Uitslagen Senioren mannen 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Owen Westerhout AV Trias 49,45 49,62
2 Royce Zaadnoordijk Leiden 49,53 49,07
3 Igor Rutka AV Zuidwal 49,87 48,60
4 Jonas Arth... Pannevis TRTL 50,38 50,16
5 Joost de Jong Rotterdam 50,67 49,04
6 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda 50,82 50,21
7 Thijmen Dofferhoff De Spartaan 51,28 50,61
8 Stefan De Vries AAC 52,21 51,00
BM Jasper van Rooy (BM) Maastricht 52,27 52,09
9 Remco Bos DVTR 52,28 49,35
10 Jesper Vr...wenvelder AV Phoenix 52,63 52,23
11 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 52,64 52,38
BM Tibo Visser (BM) Fortius 52,83 51,87
BM Joost Koldijk (BM) HLLM 52,95 51,77
12 Nadim van Minnen HAAS 53,09 52,66
13 Douwe Koldijk VU 53,65 52,81
14 Thomas van...er Vooren Altis 53,74 53,35
15 Luigi Rondas Uros 53,84 52,86
16 Rens Hoogendorp GVAC 53,90 51,52
BM Job Visscher (BM) Spado 54,22 53,80
BM Geert de Gouw (BM) DAK 54,25 53,01
17 Tim van der Kooi AC TION 54,36 53,14
18 Peter Peereboom AV Phoenix 54,36 52,46
19 Casper Kroon DAV Kronos 54,57 53,24
20 Tom Wouda Haaksbergen 54,64 54,76
21 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks 55,29 54,39
BM Dominic Koster (BM) HAAS 55,45 54,61
BM Stijn Jorissen (BM) AC TION 55,55 52,80
22 Daan de Grauw HAAS 55,84 54,10
23 Wessel van Nierop AVV 56,50 54,71
24 Harry van Ham ASTX 56,52 55,79
25 Juan Oldehinkel Spurt `88 58,54 56,00
26 Faisal Loukili U-Track 1:00,00 56,05
27 Matthijs Meihuizen DAV Kronos 1:03,55 58,00
Eric van der Meer VTLS DQ 52,91
Jurre Wildschut GACH DNS 48,90
Bram Buigel Groningen DNS 50,92
Jan-Paul Hoekstra (BM) Groningen DNS 56,38
Stijn Engelen Uros DNS 55,00
Tim Zandee TUD DNS 57,00
Rafael Bouts HU DNF 52,00

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jorieke Korenromp DVTR 55,28 53,83
BM Bianca Baak (BM) Phanos 56,30 ---
2 Eveline Saalberg Uros 56,34 57,25
3 Silke Peeters Eindhoven 58,59 58,94
4 Rebecca Hulshof De Spartaan 59,07 59,53
5 Kristin Baas Rotterdam 1:00,01 1:00,84
6 Christel van Rooy Maastricht 1:00,40 59,09
7 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 1:00,43 58,14
8 Judith Rasch GACH 1:00,63 59,33
9 Nienke Heida Clytoneus 1:00,69 1:00,46
BM Tari Simonis (BM) Altis 1:01,53 1:01,38
10 Janneke Bruintjes AV NOP 1:01,91 1:04,26
11 Daphne van Zandvoort DAK 1:02,03 1:00,09
12 Marrit Leenstra TRTL 1:03,46 1:08,50
13 Febora Ridder Castricum 1:03,62 1:03,21
14 Peggy Buchter HLLS 1:05,19 1:02,27
15 Naomi Doves HI 1:05,31 1:03,08
16 Manon Stringa AV Atverni 1:05,57 1:02,18
17 Ijke Mourits Phanos 1:06,17 1:04,05
18 Floor Stefess DAV Kronos 1:06,97 1:15,50
19 Linde van Tilburg Altis 1:07,58 1:08,19
BM Femke Senden (BM) Maastricht 1:08,99 1:08,41
20 Merel Lasschuijt DAV Kronos 1:10,27 1:06,00
BM Susan van Sark (BM) MPM 1:11,64 1:10,00
21 Sophie de Ruijter Castricum 1:13,45 1:09,60
Evi van den Elzen PH DNS 1:01,48
Channelyn ...rosiussen RTE DNS 1:05,38