Uitslagen Jongens Junior C1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jory Davids AC TION 2:57,16 3:03,82 724
2 Joris IJzinga Altis 3:00,77 --- 693
3 Luuk den Toom ARV Ilion 3:03,01 --- 674
4 Aiden Bareman Voorne 3:03,50 3:16,02 670
5 Nick Duinkerken De Spartaan 3:05,98 --- 650
6 Vincent Franken De Spartaan 3:07,27 3:21,86 640
7 David Pronk Haag 3:12,22 --- 602
8 Kevin Breumelhof ARV Ilion 3:14,36 3:26,23 586
9 Monne Sutorius AV 1923 3:15,40 --- 578
10 Joris Tammes AV Fortuna 3:18,32 --- 557
11 Marijn van der Harst Altis 3:19,49 --- 549
12 Arvid Jansons Altis 3:20,84 --- 540
13 Jari Langelaan De Spartaan 3:27,24 --- 497
14 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland 3:28,66 --- 488
15 Alje Stip De Spartaan 3:29,47 3:39,50 483
16 Jarco Snoek HLLM 3:35,68 --- 445
17 Julian Bik KAV Holland 3:43,81 --- 398
18 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland 3:54,28 --- 343
19 Jasper Boelhouwer AV 1923 4:21,72 --- 219
Luuk Pieterse De Spartaan DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior C2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Quint van der Riet HLLM 2:51,87 2:59,93 772
2 Jermaine Kleine AC TION 2:57,57 3:08,14 720
3 Lucas van ...haffelaar AV 1923 2:59,20 2:48,46 706
4 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde 3:01,21 2:56,40 689
5 Rens Altorf De Spartaan 3:02,14 3:06,59 681
6 Justin van Dooren Haag 3:06,71 --- 644
7 Ike Schepers AV 1923 3:12,32 --- 601
8 Sebastiaan...en Hartog CAV Energie 3:13,49 3:03,00 592
9 Liam De Bruijne Altis 3:14,79 --- 583
10 David Vroegindeweij GACH 3:15,63 --- 576
11 Rutger Boxman HLLM 3:16,30 3:16,38 572
12 Max Birdja Haag 3:17,40 --- 564
13 Milan Beuning AC TION 3:17,86 3:23,70 561
14 Marnix Hettema De Spartaan 3:19,82 3:20,02 547
15 Timo van Ruiten HLLM 3:24,79 3:43,57 513
16 Jip de Greef Altis 3:24,99 3:32,67 512
17 Edward Hilbers KAV Holland 3:28,05 --- 492
18 Eelke Meindersma AV 1923 3:42,76 --- 404
19 Ivar Pijnenburg GACH 3:48,34 --- 374
20 Jan Westendorp AV 1923 4:00,25 --- 314
Primo Burgstra AV 1923 DNS --- 0
Boris Aerts AV 1923 DNS --- 0
Abbe Engers AV 1923 DNS --- 0
Benjamin den Hartog CAV Energie DNS 3:15,00 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Liam Jongejan Phanos 3:17,85 3:10,67 561
2 Briek Weerkamp Haag 3:22,33 --- 530
3 Boele Böhm De Spartaan 3:27,87 --- 493
4 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 3:28,62 --- 488
5 Manne Baan Leiden 3:29,28 --- 484
6 Mikai Snoek KAV Holland 3:34,61 3:34,49 451
7 Abel Molenaar Leiden 3:37,64 --- 433
8 Fedde Taekema Haag 3:39,92 --- 420
9 Steven Waasdorp Startbaan 3:46,18 --- 385
10 Hugo van der Heijden Haag 4:01,47 --- 308
11 Navajo Nahumury Altis 4:01,75 --- 306
12 Richard de Kort Leiden 4:01,76 --- 306
13 Ole Zwetsloot Haag 4:10,80 --- 265
14 Thijmen van Schie HLLM 4:21,19 --- 221
15 Kingston Schuld Altis 4:21,81 --- 219
16 Joachim van Tol Haag 4:22,74 --- 215
17 Floris Roeleveld Haag 4:27,23 --- 197
Miguel Babeliowsky Phanos DNS --- 0
Davey Ouwehand Leiden DNS 3:20,86 0
Jelle van ...r Heijden Altis DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Florian Vriezen GACH 3:05,16 3:02,85 657
2 Rens Gosselink AC TION 3:11,64 --- 606
3 Bart Blokdijk AV 1923 3:16,13 --- 573
4 Leon van der Geer De Spartaan 3:24,47 --- 515
5 Philip Walraven Altis 3:24,48 3:22,43 515
6 Jorai Verboom HLLM 3:29,75 4:00,09 481
7 Emil de Graaf Phanos 3:31,95 --- 467
8 Willem Hammink Phanos 3:32,35 --- 465
9 Friso Koedijk Phanos 3:33,75 --- 456
10 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 3:35,02 3:16,00 449
11 Bram Verdegaal AV 1923 3:37,21 --- 436
12 Youri Feijt De Spartaan 3:37,78 --- 433
13 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 1923 3:39,51 --- 423
14 Julian Wilting AC TION 3:43,03 --- 403
15 Marnix Molenaar AV 1923 3:44,34 --- 395
16 Floris Steenvoorden De Spartaan 3:47,59 --- 378
17 Ryan Bootsma De Spartaan 3:47,72 --- 377
18 Bryan Duff AV Sparta 3:48,38 --- 374
19 Sven Siebelt AC TION 3:50,94 --- 360
20 Raemon Baak De Spartaan 3:54,67 --- 341
21 Finn Leukel De Spartaan 3:59,17 --- 319
22 Tim Philipse De Spartaan 4:03,84 --- 297