Uitslagen Senioren mannen 200 meter

# Naam ResOBP
BM Gino van Wijk (BM) AV Lycurgus 21,78 22,38
1 Timo Brandehof HLLM 22,06 22,20
2 Joost de Jong Rotterdam 22,77 22,33
3 Thijs Koers HLLS 22,88 22,65
4 Ken Leunissen TRTL 23,01 22,68
5 Owen Westerhout AV Trias 23,11 23,15
6 Steven Oosterkamp De Spartaan 23,35 23,06
7 Igor Rutka AV Zuidwal 23,51 22,56
8 Eric van der Meer VTLS 23,67 23,42
9 Milo Zech...allebroek HaH 23,76 22,39
10 Remco Bos DVTR 23,86 23,68
11 Ruben Harmsen HAAS 23,91 24,60
12 Jesper Vr...wenvelder AV Phoenix 23,94 23,77
13 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 24,00 24,20
14 Jasper Rou TUD 24,03 23,57
15 Bram Geven Leudal 24,13 23,69
16 Thijs Heemskerk VU 24,15 23,40
BM Henk-Jan Schaaphok (BM) Groningen 24,23 23,44
17 Wessel Kruin AV Haarlem 24,26 24,17
18 Hendrik Thelken VTLS 24,46 23,91
19 Bart Willemsen AV34 24,49 24,53
20 Kris Riemersma AV De Keien 24,60 23,72
21 Oisin O Dowd Eindhoven 24,60 24,23
22 James Keuben UvT 24,61 24,55
23 Jelle Heijne ASTX 24,67 24,01
24 Antoine va...er Sanden DAK 24,67 24,93
25 Bart Schaper HLLM 24,80 23,89
26 Charlie Rive Maastricht 24,94 22,87
27 Wessel van Nierop AVV 25,24 25,00
28 Bart Boonstra AV Statina 25,37 25,00
29 Peter Peereboom AV Phoenix 25,60 24,77
30 Jon Schouwenaar AV 1923 25,62 21,86
31 David de Vries HLLM 25,74 26,23
BM Wing-Hin Wong (BM) ASTX 26,98 27,31
32 Jurriaan Berger Uros 27,29 27,68
Dario Gregori PAC DQ 22,83
Juan Oldehinkel Spurt `88 DQ 25,73
Raven Huiberts Phanos DNS 25,50
Mika Taag KAV Holland DNS 23,45
Rutger Bien (BM) AV 1923 DNS 22,26
Jurre Wildschut GACH DNS 22,63
Alex Vaars DKEV DNS 25,20
Niels Boonstra (BM) AV Statina DNS 24,42
Oluwatobi A Ajayi VTLS DNS 25,00

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 200 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Eveline Saalberg Uros 25,60 24,81
2 Janna Visser Phanos 25,71 25,61
3 Christel Heuseveldt Climax 26,09 25,98
4 Merel Wevers DAV Kronos 26,21 25,94
5 Lotte Schrijver Phanos 26,27 26,00
6 Vera Feitsma HAAS 26,37 26,72
BM Milou Eijsbroek (BM) AV Phoenix 26,52 26,32
7 Ronéll Rosier AV Jahn II 26,81 26,00
8 Noa Dhore VTLS 26,89 26,87
9 Christel van Rooy Maastricht 26,92 26,55
10 Anniek Nijhof VTLS 27,02 27,40
BM Laura van Haaften (BM) Spado 27,08 26,86
11 Kirsten Kuntz HaH 27,32 26,89
BM Justine Fleming (BM) GACH 27,44 27,61
12 Judith Rasch GACH 27,63 26,95
13 Carlijn Helder Clytoneus 27,85 27,23
14 Sophie de Groot HAAS 27,85 27,31
15 Puck Van Wiltenburg HI 28,01 27,81
BM Tari Simonis (BM) Altis 28,03 27,36
16 Michelle Spek AV34 28,12 28,13
17 Sarah Dekker VU 28,14 26,49
18 Naomi Doves HI 28,46 28,71
BM Tineke de Jong (BM) AV Impala 29,07 28,11
19 Lotte Buijtendorp AV Zaanland 29,20 29,77
BM Inge Hendrix (BM) Leudal 29,30 28,40
20 Annabel Boonman DAV Kronos 29,39 28,97
21 Lieke Kamperman DAV Kronos 29,76 29,62
22 Milenay Gunsoy Eindhoven 29,86 26,73
23 Keanne Maria Panis Uros 30,13 30,00
24 Anouk Eijkelboom TRTL 30,37 30,00
25 Karin Flipsen Uros 30,55 29,79
26 Fay Blank GACH 30,71 30,00
27 Linde van Tilburg Altis 30,95 29,42
Noëlle van Dalen HAAS DQ 30,00