Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8ResOBPPunten totaal
Adam Zandvoort JPA - AV Rijssen Team 01 - DNS --- 0
Anne-Mae Mensink MPA - AV Rijssen Team 06 9,00 9,00 --- 11
Daan Prins JPA - AV Rijssen Team 03 24,00 24,00 --- 60
Daan Jansen JPA - AV Rijssen Team 03 27,50 27,50 --- 72
Dide Kamp MPA - AV Rijssen Team 01 18,50 18,50 --- 47
Dunya Idekel MPA - AV Rijssen Team 01 11,00 11,00 --- 19
Elke Stegeman MPA - AV Rijssen Team 03 21,00 21,00 --- 57
Evy Eising MPA - ARV Ilion Team 03 23,00 23,00 --- 65
Floris ter Keurst JPA - AV Rijssen Team 01 - DNS --- 0
Frits-Jan van Dijk JPA - AV Rijssen Team 06 - DNS --- 0
Guusje Baan MPA - AV Rijssen Team 01 14,00 14,00 --- 30
Gwen Wiedemeijer MPA - MPM Team 08 13,50 13,50 --- 28
Isa Vossebelt MPA - AV Rijssen Team 01 - DNS --- 0
Isa van Heek MPA - AV Rijssen Team 03 29,00 29,00 --- 89
Iselle Pierik MPA - AV Rijssen Team 03 10,00 10,00 --- 15
Joëlle Heuvelman MPA - AV Rijssen Team 06 7,50 7,50 --- 6
Julian Nijsink JPA - AV Rijssen Team 01 - DNS --- 0
Lara Kroeze MPA - MPM Team 08 30,50 30,50 --- 95
Levi Lantink JPA - AAV SISU Team 08 16,50 16,50 --- 34
Maarten Zoutendijk JPA - AAV SISU Team 08 18,00 18,00 --- 39
Mike Visser JPA - AAV SISU Team 08 29,00 29,00 --- 77
Mila Derksen MPA - AV Rijssen Team 06 15,00 15,00 --- 34
Naud Meulman JPA - AV Rijssen Team 03 - DNS --- 0
Niels Zwoferink JPA - AV Rijssen Team 01 - DNS --- 0
Nora Klein Tuente MPA - AC TION Team 08 X NM --- 0
Norea Schutteman MPA - AV Rijssen Team 06 14,00 14,00 --- 30
Pim Nijland JPA - AV Rijssen Team 03 19,50 19,50 --- 44
Sam Meijerink JPA - AAV SISU Team 08 26,00 26,00 --- 67
Thomas Kreijkes JPA - AV Rijssen Team 06 - DNS --- 0
Tijmen ter Keurst JPA - AV Rijssen Team 06 20,50 20,50 --- 48

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aron Holland JPC - AV Rijssen Team 23 13,30 --- 50
Bart Nijhuis JPC - AV Rijssen Team 18 9,50 --- 31
Boaz Nijsink JPC - AV Rijssen Team 21 13,00 --- 48
Chiel van den Belt JPC - AV Rijssen Team 23 8,50 --- 26
Esmee van den Oever MPB - MPM Team 20 DNS --- 0
Eva Broeke MPC - AV Rijssen Team 18 11,50 --- 48
Fay Seppenwoolde MPMini - AV Rijssen Team 23 DNS --- 0
Filijne Stiggelbout MPB - AAV SISU Team 20 DNS --- 0
Finn ter Harmsel JPC - AV Rijssen Team 18 10,00 --- 33
Hidde Bramer JPMini - AAV SISU Team 20 16,00 --- 85
Iris Ketelaar MPMini - AAV SISU Team 20 7,00 --- 28
Jesse Bonestroo JPB - AV Rijssen Team 18 DNS --- 0
Jille Pluimers JPC - AV Rijssen Team 18 15,50 --- 61
Job Otten JPMini - AV Rijssen Team 21 8,50 --- 35
Joshua Hennink JPB - MPM Team 20 18,50 --- 64
Julia Wassink MPMini - AV Rijssen Team 23 DNS --- 0
Kayleigh Baas MPC - AAV SISU Team 20 13,00 --- 56
Koen Wijma JPC - AC TION Team 18 27,00 --- 121
Kris Nijzink JPB - AV Rijssen Team 18 21,50 --- 77
Lara Jansen Eupe MPC - AV Rijssen Team 21 5,50 --- 13
Leila Idikel MPC - AV Rijssen Team 23 8,50 --- 30
Lesley Coker JPC - AC TION Team 18 20,00 --- 84
Levi Schalk JPC - AV Rijssen Team 18 9,00 --- 28
Luce Wessels MPC - AV Rijssen Team 23 DNS --- 0
Maik Bonthuis JPC - AAV SISU Team 20 17,00 --- 69
Malin Wessels MPB - AV Rijssen Team 21 DNS --- 0
Nathan ter Harmsel JPC - AV Rijssen Team 23 9,50 --- 31
Roos Gennissen MPC - AV Rijssen Team 23 9,00 --- 33
Ruben van der Meer JPC - AAV SISU Team 20 9,00 --- 28
Sam Klein Tuente JPB - AC TION Team 18 15,00 --- 49
Seth Nijkamp JPMini - AV Rijssen Team 21 18,00 --- 99
Sophie Willems MPC - AV Rijssen Team 23 13,00 --- 56
Stef Nijzink JPMini - AV Rijssen Team 21 16,50 --- 88
Stijn Sok JPB - AV Rijssen Team 21 DNS --- 0
Sven Hardon JPC - AAV SISU Team 20 19,00 --- 79
Tess Meulman MPB - AV Rijssen Team 21 17,00 --- 63
Thomas Althof JPC - MPM Team 20 DNS --- 0
Tim Stegeman JPC - AV Rijssen Team 21 20,00 --- 84
Vera Spenkelink MPC - AV Rijssen Team 21 9,00 --- 33
Zara Krapels MPB - AV Rijssen Team 23 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini