Uitslagen Senioren mannen Kogelstoten

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Dennis Hemelaar AAC 13,74 14,63 14,81 15,58 X X 15,58 15,74
2 Floris Aarts AV 1923 13,08 13,03 X 12,59 X 12,84 13,08 13,12
3 Sybren Blok PAC X X 12,34 X X 13,03 13,03 13,72
4 Luuk Vos Leiden X 12,25 X X 12,59 X 12,59 11,94
5 Markus Meekma AV Impala 11,31 12,06 X X X 12,55 12,55 13,35
6 Wim Vonk Altis 11,85 11,93 11,84 X 12,02 12,19 12,19 11,83
7 Joris Pals AV Feniks 11,40 12,04 11,79 12,02 X X 12,04 11,50
8 Floris-Jan... den Hoek ASTX 11,74 X 11,73 11,35 X 11,55 11,74 12,25
9 Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus 10,31 10,85 11,35 11,35 11,62
10 Steff van de Poel AV Sprint 10,67 10,23 10,21 10,67 11,72
11 Maarten Kerckhoffs AV Wijchen 9,60 9,99 10,46 10,46 10,52
12 Dik de Groot AV Haarlem 10,45 X 9,73 10,45 11,24
13 Joris Kerckhoffs AV Wijchen 10,38 X 10,09 10,38 9,96
14 Ruben Harmsen HAAS 10,35 10,25 10,05 10,35 10,38
15 Johnny van...hooneveld AV 1923 9,71 9,23 10,31 10,31 11,57
16 Thies Coenen Swift 10,08 X 9,63 10,08 10,61
17 Oscar Heijdra ASTX 9,80 9,86 X 9,86 10,33
18 Thijs Roskamp DAV Kronos 9,04 9,10 8,75 9,10 9,99
19 Matisse de Boer VTLS 9,04 8,55 8,72 9,04 9,55
20 Frank Adriaansen AV Wijchen 8,87 8,39 8,67 8,87 8,89
21 Jeroen De Wolf VTLS 7,71 8,38 8,82 8,82 9,31
BM Martin Platenkamp (BM) MPM 8,42 8,45 8,27 8,45 8,93
22 Matthijs Meihuizen DAV Kronos 6,84 6,62 X 6,84 7,50

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen Kogelstoten

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Keeley Heijdeman AAC 12,65 13,47 X 13,12 13,05 14,02 14,02 14,63
2 Jacqueline Muts Phanos 12,43 11,97 12,31 12,47 12,62 12,80 12,80 13,06
3 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 12,16 12,18 11,93 X 12,08 12,77 12,77 12,65
4 Marjolein Bolten DAV Kronos 11,79 11,09 X X 11,47 11,43 11,79 12,06
BM Mirthe Wiltink (BM) AV Haarlem 10,15 10,07 10,80 10,61 9,97 10,42 10,80 11,15
5 Annerice Bakker Phanos 9,85 9,61 10,12 10,27 10,12 10,52 10,52 9,08
6 Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 9,57 10,19 X 9,47 X 9,72 10,19 10,02
7 Isa Stommels HAAS 9,67 9,49 10,14 9,43 9,79 9,54 10,14 9,81
BM Carolijn Damen (BM) Rotterdam 9,75 10,05 10,02 10,05 11,02
8 Maureen Wissing AL73 9,98 8,26 9,46 9,98 10,24
9 Laura Leijen DKEV 9,47 9,56 9,62 9,62 10,67
10 Marloes Abbink TRTL 9,43 9,62 9,51 9,62 9,17
11 Renée Bohnsack AV34 9,33 8,30 8,91 9,33 9,34
12 Aline Bloom HAAS 8,65 8,67 9,15 9,15 10,16
13 Danique Slob HAAS 8,02 8,70 8,53 8,70 8,87
14 Bente Elgersma AV Haarlem 8,51 8,58 8,51 8,58 9,69
15 Larissa Jonker Phanos 8,32 8,44 7,54 8,44 8,34
16 Annabelle Emmen AV Spiridon 7,68 7,45 7,84 7,84 9,88
17 Michelle van Dorth DAV Kronos 7,20 7,62 7,66 7,66 8,64
18 Lara Frijters Uros X 6,43 7,44 7,44 9,26
19 Anouk van Ool Uros 6,09 6,33 7,01 7,01 4,00
20 Margo Heurman HAAS 6,38 6,22 6,02 6,38 1,00
21 Geke Kloosterziel HAAS 5,95 5,57 5,23 5,95 6,27
22 Merel Lasschuijt DAV Kronos 5,46 5,66 5,55 5,66 6,00