Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ellen van Doorn AV Cifla 4:23,85 4:30,65

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tess van Randtwijk AV34 4:37,72 4:39,66
2 Yara Schoenmakers RTE 4:38,05 4:43,14
3 Sara Schouten AV Atverni 4:41,26 4:40,69
4 Nienke van Dok AV Aalsmeer 4:47,02 4:48,90
5 Fee Mok SAV 4:50,34 4:45,95
6 Julia Groot Ciko `66 4:52,21 4:40,00
7 Sanne Schouten AV Atverni 5:00,68 4:58,86

Uitslagen Senioren mannen 1500 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ronald Musagala Oeganda 3:35,81 3:33,65
2 Kumari Taki Kenia 3:36,05 3:35,83
3 Mouhyadin ...bdi Waiss Djibouti 3:36,32 3:34,55
4 Edwin Melly Kenia 3:36,71 3:50,00
5 Matt Ramsden Australië 3:37,20 3:39,00
6 Jinson Johnson India 3:37,62 3:37,86
7 Kebede Endale Ethiopië 3:38,73 3:37,00
8 Jordy Williamsz Australië 3:39,19 3:36,00
9 Mike Foppen Nederland 3:39,27 3:40,30
10 Valentijn Weinans Nederland 3:39,78 3:39,91
11 Ajay Kumar Saroj India 3:40,39 3:41,93
12 Maximilian...Thorwirth Duitsland 3:41,35 3:41,26
13 Bram Anderiessen Nederland 3:41,62 3:41,62
14 Robin van Riel Nederland 3:42,44 3:42,60
15 Adam Clarke GBR 3:42,46 3:38,35
16 Luke McCann Ierland 3:42,92 3:42,37
17 Jelmer van...er Linden AV Statina 3:43,00 3:45,29
18 Pieter Claus Belgie 3:43,18 3:38,00
19 Andrew Coscoran Ierland 3:43,27 3:41,20
20 Calisters ...oi Ndiwa Kenia 3:43,36 3:40,16
21 Mahadi Abdi-Ali Nederland 3:43,82 3:44,23
22 Richard Douma Nederland 3:44,22 3:35,77
23 Ali Hamdi Belgie 3:44,77 3:38,65
24 Rick van Riel Nederland 3:45,99 3:52,90
25 Nick Marsman ACO 3:46,46 3:51,24
26 Pieter Jan Hannes Belgie 3:47,10 3:34,49
27 Dries De Smet Belgie 3:47,23 3:43,18
28 Noah Baltus Nederland 3:47,47 3:48,00
29 Tom de Gelder Olympus `70 3:48,27 3:50,89
30 Casper van...er Putten ASTX 3:50,93 3:52,83
31 Patrick Taylor GBR 3:52,66 3:51,22
32 Thomas Lewis Nederland 3:53,04 3:48,00
33 Jurjen Polderman Nederland 3:53,33 3:48,00
34 Milco Hahury Rotterdam 3:53,70 3:54,63
35 Victor van der Wel PAC 3:58,94 4:01,14
36 Yunis abu Stitan Haag 3:59,34 3:55,57
37 Hassan Mahamed AV Attila 4:01,10 3:59,19
38 Marco van Erp Leiden 4:02,81 4:02,74
39 Sam de Vor GACH 4:03,71 3:58,33
40 Robin Rietman De Liemers 4:04,76 3:57,26
41 Reinder Prince Triathlon 4:05,60 4:02,29
42 Koen Grandiek Nederland 4:08,39 4:05,00
43 Thomas Kwint Groningen 4:11,31 3:59,54
44 Anday Tekle AV Unitas 4:12,38 4:14,34
45 Pim Elferink AV Cifla 4:14,98 4:18,70
46 Youri Driessen VRT 4:33,51 4:16,90
Laurens S...keartPACE Belgie DNF 3:48,55
Jamy Williamson GBR DNF 3:41,59
Zak Seddon GBR DNF 3:42,02
Hylnur Andresson IJsland DNF 3:49,19
Cornelius ...angatPACE Kenia DNF 3:39,03