 Marcel van den Bosch Mmas - De Gemzen 4:43,01 4:42,00
35 Sven Van d...eerendonk JJB - PH 4:50,50 4:45,00
36 Kylian Meeuwisz JJB - Pallas `67 4:56,83 5:03,06
37 Rene de Jong Msen - HLLM 5:04,11 4:58,03
38 Duncan de Vrij JJB - Castricum 5:45,66 6:00,00
Luc Krawczyk JJB - Scopias DNS 4:10,00
Jesper Vervoort JJA - Scopias DNS 4:10,00
Justin Lam Msen - Phanos DNS 3:59,00
Ralf Nieuwenhuizen Msen - Rotterdam DNS 3:54,01
Erik van Rijsewijk Msen - AV Cifla DNS 4:07,87
Stan Spangenberg Mmas - Phanos DNS 4:55,00

Uitslagen Vrouwen 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Kristel van den Berg Vsen - AV Fortuna 4:27,67 4:24,50
2 Veerle Bakker Vsen - Leiden 4:29,05 4:24,38
3 Lianne van de Belt Vsen - VTLS 4:30,33 4:30,00
4 Merel van der Marel Vsen - HLLM 4:39,03 4:24,50
5 Sofie Lövdal Vsen - Groningen 4:41,79 4:40,18
6 Tess van Randtwijk MJB - AV34 4:42,86 4:39,66
7 Anna Eikendal MJB - Ciko `66 4:43,50 4:32,00
8 Vera de Vries MJB - HRRR 4:48,38 4:41,00
9 Jolente Bleijs MJB - GACH 4:50,71 4:50,00
10 Karlijn Schipper Vsen - PAC 4:51,22 4:49,59
11 Josien Scheepens Vsen - KAV Holland 4:51,27 4:37,00
12 Suze de Vries MJB - HRRR 5:14,96 5:15,00
13 Josefine Ulfman MJB - Pallas `67 5:18,39 5:10,00
14 Csilla Vamos Vsen - TRTL 5:21,27 5:30,00
15 Marlotte Vliese MJB - Castricum 5:22,33 5:25,00
16 Mariëlle ... Broekman MJA - PH 5:25,17 ---
17 Gabriela Riebeek MJA - Almere `81 5:28,64 ---
18 Angelique ...n-Wiekens Vmas - De Gemzen 5:32,86 5:34,22
19 Aileen Zedel Vsen - HLLM 6:24,94 6:45,00
20 Britt Duinmeijer MJB - Castricum 6:27,71 6:10,00
21 Mandy Hoebe MJB - Castricum 6:29,14 6:30,00
22 Arjanne R...ije-Lever Vmas - De Gemzen 6:32,42 6:46,00
Julia Samuelsson Vsen - Zweden DNS 4:33,66
  • Mannen
  • Vrouwen